Holandia 1975 bb

Bilanse międzypaństwowe - Polska A (1921-2021, tabele przeciwników)

 

WĘGRY – 1

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

1

18.12.1921

T

W

Budapeszt

0-1

0-1 – Jenő Szabó (18)

2

2

14.05.1922

T

D

Kraków

0-3

0-1 – Ludwik Gintel (4 s)

0-2 – Mihály Solti I (42)

0-3 – Mihály Solti I (79)

3

12

26.05.1924

IO

N

Paryż (Francja)

0-5

0-1 – József Eisenhoffer (19)

0-2 – Ferenc Hirzer (52)

0-3 – Ferenc Hirzer (59)

0-4 – Zoltán Opata (70)

0-5 – Zoltán Opata (88)

4

16

31.08.1924

T

W

Budapeszt

0-4

0-1 – Władysław Karasiak (31,s)

0-2 – József Takács (33)

0-3 – József Takács (38)

0-4 – György Orth (59)

5

17

19.07.1925

T

D

Kraków

0-2

0-1 – József Winkler (63)

0-2 – József Holzbauer (78)

6

24

20.08.1926

T

W

Budapeszt

1-4

0-1 – József Kautzky (9)

0-2 – László Horváth (31)

0-3 – Karoly Fogl II (42)

1-3 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (48)

1-4 – Gyula Senkey (61)

7

83

27.08.1939

T

D

Warszawa

4-2

0-1 – Gyula Zsengeller (14)

0-2 – Sandor Adam (33)

1-2 – Ernest Wilimowski (33)

2-2 – Ernest Wilimowski (64)

3-2 – Leonard Piątek (73 k)

4-2 – Ernest Wilimowski (75)

8

95

19.09.1948

T

D

Warszawa

2-6

0-1 – József Bozsik (19)

0-2 – Nandor Hidegkuti (25)

0-3 – Ferenc Szusza (30)

1-3 – Józef Kohut (35)

2-3 – Gerard Cieślik (66)

2-4 – Ferenc Deak (67)

2-5 – Matyas Toth (68)

2-6 – Nandor Hidegkuti (82)

9

100

10.07.1949

T

W

Debreczyn

2-8

0-1 – Ferenc Deak (14)

0-2 – Bela Egresi (20)

0-3 – Ferenc Puskas (35)

0-4 – Ferenc Deak (45)

0-5 – Mihaly Keszthelyi (49)

0-6 – Ferenc Deak (52)

0-7 – Ferenc Deak (61)

1-7 – Józef Kohut (75)

2-7 – Józef Mamoń (79)

2-8 – Ferenc Puskas (86)

10

106

04.06.1950

T

D

Warszawa

2-5

0-1 – Ferenc Puskas (9 k)

1-1 – Zdzisław Mordarski (24)

1-2 – Gyula Szilagyi (38)

1-3 – Gyula Szilagyi (48)

1-4 – Gyula Szilagyi (63)

1-5 – Ferenc Puskas (65)

2-5 – Gerard Cieślik (80)

11

109

27.05.1951

T

W

Budapeszt

0-6

0-1 – Sandor Kocsis (27)

0-2 – Karoly Sandor (37)

0-3 – Sandor Kocsis (70)

0-4 – Ferenc Puskas (71)

0-5 – Ferenc Puskas (75 k)

0-6 – Zoltan Czibor (82)

12

112

15.06.1952

T

D

Warszawa

1-5

0-1 – Sandor Kocsis (7)

0-2 – Ferenc Puskas (25)

0-3 – Nandor Hidegkuti (26)

0-4 – Ferenc Puskas (33)

0-5 – Sandor Kocsis (42)

1-5 – Henryk Alszer (55)

13

125

15.07.1956

T

W

Budapeszt

1-4

1-0 – Henryk Kempny (10)

1-1 – Sandor Kocsis (40)

1-2 – Sandor Kocsis (64)

1-3 – Ferenc Szusza (79)

1-4 – Ferenc Machos (87)

14

142

14.09.1958

T

D

Chorzów (Polska)

1-3

0-1 – Lajos Csordas (33)

0-2 – Lajos Tichy (60)

0-3 – Laszlo Budai (67)

1-3 – Bela Karpati (84 s)

15

158

13.11.1960

T

W

Budapeszt (Wegry)

1-4

0-1 – Tivdar Monostori (20)

0-2 – Tivdar Monostori (40)

1-2 – Ernest Pol (49)

1-3 – Janos Gorocs (56)

1-4 – Karoly Sandor (65)

16

168

02.09.1962

T

D

Poznań (Polska)

0-2

0-1 – Lajos Tichy (11 k)

0-2 – Janos Gorocs (39)

17

194

03.05.1966

T

D

Chorzów (Polska)

1-1

0-1 – Ferenc Bene (51)

1-1 – Włodzimierz Lubański (54)

18

228

02.05.1970

T

W

Budapeszt (Węgry)

0-2

0-1 – Fazekas Laszlo (59)

0-2 – Karsai Laszlo (80)

19

252

10.09.1972

IO

N

Monachium (Niemcy)

2-1

0-1 – Varadi Bela (42)

1-1 – Kazimierz Deyna (47)

2:1 – Kazimierz Deyna (68)

20

294

08.10.1975

T

D

Łódź (Polska)

4-2

0-1 – Laszlo Nagy (10)

1-1 – Kazimierz Kmiecik (12)

2-1 – Henryk Kasperczak (17)

3-1 – Joachim Marx (31)

4-1 – Joachim Marx (77)

4-2 – Laszlo Pusztai (89)

21

308

13.04.1977

T

W

Budapeszt (Węgry)

1-2

0-1 – Tibor Nylasi (39)

1-1 – Adam Nawałka (47)

1-2 – Tibor Nylasi (76)

22

337

04.04.1979

T

D

Chorzów (Polska)

1-1

1-0 – Grzegorz Lato (58)

1-1 – Gyorgy Tatar (71)

23

349

26.03.1980

T

W

Budapeszt (Węgry)

1-2

0-1 – Laszlo Fazekas (3)

0-2 – Andras Torocsik (22)

1-2 – Grzegorz Lato (24)

24

436

17.05.1987

ELME

W

Budapeszt (Węgry)

3-5

1-0 – Dariusz Marciniak (27)

1-1 – Istvan Vincze (38)

2-1 – Włodzimierz Smolarek (52)

2-2 – Lajos Detari (61 k)

2-3 – Zoltan Peter (65)

2-4 – Lajos Detari (76)

3-4 – Roman Wójcicki (80)

3-5 – Tamas Preszeller (83)

25

439

23.09.1987

ELME

D

Warszawa (Polska)

3-2

1-0 – Dariusz Dziekanowski (7)

1-1 – Gyorgy Bognar (10)

2-1 – Ryszard Tarasiewicz (58)

3-1 – Marek Leśniak (62)

3-2 – Ferenc Meszaros (64)

26

523

04.05.1994

T

D

Kraków (Polska)

3-2

0-1 – Istvan Vincze (10)

1-1 – Marcin Jałocha (47)

1-2 – Laszlo Klausz (50)

2-2 – Henryk Bałuszyński (80)

3-2 – Adam Fedoruk (84)

27

558

06.09.1997

T

D

Warszawa (Polska)

1-0

1-0 – Krzysztof Ratajczyk (59)

28

586

29.03.2000

T

W

Debreczyn (Węgry)

0-0

29

620

29.03.2003

ELME

D

Chorzów (Polska)

0-0

30

628

11.10.2003

ELME

W

Budapeszt (Węgry)

2-1

1-0 – Andrzej Niedzielan (10)

1-1 – Imre Szabics (48)

2-1 – Andrzej Niedzielan (63)

31

686

17.10.2007

T

D

Łódź (Polska)

0-1

0-1 – Tamas Hajnal (80 k)

32

746

15.11.2011

T

D

Poznań (Polska)

2-1

1-0 – Paweł Brożek (37)

1-1 – Tamas Priskin (78)

2-1 – Vilmos Vanczak (85 s)

33

847

25.03.2021

ELMŚ

W

Budapeszt

3-3

1-0 – Roland Sallai (6)

2-0 – Adam Szalai (52)

2-1 – Krzysztof Piątek (60)

2-2 – Kamil Jóźwiak (61)

3-2 – Willi Orban (78)

3-3 – Robert Lewandowski (82)

34

861

15.11.2021

ELMŚ

D

Warszawa

1-2                                         

0-1 – Andras Schafer (37)

1-1 – Karol Świderski (61)

1-2 – Daniel Gazdag (80)

RAZEM

34 mecze

26 – t

2 – io

4 – elme

2 - elmś

18 – d

14 – w

2 – n

8 – 5 – 21; 43-92

 

3 – Wilimowski

2 – Kohut, Cieślik, Deyna, Marx, Lato, Niedzielan 

1 – Staliński, Piątek, Mamoń, Mordarski, Alszer, Kempny, Samobójczy, Pol, Lubański, Kmiecik, Kasperczak, Nawałka, Marciniak, W. Smolarek, Wójcicki, Dziekanowski, Tarasiewicz, Leśniak, Jałocha, Bałuszyński, Fedoruk, Ratajczyk, Paweł Brożek, Piątek, K. Jóźwiak, R. Lewandowski, Świderski, samobójczy  

 

SZWECJA – 2

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

3

28.05.1922

T

W

Sztokholm

2-1

1-0 – Józef Klotz (27 k)

1-1 – Helmer Svedberg (55)

2-1 – Józef Garbień (76)

2

10

01.11.1923

T

D

Kraków

2-2

1-0 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (4)

1-1 – Harry Dahl (15)

2-1 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (49)

2-2 – Henning Helgesson (78)

3

11

18.05.1924

T

W

Sztokholm

1-5

0-1 – Sven Rydell (5)

0-2 – Gunnar Olsson (48)

1-2 – Mieczysław Batsch (57)

1-3 – Sven Rydell (61)

1-4 – Torsten Svensson (70)

1-5 – Sven Rydell (83)

4

21

01.11.1925

T

D

Kraków

2-6

0-1 – Carl Dahl (7)

0-2 – Carl Dahl (9)

1-2 – Leon Sperling (23)

1-3 – Filip Johansson (25)

1-4 – Filip Johansson (28)

1-5 – Filip Johannson (30)

1-6 – Gunnar Rydberg (40)

2-6 – Wacław Kuchar (62)

5

26

03.10.1926

T

W

Sztokholm

1-3

0-1 – Gunnar Rydberg (30)

0-2 – Gunnar Rydberg (31)

0-3 – Tore Keller (43)

1-3 – Józef Adamek (54)

6

30

01.07.1928

T

D

Katowice

2-1

0-1 – Einar Persson (9)

1-1 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (25)

2-1 – Wacław Kuchar (70)

7

32

28.09.1930

T

W

Sztokholm

3-0

1-0 – Józef Ciszewski (39)

2-0 – Józef Smoczek (43)

3-0 – Józef Ciszewski (69)

8

40

10.07.1932

T

D

Warszawa (Polska)

2-0

1-0 – Józef Nawrot (24)

2-0 – Gustaw Bator (84)

9

48

23.05.1934

T

W

Sztokholm

2-4

0-1 – Sven Jonasson (13)

1-1 – Józef Nawrot (26)

1-2 – Tore Keller (36)

2-2 – Ernest Wilimowski (59)

2-3 – Tore Keller (70)

2-4 – Tore Keller (74)

10

65

23.06.1937

T

D

Warszawa

3-1

1-0 – Gerard Wodarz (12)

2-0 – Leonard Piątek (24)

3-0 – Ernest Wilimowski (62)

3-1 – Gustav Wetterstrom (76)

11

87

14.09.1947

T

W

Solna

4-5

1-0 – Gerard Cieślik (14)

1-1 – Bertil Nordahl (15)

1-2 – Stig Nystrom (21)

2-2 – Tadeusz Hogendorf (24)

2-3 – Borje Tapper (40)

2-4 – Jan Włodarczyk (56 s)

2-5 – Nils Liedholm (64)

3-5 – Mieczysław Gracz (75)

4-5 – Mieczysław Gracz (86)

12

183

07.10.1964

T

W

Solna

3-3

0-1 – Prawitz Oberg (2)

0-2 – Roger Magnusson (6)

1-2 – Ernest Pol (13)

2-2 – Jan Liberda (22)

3-2 – Jan Liberda (30)

3-3 – Bo Goran Larsson (47)

13

195

18.05.1966

T

D

Wrocław

1-1

0-1 – Bo Larsson (19)

1-1 – Stanisław Oślizło (43)

14

277

26.06.1974

N

Stuttgart (Niemcy)

1-0

1-0 – Grzegorz Lato (43)

15

320

12.11.1977

T

D

Wrocław

2-1

1-0 – Marek Kusto (17)

1-1 – Sanny Aslund (37)

2-1 – Kazimierz Deyna (52 k)

16

415

21.08.1985

T

W

Malmoe

0-1

0-1 – Thomas Ravelli (74)

17

458

05.05.1989

ELMŚ

W

Solna

1-2

0-1 – Roger Ljung (77)

1-1 – Ryszard Tarasiewicz (87)

1-2 – Niclas Larsson (90)

18

464

25.10.1989

ELMŚ

D

Chorzów

0-2

0-1 – Peter Larsson (35 k)

0-2 – Johnnu Ekstroem (60)

19

489

21.08.1991

T

D

Gdynia

2-0

1-0 – Wojciech Kowalczyk (58)

2-0 – Mirosław Trzeciak (90)

20

496

07.05.1992

T

W

Solna

0-5

0-1 – Kennet Andersson (9)

0-2 – Kennet Andersson (25)

0-3 – Klas Ingesson (44)

0-4 – Martin Dahlin (62)

0-5 – Stefan Petersson (70)

21

555

22.05.1997

T

W

Solna

2-2

1:0 – Par Zetterberg (15)

2:0 – Par Zetterberg (32 k)

2:1 – Krzysztof Bukalski (69)

2:2 – Radosław Kałużny (87)

22

576

31.03.1999

ELME

D

Chorzów

0-1

0-1 – Fredrik Ljungberg (36)

23

583

09.10.1999

ELME

W

Solna

0-2

0-1 – Kennet Andersson (64)

0-2 – Henrik Larsson (90)

24

624

11.06.2003

ELME

W

Solna

0-3

0-1 – Anders Svensson (15)

0-2 – Marcus Allbaeck (43)

0-3 – Anders Svensson (71)

25

627

10.09.2003

ELME

D

Chorzów

0-2

0-1 – Mikael Nilsson (3)

0-2 – Olaf Mellberg (38)

26

638

05.06.2004

T

W

Solna

1-3

0-1 – Henrik Larsson (42)

0-2 – Andreas Jakobsson (54)

0-3 – Marcus Allbaeck (72)

1-3 – Damian Gorawski (89)

27

854

23.06.2021

ME

N

St. Petersburg (Rosja)

2-3              

0-1 – Emil Forsberg (2)

0-2 – Emil Forsbger (59)

1-2 – Robert Lewandowski (61)

2-2 – Robert Lewandowski (84)

2-3 – Viktor Claesson (90)

RAZEM

27 meczów

19 – t

4 – elme

2 - elmś

1 – mś

1-me

 

14 – w

11 – d

2 – n

8 – 4 – 15; 39-59

 

3 – Staliński

2 – Kuchar, Ciszewski, Nawrot, Wilimowski, Gracz, Liberda, R. Lewandowski 

1 – Klotz, Garbień, Batsch, Sperlig, Adamek, Smoczek, Bator, Wodarz, Piątek, Cieślik, Hogendorf, Pol, Oślizło,  Lato, Kusto, Deyna, Tarasiewicz, Kowalczyk, Trzeciak, Bukalski, Kałużny, Gorawski       

 

RUMUNIA – 3

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

4

03.09.1922

T

W

Czerniowice

1-1

1-0 – Leopold Duźniak (13)

1-1 – Alexandru Kozovits (55)

2

7

02.09.1923

T

D

Lwów

1-1

1-0 – Wacław Kuchar (34)

1-1 – Aurel Guga (39)

3

28

19.06.1927

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

3-3

0-1 – István Avar (12)

0-2 – Táncos Mihály (41)

1-2 – Józef Kałuża (55)

1-3 – István Avar (60)

2-3 – Karol Pazurek (64)

3-3 – Stanisław Wójcik (76)

4

36

23.08.1931

T

D

Warszawa (Polska)

2-3

0-1 – Graţian Sepi (4)

0-2 – Elemer Kocsis (30)

0-3 – Graţian Sepi (76)

1-3 – Józef Nawrot (80)

2-3 – Witold Wypijewski (87)

5

42

02.10.1932

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

5-0

1-0 – Michał Matyas (2)

2-0 – Józef Nawrot (8)

3-0 – Józef Nawrot (25)

4-0 – Ewald Urban (37)

5-0 – Józef Nawrot (79)

6

51

14.10.1934

T

D

Lwów (Polska)

3-3

1-0 – Henryk Martyna (12 k)

1-1 – Stefan Dobay (17)

1-2 – Gheorghe Ciolac (52)

2-2 – Ewald Urban (60)

3-2 – Henryk Martyna (63 k)

3-3 – Stefan Dobay (86)

7

58

03.11.1935

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

1-4

0-1 – Dinca Schileru (1)

0-2 – Silviu Bindea (20)

0-3 – Silviu Bindea (35)

1-3 – Karol Pazurek (36)

1-4 – Gratian Sepi (73)

8

66

05.07.1937

T

D

Łódź (Polska)

2-4

1-0 – Leonard Piątek (2)

1-1 – Stefan Dobay (13)

1-2 – Iuliu Baratky (14)

1-3 – Iuliu Bodola (18)

2-3 – Michał Matyas (23)

2-4 – Iuliu Baratky (82)

9

85

19.07.1947

T

D

Warszawa (Polska)

1-2

0-1 – Francis Spielmann (13)

1-1 – Gerard Cieślik (53)

1-2 – Francis Spielmann (61)

10

90

26.10.1947

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

0-0

11

96

10.10.1948

T

D

Chorzów (Polska)

0-0

12

98

08.05.1949

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

1-2

0-1 – Iosif Petschovschi (5)

0-2 – Iosif Petschovschi (31)

1-2 – Józef Mamoń (64)

13

105

14.05.1950

T

D

Wrocław (Polska)

3-3

0-1 – Andrei Mercea (15)

1-1 – Gerard Cieślik (18)

2-1 – Gerard Cieślik (25)

2-2 – Gheorghe Vaczi (47)

2-3 – Gheorghe Bodo (65)

3-3 – Gerard Cieślik (76)

14

111

25.05.1952

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

0-1

0-1 – Tudor Paraschiva (49)

15

121

29.05.1955

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

2-2

0-1 – Titus Ozon (9)

1-1 – Stanisław Hachorek (65)

2-1 – Gerard Cieślik (67)

2-2 – Nicolae Georgescu (77)

16

147

30.08.1959

T

D

Warszawa (Polska)

2-3

0-1 – Mircea Dridea (26)

1-1 – Ernest Pol (32)

1-2 – Mircea Dridea (45)

2-2 – Ernest Pol (25)

2-3 – Mircea Dridea (55)

17

176

02.06.1963

T

D

Chorzów (Polska)

1-1

0-1 – Ion Haidu (64)

1-1 – Eugeniusz Faber (88)

18

203

17.11.1966

T

W

Ploeszti (Rumunia)

3-4

0-1 – Henryk Brejza (16 s)

0-2 – Vasile Gergely (27)

0-3 – Constantin Fratila (59)

1-3 – Andrzej Jarosik (60)

2-3 – Józef Gałeczka (74)

3-3 – Roman Strzałkowski (80)

3-4 – Dan Coe (84)

19

211

29.10.1967

T

D

Kraków (Polska)

0-0

20

333

11.10.1978

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

0-1

0-1 – Anghel Iordanescu (10)

21

341

29.08.1979

T

D

Warszawa (Polska)

3-0

1-0 – Grzegorz Lato (30)

2-0 – Stanisław Terlecki (77)

3-0 – Zbigniew Boniek (84)

22

368

25.03.1981

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

0-2

0-1 – Rodion Camataru (8)

0-2 – Anghel Iordanescu (30)

23

390

07.09.1983

T

D

Kraków (Polska)

2-2

0-1 – Lica Movila (17)

1-1 – Włodzimierz Ciołek (52)

2-1 – Andrzej Iwan (57 k)

2-2 – Mircea Irimescu (79)

24

410

27.03.1985

T

W

Sibiu (Rumunia)

0:0

25

438

02.09.1987

T

D

Bydgoszcz (Polska)

3-1

1-0 – Marek Leśniak (20)

2-0 – Andrzej Rudy (27)

3-0 – Marek Leśniak (37)

3-1 – Ladislau Boloni (80 k)

26

443

06.02.1988

T

N

Hajfa (Izrael)

2-2

0-1 – Marcel Coras (37)

1-1 – Wiesław Cisek (40)

1-2 – Ioan Sabau (48)

2-2 – Wiesław Cisek (85)

27

456

12.04.1989

T

D

Warszawa (Polska)

2-1

1-0 – Jan Urban (40)

1-1 – Ion Sabau (56)

2-1 – Ryszard Tarasiewicz (59)

28

477

26.09.1990

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

1-2

0-1 – Ovidiu Lazar (38)

0-2 – Iosif Rotariu (72)

1-2 – Robert Warzycha (80)

29

531

29.03.1995

ELME

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

1-2

1-0 – Andrzej Juskowiak (42 k)

1-1 – Florin Raducioiu (45)

1-2 – Józef Wandzik (55 s)

30

536

06.09.1995

ELME

D

Zabrze (Polska)

0-0

31

589

16.08.2000

T

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

1-1

0-1 – Adrian Ilie (21)

1-1 – Emmanuel Olisadebe (79)

32

608

17.04.2001

T

D

Bydgoszcz (Polska)

1-2

0-1 – Ionel Ganea (31)

0-2 – Adrian Mutu (36)

1-2 – Tomasz Hajto (85)

33

718

14.11.2009

T

D

Warszawa (Polska)

0-1

0-1 – Daniel Niculae (59)

34

762

02.02.2013

T

N

Malaga (Hiszpania)

4-1

1-0 – Szymon Pawłowski (15)

2-0 – Łukasz Teodorczyk (24)

3-0 – Łukasz Teodorczyk (27)

4-0 – Daniel Łukasik (33)

4-1 – Gheorghe Grozav (41)

35

806

11.11.2016

ELMŚ

W

Bukareszt (Rumunia)

3-0

1-0 – Kamil Grosicki (11)

2-0 – Robert Lewandowski (82)

3-0 – Robert Lewandowski (90k)

36

809

10.06.2017

ELMŚ

D

Warszawa (Polska)

3-1           

1-0 – Robert Lewandowski (29 k)

2-0 – Robert Lewandowski (57)

3-0 – Robert Lewandowski (62 k)

3-1 – Bogdan Stancu (77)

RAZEM

36 meczów

32 – t

2  -elme

2-elmś 

 

18 – d

16 – w

2 – n

7 – 15 – 14; 57-56

 

5 – Cieślik, R. Lewandowski

4 – Nawrot

2 – Pazurek, Matyas, Urban, Martyna, Pol,  Leśniak, Cisek, Teodorczyk

1 – Duźniak, Kuchar, Kałuża, Wójcik, Wypijewski, Piątek, Mamoń, Hachorek, E. Faber, Jarosik, Gałeczka, Strzałkowski, Lato, Terlecki, Boniek, Ciołek, A. Iwan, A. Rudy, Urban, Tarasiewicz, R. Warzycha, Juskowiak, Olisadebe, Hajto, Pawłowski, Łukasik, Grosicki     

Serbia/Serbia i Czarnogóra/Jugosławia – 4

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

5

01.10.1922

T

W

Zagrzeb

3-1

1-0 – Józef Kałuża (8)

1-1 – Vladimir Vinek (35)

2-1 – Józef Kałuża (57)

3-1 – Józef Garbień (73)

2

6

03.06.1923

T

D

Kraków

1-2

0-1 – Emil Perška (16)

1-1 – Józef Kałuża (49)

1-2 – Branko Zinaja (86)

3

38

25.10.1931

T

D

Poznań

6-3

1-0 – Mieczysław Balcer (3)

2-0 – Mieczysław Balcer (10)

2-1 – Ivica Bek (17)

3-1 – Henryk Martyna (23)

4-1 – Adam Knioła (26)

4-2 – Ivan Hitrec (32)

5-2 – Adam Knioła (40)

6-2 – Mieczysław Balcer (51)

6-3 – Ivan Hitrec (53)

4

39

29.05.1932

T

W

Zagrzeb

3-0

1-0 – Józef Nawrot (48)

2-0 – Józef Ciszewski (52)

3-0 – Józef Nawrot (71)

5

44

10.09.1933

T

D

Warszawa

4-3

1-0 – Józef Nawrot (10)

1-1 – Dorde Vujadinović (29)

1-2 – Dorde Vujadinović (41)

2-2 – Józef Nawrot (46)

3-2 – Edmund Majowski (76)

4-2 – Władysław Król (88)

4-3 – Aleksandar Tirnanić (89)

6

49

26.08.1934

T

W

Belgrad

1-4

0-1 – Branislav Sekulić (24)

0-2 – Branislav Sekulić (42)

0-3 – Branislav Sekulić (51)

1-3 – Ernest Wilimowski (54)

1-4 – Blagoje Marjanović (78)

7

54

18.08.1935

T

D

Katowice

2-3

1-0 – Michał Matyas (24)

2-0 – Teodor Peterek (35)

2-1 – Aleksandr Żivković (60)

2-2 – Aleksandr Żivković (61)

2-3 – Branislav Sekulić (81)

8

62

06.09.1936

T

W

Belgrad

3-9

0-1 – Blagoje Marjanović (3)

0-2 – Nikola Perlić (11)

0-3 – Blagoje Marjanović (19)

0-4 – Vojin Bozović (35)

0-5 – Blagoje Marjanović (44)

1-5 – Teodor Peterek (53 k)

1-6 – Nikola Perlić (61)

1-7 – Vojin Bozović (67)

1-8 – Blagoje Marjanović (75)

2-8 – Teodor Peterek (78)

3-8 – Gerard Wodarz (80)

3-9 – Aleksandr Tirnanić (85)

9

69

10.10.1937

ELMŚ

D

Warszawa

4-0

1-0 – Leonard Piątek (3)

2-0 – Leonard Piątek (20)

3-0 – Jerzy Wostal (57)

4-0 – Ernest Wilimowski (78)

10

72

03.04.1938

ELMŚ

W

Belgrad

0-1

0:1 – Blagoje Marjanović (65)

11

77

25.09.1938

T

D

Warszawa

4-4

1-0 – Józef Korbas (28)

2-0 – Ernest Wilimowski (36)

2-1 – Josip Velker (44)

2-2 – Mirko Kokotović (51 k)

3-2 – Leonard Piątek (58)

3-3 – Josip Velker (62)

3-4 – Franjo Wolfl (70)

4-4 – Ernest Wilimowski (84)

12

89

10.10.1947

T

W

Belgrad

1-7

0-1 – Stjepan Bobek (4)

0-2 – Jovan Jezerkić (10)

0-3 – Rajko Mitić (11)

0-4 – Jovan Jezerkić (20)

0-5 – Jovan Jezerkić (21)

0-6 – Jovan Jezerkić (28)

0-7 – Stjepen Bobek (38)

1-7 – Gerard Cieślik (78)

13

94

25.08.1948

T

D

Warszawa

0-1

0-1 – Rajko Mitić (24)

14

160

04.06.1961

ELMŚ

W

Belgrad

1-2

0-1 – Tomislav Kaloperović (42 k)

0-2 – Borivoje Kostić (49)

1-2 – Lucjan Brychczy (65)

15

161

25.06.1961

ELMŚ

D

Chorzów

1-1

0-1 – Milan Galić (1)

1-1 – Jan Schmidt (29)

16

256

13.05.1973

T

D

Warszawa

2-2

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (1)

1-1 – Miroslav Pavlović (15)

1-2 – Nenad Bjeković (56)

2-2 – Bohdan Masztaler (66)

17

278

30.06.1974

N

Frankfurt nad M. (Niemcy)

2-1

1-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (24 k)

1-1 – Stanislav Karasi (43)

2-1 – Grzegorz Lato (63)

18

352

26.04.1980

T

W

Borovo

1-2

1-0 – Janusz Sybis (28)

1-1 – Ante Miroćević (34)

1-2 – Ante Miroćević (68)

19

469

28.03.1990

T

D

Łódź

0-0

20

630

16.11.2003

T

D

Płock

4-3

1-0 – Andrzej Niedzielan (27)

2-0 – Grzegorz Rasiak (30)

2-1 – Branko Boszković (70)

3-1 – Kamil Kosowski (73)

3-2 – Zvonimir Vukić (78)

4-2 – Maciej Murawski (82)

4-3 – Ivica Iliev (87)

21

652

15.08.2005

T

N

Kijów (Ukraina)

3-2

1-0 – Tomasz Frankowski (30)

1-1 – Nikola Zigić (32)

2-1 – Grzegorz Rasiak (37)

3-1 – Tomasz Frankowski (42 k)

3-2 – Nemanja Vidić (59)

22

671

06.09.2006

ELME

D

Warszawa

1-1

1-0 – Radosław Matusiak (30)

1-1 – Danko Lazović (71)

23

688

21.11.2007

ELME

W

Belgrad

2-2

1-0 – Rafał Murawski (28)

2-0 – Radosław Matusiak (47)

2-1 – Nikola Żigić (69)

2-2 – Danko Lazović (71)

24

706

14.12.2008

T

N

Antalya (Turcja)

1-0

1-0 – Rafał Boguski (53)

25

725

02.06.2010

T

N

Kufstein (Austria)

0-0

26

794

23.03.2016

T

D

Poznań

1-0                                

1-0 – Jakub Błaszczykowski (28)

RAZEM

26 meczów

19 – t

4 – elmś

2  -elme

1 – mś

 

13 – d

9 – w

4 – n

 

10 – 7 – 9; 51-54

 

4 – Nawrot, Wilimowski, 

3 – Kałuża, Balcer, Peterek, Piątek

2 – Knioła, Rasiak, Frankowski, Matusiak

1 – Garbień, Martyna, Ciszewski, Majowski, Król,  Matyas, Wodarz, Wostal, Korbas, Cieślik, Brychczy, Schmidt, Lubański, Masztaler, Deyna, Lato, Sybis, Niedzielan, Kosowski, M. Murawski, R. Murawski, Boguski, Błaszczykowski        

 

FINLANDIA – 5

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

8

23.09.1923

T

W

Helsinki

3-5

0-1 – Verner Eklöf (19)

0-2 – Aarne Linna (30)

1-2 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (36)

1-3 – Verner Eklöf (43)

1-4 – Kalle Korma (50)

1-5 – Kalle Korma (55)

2-5 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (80)

3-5 – Juliusz Miller (83)

2

15

10.08.1924

T

D

Warszawa

1-0

1-0 – Henryk Reyman (59)

3

18

30.08.1925

T

W

Helsinki

2-2

0-1 – Aarne Linna (40)

1-1 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (57)

2-1 – Józef Kałuża (60)

2-2 – Untamo Kulmala (85)

4

23

08.08.1926

T

D

Poznań

7-1

1-0 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (9)

2-0 – Mieczysław Batsch (32 k)

2-1 – Olavi Laaksonen (38)

3-1 – Mieczysław Batsch (44)

4-1 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (60)

5-1 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (72)

6-1 – Mieczysław Batsch (77)

7-1 – Mieczysław Batsch (90)

5

88

17.09.1947

T

W

Helsinki

4-1

0-1 – Ake Forsman (18)

1-1 – Gerard Cieślik (18)

2-1 – Gerard Cieślik (47)

3-1 – Henryk Spodzieja (59)

4-1 – Henryk Spodzieja (79)

6

97

17.10.1948

T

D

Warszawa

1-0

1-0 – Gerard Cieślik (64)

7

123

11.09.1949

T

W

Helsinki

3-1

1-0 – Henryk Kempny (66)

2-0 – Gerard Cieślik (73)

3-0 – Gerard Cieślik (78)

3-1 – Veikko Asikainen (84)

8

129

04.11.1956

T

D

Kraków

5-0

1-0 – Henryk Kempny (4)

2-0 – Krzysztof Baszkiewicz (11)

3-0 – Lucjan Brychczy (65)

4-0 – Edmund Kowal (72)

5-0 – Henryk Kempny (83)

9

133

05.07.1957

ELMŚ

W

Helsinki

3-1

1-0 – Edward Jankowski (19)

2-0 – Edward Jankowski (55)

3-0 – Edward Jankowski (64)

3-1 – Mauri Vanhanen (78)

10

136

03.11.1957

ELMŚ

D

Warszawa

4-0

1-0 – Ginter Gawlik (3)

2-0 – Lucjan Brychczy (5)

3-0 – Lucjan Brychczy (49)

4-0 – Edward Jankowski (65)

11

149

08.10.1959

ELIO

W

Helsinki

3-1

1-0 – Ernest Pol (3)

1-1 – Hannu Kankkonen (48)

2-1 – Stanisław Hachorek (58)

3-1 – Jan Gawroński (81)

12

150

08.11.1950

ELIO

D

Chorzów

6-2

0-1 – Tor Oterlund (7)

1-1 – Ernest Pol (14)

2-1 – Ernest Pol (19)

2-2 – Juhani Peltonen (20)

3-2 – Stanisław Hachorek (43)

4-2 – Ernest Pol (44)

5-2 – Andrzej Sykta (53)

6-2 – Zbigniew Szarzyński (79)

13

189

26.09.1965

ELMŚ

W

Helsinki

0-2

0-1 – Juhani Peltonen (1)

0-2 – Semi Nuoranen (27)

14

191

24.10.1965

ELMŚ

D

Szczecin

7-0

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (19)

2-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (21)

3-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (24)

4-0 – Ernest Pol (29 k)

5-0 – Jerzy Sadek (33)

6-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (41)

7-0 – Jerzy Sadek (79)

15

281

01.09.1974

ELME

W

Helsinki

2-1

0-1 – Timo Rahja (3)

1-1 – Andrzej Szarmach (23)

2-1 – Grzegorz Lato (51)

16

284

09.10.1974

ELME

D

Poznań

3-0

1-0 – Henryk Kasperczak (12)

2-0 – Robert Gadocha (14)

3-0 – Grzegorz Lato (53)

17

331

30.08.1978

T

W

Helsinki

1-0

1-0 – Henryk Majewski (81)

18

385

08.09.1982

ELME

W

Kuopio

3-2

1-0 – Włodzimierz Smolarek (16 k)

2-0 – Dariusz Dziekanowski (28)

3-0 – Janusz Kupcewicz (72)

3-1 – Ari Valvee (82)

3-2 – Keijo Kousa (84)

19

388

17.04.1983

ELME

D

Warszawa

1-1

1-0 – Włodzimierz Smolarek (2 k)

1:1 – Paweł Janas (5 s)

20

401

12.09.1984

T

W

Helsinki

2-0

1-0 – Dariusz Dziekanowski (32)

2-0 – Andrzej Pałasz (62)

21

411

17.04.1985

T

D

Opole

2-1

0-1 – Kari Ukkonen (57)

1:1 – Władysław Żmuda (71)

2:1 – Andrzej Pałasz (81)

22

432

18.03.1987

T

D

Rybnik

3-1

1-0 – Jan Urban (10)

2-0 – Marek Leśniak (26)

2-1 – Jukka Ikalainen (46)

3-1 – Jan Furtok (65)

23

483

13.03.1991

T

D

Warszawa

1-1

1-0 – Andrzej Lesiak (12)

1:1 – Mika-Matti Paatalainen (20)

24

500

26.08.1992

T

W

Pietarsaari

0-0

25

511

13.04.1993

T

D

Radom

2-1

1-0 – Marek Leśniak (30)

2-0 – Marek Leśniak (57)

2-1 – Ari Heikkinen (84)

26

573

10.02.1999

T

N

Ta Quali (Malta)

1-1

1-0 – Wojciech Kowalczyk (1)

1-1 – Jonatan Johansson (20)

27

587

26.04.2000

T

D

Poznań

0-0

28

670

02.09.2006

ELME

D

Bydgoszcz

1-3

0-1– Jari Litmanen (54)

0-2 – Jari Litmanen (76 k)

0-3 – Mika Vayrynen (85)

1-3 – Łukasz Garguła (90)

29

684

12.09.2007

ELME

W

Helsinki

0-0

30

690

02.02.2008

T

N

Pafos (Cypr)

1-0

1-0 – Adam Kokoszka (42)

31

724

29.05.2010

T

D

Kielce

0-0

32

795

26.03.2016

T

D

Wrocław

5-0

1-0 – Kamil Grosicki (18)

2-0 – Paweł Wszołek (20)

3-0 – Filip Starzyński (32)

4-0 – Paweł Wszołek (66)

5-0 – Kamil Grosicki (85)

33

841

07.10.2020

T

D

Gdańsk

5-1                              

1-0 – Kamil Grosicki (9)

2-0 – Kamil Grosicki (18)

3-0 – Kamil Grosicki (38)

4-0 – Krzysztof Piątek (53)

4-1 – Ilmari Niskanen (68)

5-1 – Arkadiusz Milik (87)

RAZEM

33 mecze

21 – t

6 – elme

4 – elmś

2 – elio

18 – d

13 – w

 2 – n

 

22 – 8 – 3; 82-29

 

6 – Staliński

5 – Cieślik, Pol, Grosicki

4 – Batsch, Jankowski, Lubański

3 – Kempny, Brychczy, Leśniak

2 – Spodzieja, Hachorek, Sadek, Lato, W. Smolarek, Dziekanowski, Pałasz, Wszołek 

1 – Miller, Reyman, Kałuża, Baszkiewicz, Kowal, Gawlik,  Gawroński, Sykta, Szarzyński, Szarmach, Kasperczak, Gadocha, Majewski, Kupcewicz, Żmuda, Urban, Furtok, Lesiak, Kowalczyk, Garguła, Kokoszka, Starzyński, K. Piątek, Milik      

 

ESTONIA – 6

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

9

25.09.1923

T

W

Tallin

4-1

1-0 – Mieczysław Batsch (20)

2-0 – Władysław Kowalski (38)

3-0 – Władysław Kowalski (65)

4-0 – Wawrzyniec Staliński (77)

4-1 – Ernst-Aleksander Joll (83)

2

19

02.09.1925

T

W

Tallin

0-0

3

22

04.07.1926

T

D

Warszawa

2-0

1-0 – Józef Sobota (14)

2-0 – Aleksander Tupalski (68)

4

609

18.05.2002

T

D

Warszawa

1-0

1-0 – Maciej Żurawski (56)

5

625

20.08.2003

T

W

Tallin

2-1

1-0 – Radosław Sobolewski (51)

2-0 – Artur Wichniarek (90)

2-1 – Marek Lemsalu (90)

6

659

16.11.2005

T

D

Ostrowiec Św.

3-1

1-0 – Mariusz Lewandowski (8)

2-0 – Sebastian Mila (57)

2-1 – Ingemar Teever (68)

3-1 – Grzegorz Piechna (87)

7

676

03.02.2007

T

N

Jerez de la Frontera (Hiszpania)

4-0

1-0 – Dariusz Dudka (25)

2-0 – Adam Kokoszka (32)

3-0 – Maciej Iwański (70)

4-0 – Paweł Golański (76)

8

692

27.02.2008

T

D

Wronki

2-0

1-0 – Radosław Matusiak (38)

2-0 – Tomasz Zahorski (72)

9

755

15.08.2012

T

W

Tallin

0-1                    

0-1 – Konstantin Vassiljev (90)

RAZEM

9 meczów

9 – t

4 – d

4 – w

1 – n  

7 – 1 – 1; 18-4

 

2 – Kowalski

1 – Batsch, Staliński, Sobota, Tupalski, Żurawski, Sobolewski, Wichniarek, M. Lewandowski, Mila, Piechna, Dudka, Kokoszka, Iwański, Golański, Matusiak, Zahorski

 

USA – 7

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

13

10.06.1924

T

D

Warszawa

2-3

0-1 – Herbert Wells (3)

1-1 – Stanisław Czulak (5)

1-2 – Andrew Straden (29)

2-2 – Zygmunt Chruściński (31)

2-3 – Andrew Straden (47)

2

29

10.06.1928

T

D

Warszawa

3-3

1-0 – Wacław Kuchar (17)

1-1 – Francis John Ryan (58 k)

1-2 – James Gallagher (63)

1-3 – Henry O’Corroll (75)

2-3 – Wacław Kuchar (78)

3-3 – Zygmunt Steurmann (89 k)

3

254

20.03.1973

T

D

Łódź

4-0

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (17)

2-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (24)

3-0 – Henryk Kasperczak (55)

4-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (84)

4

260

03.08.1973

T

W

Chicago

1-0

1-0 – Henryk Kasperczak (87)

5

263

10.08.1973

T

W

San Francisco

4-0

1-0 – Kazimierz Kmiecik (36)

2-0 – Kazimierz Kmiecik (47)

3-0 – Andrzej Szarmach (72)

4-0 – Zenon Kasztelan (88)

6

264

12.08.1973

T

W

New Britain

0-1

0-1 – Al Trost (37)

7

287

26.03.1975

T

D

Poznań

7-0

1-0 – Grzegorz Lato (12)

2-0 – Andrzej Szarmach (19)

3-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (32)

4-0 – Andrzej Szarmach (43)

5-0 – Grzegorz Lato (51)

6-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (67)

7-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (71)

8

290

24.06.1975

T

W

Seattle

4-0

1-0 – Bronisław Bula (13)

2-0 – Grzegorz Lato (38)

3-0 – Andrzej Szarmach (70)

4-0 – Jerzy  Wyrobek (89)

9

448

10.07.1988

T

W

New Britain

2-0

1-0 – Roman Kosecki (44)

2-0 – Roman Kosecki (53)

10

472

09.05.1990

T

W

Hershey

1-3

1-0 – Jacek Ziober (25)

1-1 – Bruce Murray (31)

1-2 – Peter Vermes (57 k)

1-3 – Chris Sullivan (78)

11

478

10.10.1990

T

D

Warszawa

2-3

0-1 – Bruce Murray (15)

0-2 – Peter Vermes (24)

0-3 – Peter Vermeas (44)

1-3 – Roman Kosecki (48)

2-3 – Jacek Ziober (61)

12

612

14.06.2002

N

Tedżon (Korea Płd.)

3-1

1-0 – Emmanuel Olisadebe (3)

2-0 – Paweł Kryszałowicz (5)

3-0 – Marcin Żewłakow (66)

3-1 – Landon Donovan (83)

13

635

31.03.2004

T

D

Płock

0-1

0-1 – DaMarcus Beasley (26)

14

639

11.07.2004

T

W

Chicago

1-1

1-0 – Piotr Włodarczyk (76)

1-1 – Carlos Bocanegra (639)

15

660

01.03.2006

T

N

Kaiserslautern (Niemcy)

0-1

0-1 – Clint Dempsey (48)

16

693

26.03.2008

T

D

Kraków

0-3

0-1 – Carlos Bocanegra (12)

0-2 – Oguchi Onyewu (35)

0-3 – Eddie Lewis (73)

17

730

09.10.2010

T

W

Chicago

2-2                      

0-1 – Joze Altidore (13)

1-1 – Adam Matuszczyk (30)

1-2 – Oguchi Onyewu (52)

2-2 – Jakub Błaszczykowki (73)

RAZEM

17 meczów

16 – t

1 – mś 

8 – w

7 – d

2 – n 

7 – 3 – 7; 36-22

 

4 – Szarmach

3 – Lubański, Lato, Deyna, Kosecki

2 – Kuchar, Kasperczak, Kmiecik, Ziober

1 – Czulak, Chruściński,  Steurmann, Kasztelan, Bula, Wyrobek, Olisadebe, Kryszałowicz, Marcin Żewłakow, Włodarczyk, Matuszczyk, Błaszczykowski

 

TURCJA – 8

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

14

29.06.1924

T

D

Łódź

2-0

1-0 – Mieczysław Balcer (39)

2-0 – Henryk Reyman (40)

2

20

02.10.1925

T

W

Stambuł

2-1

0-1 – Zeki Günel (5)

1-1 – Józef Adamek (26)

2-1 – Leon Sperling (65)

3

25

12.09.1926

T

D

Lwów

6-1

1-0 – Mieczysław Batsch (27)

2-0 – Mieczysław Balcer (50)

3-0 – Zygmunt Steuermann (51)

4-0 – Zygmunt Steuermann (68)

5-0 – Zygmunt Steuermann (71)

6-0 – Mieczysław Batsch (77)

6-1 – Baydar Alâaddin (86)

4

130

16.11.1956

T

W

Stambuł

1-1

1-0 – Ernest Pol (12)

1-1 – Metin Oktay (8)

5

131

19.05.1957

T

D

Warszawa

0-1

0-1 – Ali Beratligil (42)

6

178

22.09.1963

T

D

Poznań

0-0

 

7

182

27.09.1964

T

W

Stambuł

3-2

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (8)

1-1 – Aydin Yelken (15)

2-1 – Jan Banaś (41)

3-1 – Ernest Pol (49)

3-2 – Metin Oktay (75)

8

212

24.04.1968

T

D

Chorzów

8-0

1-0 – Eugeniusz Faber (5)

2-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (10)

3-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (46)

4-0 – Eugeniusz Faber (55)

5-0 – Bronisław Bula (62)

6-0 – Eugeniusz Faber (63)

7-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (75)

8-0 – Janusz Żmijewski (89)

9

221

30.04.1969

T

W

Ankara

3-1

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (11)

2-0 – Jerzy Wilim (22)

3-0 – Jerzy Wilim (61)

3-1 – Ergun Acuner (64)

10

240

22.09.1971

ELME

D

Kraków

5-1

1-0 – Bronisław Bula (33)

2-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (62)

3-0 – Robert Gadocha (69)

4-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (73)

4-1 – Nihat Yayoz (83)

5-1 – Włodzimierz Lubański (90)

11

243

05.12.1971

ELME

W

Izmir

0-1

0-1 – Cemil Turan (52)

12

402

26.09.1984

T

D

Słupsk

2-0

1-0 – Dariusz Dziekanowski (17)

2-0 – Dariusz Dziekanowski (56 k)

13

429

11.12.1985

T

W

Adana

1-1

1-0 – Jan Furtok (26)

1-1 – Tanju Colak (66)

14

480

14.11.1990

ELME

W

Stambuł

1-0

1-0 – Dariusz Dziekanowski (37)

15

485

17.04.1991

ELME

D

Warszawa

3-0

1-0 – Ryszard Tarasiewicz (74)

2-0 – Jan Urban (81)

3-0 – Roman Kosecki (88)

16

502

23.09.1992

ELMŚ

D

Poznań

1-0

1-0 – Tomasz Wałdoch (33)

17

518

27.10.1993

ELMŚ

W

Stambuł

1-2                

1-0 – Wojciech Kowalczyk (12)

1-1 – Hakan Sukur (53)

1-2 – Bulent Korkmaz (67)

RAZEM

17 meczów

11 – t

4 – elme

2 - elmś

9 – d

8– w 

11 – 3 – 3; 39-12

 

8 – Lubański

3 – Steuermann, Faber, Dziekanowski

2 – Balcer, Batsch, Pol, Bula, Jerzy Wilim

1 – Reyman, Adamek, Sperling, Banaś, Żmijewski, Gadocha, Furtok,  Tarasiewicz, Urban, Kosecki, Wałdoch, Kowalczyk

 

NORWEGIA – 9

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

27

10.10.1926

T

W

Fredrikstad

4-3

0-1 – Birger Steen (42)

0-2 – Arne Andersen (54)

1-2 – Mieczysław Balcer (58)

2-2 – Józef Kałuża (62)

3-2 – Józef Kałuża (63)

3-3 – Briger Steen (76)

4-3 – Mieczysław Balcer (86)

2

60

13.08.1936

IO

N

Berlin (Niemcy)

2-3

1-0 – Gerard Wodarz (5)

1-1 – Arne Brustad (15)

1-2 – Arne Brustad (21)

2-2 – Teodor Peterek (24)

2-3 – Arne Brustad (84)

3

78

23.10.1938

T

D

Warszawa

2-2

0-1 – Hans Nordahl (6)

0-2 – Alf Martinsen (40)

1-2 – Ryszard Piec (73)

2-2 – Ernest Wilimowski (80)

4

84

11.06.1947

T

W

Oslo

1-3

0-1 – Trygve Arnesen (49)

0-2 – Trygve Arnesen (53)

0-3 – Kurt Brynildsen (83)

1-3 – Edward Jabłoński (89)

5

124

30.05.1956

T

W

Oslo

0-0

6

128

28.10.1956

T

D

Warszawa

5-3

1-0 – Ernest Pol (6)

2-0 – Henryk Kempny (2:0)

3-0 – Ernest Pol (11)

4-0 – Ernest Pol (38)

4-1 – Gunnar Dybward (55)

4-2 – Gunnar Dybward (70)

4-3 – Harry Kure (75)

5-3 – Ernest Pol (90)

7

174

15.05.1963

T

W

Oslo

5-2

0-1 – John Krogh (9)

1-1 – Józef Gałeczka (15)

2-1 – Eugeniusz Faber (30)

3-1 – Lucjan Brychczy (52)

3-2 – Arne Pedersen (59)

4-2 – Lucjan Brychczy (75)

5-2 – Eugeniusz Faber (81)

8

177

04.09.1963

T

D

Szczecin

9-0

1-0 – Zygfryd Szołtysik (10)

2-0 – Eugeniusz Faber (19)

3-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (34)

4-0 – Zygfryd Szołtysik (67)

5-0 – Józef Gałeczka (73)

6-0 – Bernard Blaut (74)

7-0 – Roman Bazan (79)

8-0 – Eugeniusz Faber (80)

9-0 – Roman Bazan (85)

9

215

09.06.1968

T

W

Oslo

6-1

1-0 – Janusz Żmijewski (14)

2-0 – Andrzej Jarosik (21)

3-0 – Andrzej Jarosik (38)

3-1 – Harald Sunde (41)

4-1 – Andrzej Jarosik (55)

5-1 – Janusz Żmijewski (71)

6-1 – Włodzimierz Lubański (77)

10

224

27.08.1969

T

D

Łódź

6-1

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (10)

2-0 – Joachim Marx (25)

3-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (26)

4-0 – Lucjan Brychczy (35)

5-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (37)

5-1 – Odd Iversen (40)

6-1 – Joachim Marx (90)

11

400

29.08.1984

T

W

Drammen

1-1

1-0 – Ryszard Tarasiewicz (48)

1-1 – Vidar Daviden (56)

12

433

24.03.1987

T

D

Wrocław

4-1

1-0 – Jan Furtok (6)

2-0 – Paweł Król (9)

2-1 – Tom Sundby (15)

3-1 – Jan Urban (26)

4-1 – Waldemar Prusik (53)

13

457

02.05.1989

T

W

Oslo

3-0

1-0 – Jan Furtok (22)

2-0 – Jan Furtok (50)

3-0 – Dariusz Wdowczyk (80)

14

516

22.09.1993

ELMŚ

W

Oslo

0-1

0-1 – Jostein Flo (55)

15

517

13.10.1993

ELMŚ

D

Poznań

0-3

0-1 – Jostein Flo (61)

0-2 – Jan Fjoertoft (63)

0-3 – Ronny Johnsen (89)

16

595

24.03.2001

ELMŚ

W

Oslo

3-2

1-0 – Emmanuel Olisadebe (23)

2-0 – Emmanuel Olisadebe (30)

2-1 – John Carew (59)

2-2 – Ole Gunnar Solskjaer (67)

3-2 – Bartosz Karwan (81)

17

601

01.09.2001

ELMŚ

D

Chorzów

3-0

1-0 – Paweł Kryszałowicz (45)

2-0 – Emmanuel Olisadebe (77)

3-0 – Marcin Żewłakow (88)

18

735

09.02.2011

T

N

Faro (Portugalia)

1-0

1-0 – Robert Lewandowski (19)

19

775

18.01.2014

T

N

Abu Zabi (ZEA)

3-0                       

1-0 – Tomasz Brzyski (21)

2-0 – Michał Kucharczyk (47)

3-0 – Karol Linetty (56)

RAZEM

19 meczów

14 – t

4 – elmś

1 – io

 

9 – w

7– d

3 – n

12 – 3 – 4; 58-26

 

4 – Pol, E. Faber, Lubański

3 – Brychczy, Jarosik, Furtok, Olisadebe

2 – Balcer, Kałuża, Gałeczka, Szołtysik, Bazan, Żmijewski, Marx

1 – Wodarz, Peterek, Piec, Wilimowski, Jabłoński, Kempny, Blaut, Deyna, Tarasiewicz,  Król, Urban, Prusik, Wdowczyk, Karwan, Kryszałowicz, Marcin Żewłakow, R. Lewandowski, Brzyski, Kucharczyk, Linetty

 

CZECHY/CZECHOSŁOWACJA – 10

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

31

27.10.1928

T

W

Praga

2-3

0-1 – Antonin Pucz (31)

0-2 – Karel Bejbl (33)

0-3 – Antoni Pucz (61)

1-3 – Henryk Reyman (69)

2-3 – Henryk Rreyman (71)

2

34

14.06.1931

T

D

Warszawa

0-4

0-1 – František Pelcner (1)

0-2 – František Pelcner (54)

0-3 – Václav Bára (63)

0-4 – Oldřich Nejedlý (66)

3

45

15.10.1933

ELMŚ

D

Warszawa

1-2

0-1 – Josef Silny (33)

1-1 – Henryk Martyna (53 k)

1-2 – Jaroslavl Pelcner (77)

4

86

31.08.1947

T

W

Praga

3-6

0-1 – Josef Bican (40)

0-2 – Josef Bican (47)

0-3 – Ladislav Kubala (55)

1-3 – Tadeusz Hogendorf (69)

1-4 – Josef Ludl (71)

2-4 – Gerard Cieślik (77)

3-4 – Gerard Cieślik (79)

3-5 – Jaroslavl Cejp (84)

3-6 – Ladislav Kubala (87)

5

92

18.04.1948

T

D

Warszawa

3-1

1-0 – Gerard Cieślik (8)

2-0 – Mieczysław Gracz (13)

2-1 – Vaclav Kokstein (59)

3-1 – Henryk Spodzieja (82)

 6

102

10.10.1949

T

W

Ostrawa

0-2

0-1 – Vlastimil Preis (2)

0-2 – Emil Pażicky (21)

7

107

22.10.1950

T

D

Warszawa

1-4

0-1 – Vlastimil Preis (13)

0-2 – Jaroslavl Cejp (17)

0-3 – Vlastimil Preis (32)

1-3 – Mieczysław Gracz (35)

1-4 – Vlastimil Preis (45)

8

114

14.09.1952

T

W

Praga

2-2

0-1 – Ladislav Muller (15)

1-1 – Zdzisław Mordarski (15)

2-1 – Jan Wiśniewski (45)

2-2 – Jiri Zdarsky (75 k)

9

116

10.05.1953

T

D

Wrocław

1-1

0-1 – Geza Szimansky (49)

1-1 – Józef Kohut (80)

10

172

28.10.1962

T

W

Bratysława (Słowacja)

1-2

0-1 – Jan Lala (39)

0-2 – Adolf Scherer (43)

1-2 – Roman Lentner (87)

11

181

13.09.1964

T

D

Warszawa

2-1

1-0 – Ernest Pol (25 k)

1-1 – Vaclav Maszek (27)

2-1 – Ernest Pol (53)

12

237

25.10.1970

T

W

Praga

2-2

1-0 – Marian Kozerski (30)

2-0 – Bernard Blaut (40)

2-1 – Pavel Stratil (50)

2-2 – Pavel Stratil (84)

13

253

15.10.1972

T

D

Bydgoszcz

3-0

1-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (28)

2-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (35)

3-0 – Robert Gadocha (63)

14

286

13.11.1974

T

W

Praga

2-2

1-0 – Robert Gadocha (31)

2-0 – Andrzej Szarmach (53)

2-1 – Jan Szvehlik (60)

2-2 – Marian Masny (73 k)

15

359

24.09.1980

T

D

Chorzów

1-1

0-1 – Zdenek Nehoda (31)

1-1 – Włodzimierz Lubański (40 k)

16

416

04.09.1985

T

W

Brno

1-3

0-1  - Jan Berger (17)

1-1 – Waldemar Prusik (47)

1-2 – Waldemar Prusik (61 s)

1-3 – Lubosz Kubik (82)

17

441

27.10.1987

T

W

Bratysława (Słowacja)

1-3

0-1 – Vaclav Danek (27 k)

0-2 – Tibor Micinec (47)

1-2 – Ryszard Tarasiewicz (61)

1-3 – Michal Bilek (67)

18

484

27.03.1991

T

W

Ołomuniec

0-4

0-1 – Pavel Kuka (29)

0-2 – Lubomir Moravćik (42)

0-3 – Ladislav Pecko (79)

0-4 – Vaclav Danek (83)

19

498

27.05.1992

T

D

Jastrzębie-Zdrój

1-0

1-0 – Krzysztof Warzycha (498)

20

552

12.03.1997

T

W

Ostrawa

1-2

0-1 – Pavel Kuka (21)

0-2 – Karel Rada (64)

1-2 – Jacek Zieliński (90)

21

577

28.04.1999

T

D

Warszawa

2-1

1-0 – Mirosław Trzeciak (16)

2-0 – Artur Wichniarek (49)

2-1 – Vratislav Lokvenc (79)

22

691

06.02.2008

T

N

Larnaka (Cypr)

2-0

1-0 – Wojciech Łobodziński (6)

2-0 – Mariusz Lewandowski (29)

23

703

11.10.2008

ELMŚ

D

Chorzów

2-1

1-0 – Paweł Brożek (27)

2-0 – Jakub Błaszczykowski (53)

2-1 – Martin Fenin (87)

24

716

10.10.2009

ELMŚ

W

Praga

0-2

0-1 – Tomas Necid (51)

0-2 – Jaroslav Plasil (72)

25

754

16.06.2012

ME

D

Wrocław

0-1

0-1 – Petr Jiracek (72)

26

793

17.11.2015

T

D

Wrocław

3-1

1-0 – Arkadiusz Milik (3)

2-0 – Tomasz Jodłowiec (12)

2-1 – Ladislav Krejčí (41)

3-1 – Kamil Grosicki (70)

27

827

15.11.2018

T

D

Gdańsk

0-1                                 

0-1 – Jakub Jankto (52)

     RAZEM

27 meczów

23 – t

3 – elmś

1 – me  

 

12 – w

14– d

1 – n  

 

8 – 5 – 14; 37-52

 

3 – Cieślik

2 – Reyman, Gracz, Pol, Deyna, Gadocha,

1 – Martyna, Hogendorf, Spodzieja, Mordarski, Wiśniewski, Kohut, Lentner, Kozerski, Blaut, Szarmach, Lubański, Prusik, Tarasiewicz,  K. Warzycha, Zieliński, Trzeciak, Wichniarek, Łobodziński, M. Lewandowski, Paweł Brożek, Błaszczykowski, Milik, Jodłowiec, Grosicki

 

                                                                                 ŁOTWA – 11

                                                          REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

33

26.10.1930

T

D

Warszawa

6-0

1-0 – Józef Nawrot (11)

2-0 – Józef Nawrot (28)

3-0 – Leonard Malik (32)

4-0 – Józef Nawrot (70)

5-0 – Mieczysław Balcer (87)

6-0 – Józef Nawrot (89)

2

35

05.07.1931

T

W

Ryga

5-0

1-0 – Karol Kossok (20)

2-0 – Karol Kossok (33)

3-0 – Walerian Kisieliński (37)

4-0 – Walerian Kisieliński (40)

5-0 – Henryk Reyman (85)

3

41

02.10.1932

T

D

Warszawa

2-1

0-1 – Arnolds Tauriņš  (19)

1-1 – Karol Kossok (51)

2-1 – Leon Radojewski (89)

4

52

14.10.1934

T

W

Ryga

6-2

1-0 – Karol Pazurek (10)

2-0 – Gerard Wodarz (15)

3-0 – Ryszard Łysakowski (30)

3-1 – Aleksandrs Priede (31)

3-2 – Hermanis Jenihs (33)

4-2 – Teodor Peterek (45 k)

5-2 – Gerard  Wodarz (55)

6-2 – Gerard Wodarz (63)

5

55

15.09.1935

T

D

Łódź

3-3

0-1 – Janis Szkincs (21)

0-2 – Eriks Petersons (25)

1-2 – Józef Smoczek (47)

2-2 – Stanisław Malczyk (54)

2-3 – Alfreds Verners (57)

3-3 – Antoni Borowski (66)

 6

61

06.09.1936

T

W

Ryga

3-3

1-0 – Jerzy Wostal (20)

2-0 – Michał Matyas (37)

3-0 – Hieronim Schwartz (58)

3-1 – Eriks Petersons (67)

3-2 – Janis Rozitis (70)

3-3 – Janis Rozitis (79)

7

70

10.10.1937

T

D

Katowice

2-1

1-0 – Franciszek Pytel (54)

2-0 – Jerzy Piec (62)

2-1 – Janis Rozitis (68)

8

76

25.09.1938

T

W

Ryga

1-2

0-1 – Aleksandrs Vanags (26)

1-1 – Bolesław Habowski (36)

2-1 – Alberts Szeibelis (87)

9

504

18.11.1992

T

D

Iława

1-0

1-0 – Grzegorz Mielcarski (70)

10

550

17.02.1997

T

N

Derynia (Cypr)

3-2

0-1 – Olegs Blagonadeźdins (22)

0-2 – Marian Pachars (55)

1-2 – Radosław Kałużny (63)

2-2 – Piotr Jegor (83)

3-2 – Waldemar Kryger (90)

11

615

12.10.2002

ELME

D

Warszawa

0-1

0-1 – Juris Laizans (30)

12

626

06.09.2003

ELME

W

Ryga

2-0

1-0 – Mirosław Szymkowiak (36)

2-0 – Tomasz Kłos (39)

13

749

22.05.2012

T

N

Klagenfurt (Austria)

1-0

1-0 – Artur Sobiech (82)

14

830

24.03.2019

ELME

D

Warszawa

2-0

1-0 – Robert Lewandowski (76)

2-0 – Kamil Glik (84)

15

835

10.10.2019

ELME

W

Ryga

3-0                     

1-0 – Robert Lewandowski (9)

2-0 – Robert Lewandowski (13)

3-0 – Robert Lewandowski (76)

RAZEM

15 meczów

11 – t

4 – elme

 

7 – d

6– w

2 – n

 

11 – 2 – 2; 40-15

 

4 – Nawrot, Lewandowski

3 – Kossok, Wodarz 

2 – Kisieliński

1 – Malik, Balcer, Reyman, Radojewski, Pazurek, Łysakowski, Peterek, Smoczek, Malczyk, Borowski, Wostal, Matyas, Schwartz, Pytel, Piec, Habowski, Mielcarski, Kałużny, Jegor, Kryger, Szymkowiak, Kłos, Sobiech, Glik

 

BELGIA – 12

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

37

11.10.1931

T

W

Bruksela

1-2

0-1 – Augustinus Hellemans (8)

0-2 – Bernard Voorhoof (51)

1-2 – Witold Wypijewski (75)

2

43

04.06.1933

T

D

Warszawa

0-1

0-1 – Jean Brichaut (39)

3

59

16.02.1936

T

W

Bruksela

2-0

1-0 – Ryszard Piec (3)

2-0 – Hubert Gad (76)

4

81

27.05.1939

T

D

Łódź

3-3

1-0 – Ernest Wilimowski (5)

2-0 – Ernest Wilimowski (26)

2-1 – Jean Fievez (42)

3-1 – Jerzy Wostal (48)

3-2 – Ray Braine (56)

3-3 – Henri Isemborghs (89)

5

167

23.05.1962

T

D

Warszawa

2-0

1-0 – Roman Lentner (7)

2-0 – Lucjan Brychczy (72)

 6

185

07.04.1965

T

W

Bruksela

0:0

7

206

21.05.1967

ELME

D

Chorzów

3-1

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (28)

2-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (41)

2-1 – Wilfried Puis (52)

3-1 – Zygfryd Szołtysik (72)

8

210

08.10.1967

ELME

W

Bruksela

4-2

0-1 – Johan Devrindt (15)

1-1 – Janusz Żmijewski (26)

1-2 – Johan Devrindt (35)

2-2 – Lucjan Brychczy (45)

3-2 – Janusz Żmijewski (52)

4-2 – Janusz Żmijewski (70)

9

272

17.04.1974

T

W

Liege

1-1

0-1 – Wilfried Van Moer (32)

1-1 – Kazimierz Deyna (67)

10

350

02.04.1980

T

W

Bruksela

1-2

0-1 – Ludo Coeck (38)

0-2 – Erwin Vandenbergh (58)

1-2 – Grzegorz Lato (65)

11

380

28.06.1982

N

Barcelona (Hiszpania)

3-0

1-0 – Zbigniew Boniek (3)

2-0 – Zbigniew Boniek (25)

3-0 – Zbigniew Boniek (54)

12

398

17.04.1984

T

D

Warszawa

0-1

0-1 – Alex Czerniatynski (89)

13

412

01.05.1985

ELMŚ

W

Bruksela

0-2

0-1 – Erwin Vandenbergh (30)

0-2 – Frank Vercauteren (52)

14

417

11.09.1985

ELMŚ

D

Chorzów

0-0

15

475

06.06.1990

T

W

Bruksela

1-1

1-0 – Jacek Ziober (16)

1-1 – Marc Emmers (51)

16

613

21.08.2002

T

D

Szczecin

1-1

1-0 – Maciej Żurawski (4)

1-1 – Wesley Sonck (41)

17

622

30.04.2003

T

W

Bruksela

1-3

0-1 – Wesley Sonck (27)

0-2 – Thomas Buffel (55)

1-2 – Jacek Krzynówek (81)

1-3 – Tom Soetares (85)

18

674

15.11.2006

ELME

W

Bruksela

1-0

1-0 – Radosław Matusiak (19)

19

687

17.11.2007

ELME

D

Chorzów

2-0                   

1-0 – Euzebiusz Smolarek (45)

2-0 – Euzebiusz Smolarek (50)

RAZEM

19 meczów

12 – t

4 – elme

2 – elmś

1 - mś

 

10– w

8 – d

1 – n

7 – 6 – 6; 26-20

 

3 – Żmijewski, Boniek

2 – Wilimowski, Brychczy, Lubański, E. Smolarek 

1 – Wypijewski, Piec, Gad, Wostal, Lentner, Szołtysik, Deyna, Lato, Ziober, Żurawski, Krzynówek, Matusiak 

 

NIEMCY/RFN – 13

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

46

03.12.1933

T

W

Berlin

0-1

0-1 – Josef Rasselnberg (89)

2

50

09.09.1934

T

D

Warszawa

2-5

0-1 – Ernst Lehner (15)

1-1 – Ernest Wilimowski (28)

2-1 – Karol Pazurek (55)

2-2 – Karol Hohmann (77)

2-3 – Otto Siffing (78)

2-4 – Ernst Lehner (80 k)

2-5 – Friedrich Szepan (83)

3

56

15.09.1935

T

W

Wrocław

0-1

0-1 – Edmund Conen (34)

4

63

13.09.1936

T

D

Warszawa

1-1

0-1 – Karl Hohmann (20)

1-1 – Gerard Wodarz (75)

5

75

18.09.1938

T

W

Chemnitz

1-4

0-1 – Josef Gauchel (35)

1-1 – Teodor Peterek (49)

1-2 – Helmut Schoen (52)

1-3 – Josef Gauchel (59)

1-4 – Josef Gauchel (62)

 6

144

20.05.1959

T

W

Hamburg

1-1

1-0 – Krzysztof Baszkiewicz (29)

1-1 – Erwin Stein (81)

7

162

08.10.1961

T

D

Warszawa

0-2

0-1 – Albert Brulls (19)

0-2 – Helmut Haller (64)

8

241

10.10.1971

ELME

D

Warszawa

1-3

1-0 –Robert Gadocha (10)

1-1 – Gerd Mueller (29)

1-2 – Gerd Mueller (64)

1-3 – Jurgen Grabowski (70)

9

242

17.11.1971

ELME

W

Hamburger

0-0

10

279

03.07.1974

W

Frankfurt

0-1

0-1 – Gerd Mueller (76)

11

325

01.06.1978

N

Buenos Aires (Argentyna)

0-0

12

353

13.05.1980

T

W

Frankfurt n. menem

1-3

0-1 – Karl-Heinz Rummenigge (6)

1-1 – Zbigniew Boniek (35)

1-2 – Klaus Allofs (38)

1-3 – Bernd Schuster (57)

13

371

02.09.1981

T

D

Chorzów

0-2

0-1 – Klaus Fischer (60)

0-2 – Karl-Heinz Rummenigge (71)

14

545

04.09.1996

T

D

Zabrze

0-2

0-1 – Oliver Bierhoff (28)

0-2 – Oliver Bierhoff (89)

15

667

14.06.2006

W

Dortmund

0-1

0-1 – Oliver Neuville (90)

16

697

08.06.2008

ME

N

Klagenfurt

0-2

0-1 – Lukas Podolski (20)

0-2 – Lukas Podolski (72)

17

742

06.09.2011

T

D

Gdańsk

2-2

1-0 – Robert Lewandowski (55)

1-1 – Toni Kroos (68 k)

2-1 – Jakub Błaszczykowski (90 k)

2-2 – Cacau (90)

18

778

13.05.2014

T

W

Hamburg

0-0

19

781

11.10.2014

ELME

D

Warszawa

2-0

1-0 – Arkadiusz Milik (51)

2-0 – Sebastian Mila (88)

20

788

04.09.2015

ELME

W

Frankfurt n. Menem

1-3

0-1 – Thomas Müller (12)

0-2 – Mario Götze (19)

1-2 – Robert Lewandowski (36)

1-3 – Mario Götze (82)

21

799

16.06.2016

ME

N

Saint-Denis (Francja)

0-0          

RAZEM

21 meczów

12 – t

4 – elme

3 – mś

2 – me

 

10 – w

8– d

3 – n

1 – 7 – 13; 12-34

 

2 – R. Lewandowski

1 – Wilimowski, Pazurek, Wodarz, Peterek, Baszkiewicz, Gadocha, Boniek, Błaszczykowski, Milik, Mila

 

DANIA – 14

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

47

21.05.1934

T

W

Kopenhaga

2-4

0-1 – Kaj Uldaler (8)

0-2 – Kaj Uldaler (38)

0-3 – Etvin Jorgensen (48)

1-3 – Józef Nawrot (50)

1-4 – Etvin Jorgensen (74)

2-4 – Józef Nawrot (75)

2

64

04.10.1936

T

W

Kopenhaga

1-2

1-0 – Hubert Gad (22)

1-1 – Carl Stoltz (50)

2-1 – Carl Stoltz (66)

3

67

12.09.1937

T

D

Warszawa

3-1

1-0 – Ernest Wilimowski (11)

1-1 – Jorgen Iversen (12)

2-1 – Władysław Król  (27)

3-1 – Ryszard Piec (56)

4

93

26.06.1948

T

W

Kopenhaga

0-8

0-1 – Karl Hansen (26)

0-2 – Carl Praest (39)

0-3 – John Hansen (44)

0-4 – John Hansen (45)

0-5 – Carl Praest (73)

0-6 – Johannes Ploger (78)

0-7 – Karl Hansen (87)

0-8 – Carl Praest (88)

5

99

19.06.1949

T

D

Warszawa

1-2

1-0 – Alfred Kokot (44)

1-1 – Frank Rechendorff (55)

1-2 – Knud Lundberg (58)

 6

113

21.07.1952

IO

N

Turku (Finlandia)

0-2

0-1 – Holger Seebach (17)

0-2 – Svend Nielsen (69)

7

139

25.05.1958

T

W

Kopenhaga

2-3

0-1 – Jorn Sorensen (17)

0-2 – Poul Pedersen (18)

0-3 – Poul Pedersen (25)

1-3 – Roman Lentner (29)

2-3 – Gerard Cieślik (85)

8

156

29.08.1960

IO

N

Livorno (Włochy)

1-2

0-1 – Harald Nielsen (14)

1-1 – Zygmunt Gadecki (61)

1-2 – Poul Pedersen (86)

9

164

05.11.1961

T

D

Chorzów

5-0

1-0 – Ernest Pol (22)

2-0 – Norbert Gajda (40)

3-0 – Ernest Pol (47)

4-0 – Norbert Gajda (75)

5-0 – Ernest Pol (90 k)

10

231

19.05.1970

T

W

Kopenhaga

2-0

1-0 – Jan Banaś (25)

2-0 – Andrzej Jarosik (86)

11

233

02.09.1970

T

D

Warszawa

5-0

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (4)

2-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (13)

3-0 – Joachim Marx (59)

4-0 – Joachim Marx (61)

5-0 – Joachim Marx (81)

12

249

03.09.1972

IO

N

Ratyzbona (Niemcy)

1-1

0-1 – Heino Hansen (29)

1-1 – Kazimierz Deyna (36)

13

310

01.05.1977

ELMŚ

W

Kopenhaga

2-1

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (7)

1-1 – Alan Simonsen (50)

2-1 – Włodzimierz Lubański (55)

14

318

21.09.1977

ELMŚ

D

Chorzów

4:1

1-0 – Bohdan Masztaler (27)

2-0 – Grzegorz Lato (38)

3-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (62)

3-1 – Kristensen Nygaard (66 k)

4-1 – Andrzej Szarmach (81)

15

423

16.05.1986

T

W

Kopenhaga

0-1

0-1 – Preben Elkjaer (61)

16

617

20.11.2002

T

W

Kopenhaga

0-2

0-1 – Jon Dahl Tomasson (22)

0-2 – Thomas Larsen (72)

17

640

18.08.2004

T

D

Poznań

1-5

0-1 – Peter Madsen (23)

0-2 – Peter Madsen (30)

0-3 – Thomas Gaardsoe (51)

1-3 – Maciej Żurawski (76)

1-4 – Claus Jensen (86)

1-5 – Peter Madsen (90)

18

669

16.08.2006

T

W

Kopenhaga

0-2

0-1 – Nicklas Bendtner (32)

0-2 – Dennis Rommedahl (62)

19

696

01.06.2008

T

D

Chorzów

1-1

0-1 – Martin Vingaard (28)

1-1 – Jacek Krzynówek (43)

20

720

17.01.2010

T

N

Bangkong (Tajlandia)

1-3

0-1 – Soren Rieks (22)

1-1 – Sławomir Peszko (26)

1-2 – Morten Rasmussen (48)

1-3 – Jesper Bech (60)

21

768

14.08.2013

T

D

Gdańsk

3-2

1-0 – Mateusz Klich (4)

1-1 – Christian Eriksen (18)

1-2 – Martin Braithwaite (45)

2-2 – Waldemar Sobota (59)

3-2 – Piotr Zieliński (60)

22

804

08.10.2016

ELMŚ

D

Warszawa

3-2

1-0 – Robert Lewandowski (20)

2-0 – Robert Lewandowski (36 k)

3-0 – Robert Lewandowski (47)

3-1 – Kamil Glik (49 s)

3-2 – Yussuf Poulsen (69)

23

810

01.09.2017

ELMŚ

W

Kopenhaga

0-4             

0-1 – Thomas Delaney (16)

0-2 – Andreas Cornelius (42)

0-3 – Nicolai Jorgensen (59)

0-4 – Christian Eriksen (79)

RAZEM

23 meczów

16 – t

3 – io

4 – elmś

 

10 – w

9– d

4 – n

8 – 2 – 13; 38-49

 

3 – Pol, Marx, Deyna, R. Lewandowski

2 – Nawrot, Gajda, Lubański  

1 – Gad, Wilimowski, Król, Piec, Kokot, Lentner, Cieślik, Gadecki, Banaś, Jarosik, Lubański, Masztaler, Lato, Szarmach, Żurawski, Krzynówek, Peszko 

 

AUSTRIA – 15

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

53

12.05.1935

T

W

Wiedeń

2-5

0-1 – Karl Stoiber (12)

0-2 – Leopold Vogl (25)

0-3 – Wilhelm Hahnemann (31)

1-3 – Michał Matyas (44)

1-4 – Johann Pesser (46)

2-4 – Michał Matyas (63)

2-5 – Leopold Vogl (71)

2

57

06.10.1935

T

D

Warszawa

1-0

1-0 – Michał Matyas (34)

3

316

24.08.1977

T

W

Wiedeń

1-2

0-1 – Josef Stering (15)

0-2 – Hans Krankl (29)

1-2 – Kazimierz Kmiecik (71)

4

497

19.05.1992

T

W

Salzburg

4-2

1-0 – Roman Kosecki (10)

1-1 – Ralph Hasenhuttl (20)

2-1 – Roman Kosecki (33)

3-1 – Krzysztof Warzycha (59)

4-1 – Wojciech Kowalczyk (64)

4-2 – Walter Waldhor (68)

5

524

17.05.1994

T

D

Katowice

3-4

0-1 – Peter Stoeger (5)

1-1 – Andrzej Juskowiak (24 k)

1-2 – Peter Stoeger (26)

2-2 – Jerzy Brzęczek (47)

2-3 – Peter Stoeger (64)

2-4 – Walter Hochmaier (58)

3-4 – Kazimierz Moskal (89)

6

643

09.10.2004

ELMŚ

W

Wiedeń

3-1

1-0 – Radosław Kałużny (10)

1-1 – Markus Schopp (30)

2-1 – Jaek Krzynówek (78)

3-1 – Tomasz Frankowski (90)

7

654

03.09.2005

ELMŚ

D

Chorzów

3-2

1-0 – Euzebiusz Smolarek (13)

2-0 – Kamil Kosowski (23)

2-1 – Roland Linz (61)

3-1 – Maciej Żurawski (68)

3-2 – Roland Linz (80)

8

698

12.06.2008

ME

W

Wiedeń

1-1

1-0 – Roger Guerreiro (3)

1-1 – Ivica Vastić (90 k)

9

829

21.03.2019

ELME

W

Wiedeń

1-0

1-0 – Krzysztof Piątek (68)

10

834

09.09.2019

ELME

D

Warszawa

0-0            

RAZEM

10 meczów

5 – t

2 – elmś

2 – me

1 – elme  

6 – w

4 – d  

5 – 2 – 3; 19-17

 

3 – Matyas

2 – Kosecki 

1 – Kmiecik, K. Warzycha, Kowalczyk, Juskowiak, Brzęczek, Moskal, Kałużny, Krzynówek, Frankowski, E. Smolarek, Kosowski, Żurawski, Roger, K. Piątek

 

BUŁGARIA – 16

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

68

12.09.1937

T

W

Sofia

3-3

0-1 – Kirił Iljew (3)

1-1 – Józef Korbas (4)

1-2 – Ljubomir Angełow (29)

1-3 – Wuczko Jordanow (48)

2-3 – Józef Korbas (72)

3-3 – Józef Korbas (74)

2

91

04.04.1948

T

W

Sofia

1-1

0-1 – Trendafił Stankow (18)

1-1 – Tadeusz Parpan (23)

3

101

02.10.1949

T

D

Warszawa

3-2

0-1 – Wasil Spasow (18)

1-1 – Gerard Cieślik (25)

2-1 – Gerard Cieślik (34)

3-1 – Henryk Alszer (38)

3-2 – Stefan Bożkow (64)

4

108

30.10.1950

T

W

Sofia

1-0

1-0 – Gerard Cieślik (29)

5

110

18.05.1952

T

D

Warszawa

0-1

0-1 – Dimitar Miłanow (45)

6

117

13.09.1953

T

W

Sofia

2-2

0-1 – Georgi Dimitrow (44)

1-1 – Paweł Sobek (58)

1-2 – Georgi Dimitrow (67)

2-2 – Ewald Wiśniowski (75)

7

119

08.08.1954

T

D

Warszawa

2-2

0-1 – Iwan Kolew (3)

0-2 – Dimitar Miłanow (32)

1-2 – Kazimierz Trampisz (57)

2-2 – Kazimierz Trampisz (71)

8

122

26.06.1955

T

W

Sofia

1-1

1-0 – Lucjan Brychczy (28)

1-1 – Stefan Bożkow (71 karny)

9

127

26.08.1956

T

D

Wrocław

1-2

0-1 – Dimitar Miłanow (69)

1-1 – Ernest Pol (74)

1-2 – Iwan Kolew (83)

10

134

29.09.1957

T

W

Sofia

1-1

1-0 – Lucjan Brychczy (40)

1-1 – Dimitar Miłanow (72)

11

154

26.06.1960

T

D

Chorzów

4-0

1-0 – Roman Lentner (8)

2-0 – Manoł Manołow (31 s)

3-0 – Stanisław Hachorek (76)

4-0 – Stranisław Hachorek (79)

12

169

30.09.1962

T

W

Sofia

1-2

0-1 – Todor Dijew (8)

1-1 – Eugeniusz Faber (19)

1-2 – Widen Apostołow (22)

13

187

16.05.1965

T

D

Kraków

1-1

1-0 – Ernest Pol (68)

1-1 – Spiro Debarski (70)

14

223

15.06.1969

ELMŚ

W

Sofia

1-4

0-1 – Christo Bonew (23)

0-2 – Dinko Dermendżijew (24)

1-2 – Kazimierz Deyna (27)

1-3 – Dimitar Penew (73)

1-4 – Georgi Asparuchow (88)

15

227

09.11.1969

ELMŚ

D

Warszawa

3-0

1-0 – Andrzej Jarosik (18)

2-0 – Andrzej Jarosik (66)

3-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (75)

16

244

16.04.1972

ELIO

W

Stara Zagora

1-3

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (38)

1-1 – Christo Bonew (67 k)

1-2 – Dinko Dermendżijew (80)

1-3 – Christo Bonew (88)

17

45

07.05.1972

ELIO

D

Warszawa

3-0

1-0 – Jan Banaś (20)

2-0 – Jan Banaś (75)

3-0 – Joachim Marx (85)

18

265

19.08.1973

T

W

Warna

2-0

1-0 – Grzegorz Lato (44)

2-0 – Grzegorz Lato (70)

19

324

26.04.1978

T

D

Warszawa

1-0

1-0 – Grzegorz Lato (66)

20

387

23.03.1983

T

D

Łódź

3-1

1-0 – Stefan Majewski (2)

1-1 – Stefan Najdenow (25)

2-1 – Dariusz Dziekanowski (67)

3-1 – Mirosław Okoński (76)

21

407

06.02.1985

T

N

Queretaro (Meksyk)

2-2

0-1 – Georgi Dimitrow (19)

1-1 – Dariusz Dziekanowski (35)

2-1 – Waldemar Prusik (38)

2-2 – Radoslaw Zdrawkow (45)

22

450

24.08.1988

T

D

Białystok

3-2

1-0 – Trifon Iwanow (5 s)

2-0 – Jan Furtok (66)

3-0 – Andrzej Rudy (80)

3-1 – Christo Stoiczkow (85)

3-2 – Lubosław Penew (88)

23

569

06.09.1998

ELME

W

Burgas

3-0

1-0 – Sylwester Czereszewski (19)

2-0 – Sylwester Czereszewski (45)

3-0 – Tomasz Iwan (47)

24

578

04.06.1999

ELME

D

Warszawa

2-0

1-0 – Tomasz Hajto (16)

2-0 – Tomasz Iwan (62)

25

723

03.03.2010

T

D

Warszawa

2-0                

1-0 – Jakub Błaszczykowski (42)

2-0 – Robert Lewandowski (62)

RAZEM

25 meczów

19 – t

2 – elmś

2 – elio

2 -elme

13 – d

11 – w

1 – n  

12 – 8 – 5; 47-30

 

3 – Korbas, Cieślik, Lato

2 – Trampisz, Brychczy, Pol, Hachorek, Deyna, Jarosik, Banaś, Dziekanowski, Czereszewski, T. Iwan

1 – Parpan, Alszer, Sobek, Wiśniowski,   Lentner, Samobójczy, E. Faber, Lubański,  Marx, Majewski, Okoński, Prusik, Samobójczy, Furtok, A. Rudy, Hajto, Błaszczykowski, R. Lewandowski

 

SZWAJCARIA – 17

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

71

13.03.1938

T

W

Zurych

3-3

1-0 – Ernest Wilimowski (13)

1-1 – Lauro Amado (32)

1-2 – Lauro Amado (54)

2-2 – Jerzy Wostal (74)

3-2 – Leonard Piątek (85)

3-3 – Andre Abegglen (88 k)

2

82

04.06.1939

T

D

Warszawa

1-1

1-0 – Leonard Piątek (29)

1-1 – Lauro Amado (76)

3

238

05.05.1971

T

W

Lozanna

4-2

0-1 – Friedrich Kunzli (22)

1-1 – Zygfryd Szołtysik (38)

2-1 – Jan Banaś (53)

3-1 – Kazimierz Deyna (73)

4-1 – Włodzimierz Lubański (74)

4-2 – Jakob Kuhn (78)

4

246

10.05.1972

T

D

Poznań

0-0

5

300

11.05.1976

T

W

Lozanna

1-2

0-1 – Lucio Bizzini (22)

0-2 – Umberto Barberis (59)

1-2 – Zbigniew Boniek (87)

6

334

11.11.1978

ELME

D

Warszawa

2-0

1-0 – Zbigniew Boniek (38)

2-0 – Roman Ogaza (56)

7

342

12.09.1979

ELME

W

Lozanna

2-0

1-0 – Stanisław Terlecki (34)

2-0 – Stanisław Terlecki (63)

8

397

27.03.1984

T

W

Zurych

1-1

1-0 – Zbigniew Boniek 24)

1-1 – Heinz Hermann (79)

9

594

28.02.2001

T

N

Larnaka (Cypr)

4-0

1-0 – Emmanuel Olisadebe (21)

2-0 – Bartosz Karwan (45)

3-0 – Tomasz Hajto (59 k)

4-0 – Jacek Krzynówek (90)

10

784

18.11.2014

T

D

Wrocław

2-2

0-1 – Josip Drmić (4)

1-1 – Artur Jędrzejczyk (45)

2-1 – Arkadiusz Milik (61)

2-2 – Fabian Frei (87)

11

801

25.06.2016

ME

N

Saint-Etienne (Francja)

1-1

r.k.5-4      

1-0 – Jakub Błaszczykowski (39)

1-1 – Xherdan Shaqiri (82)

(r.k.: Lewandowski, Milik, Glik, Błaszczykowski, Krychowiak)

RAZEM

11 meczów

8 – t

2 – elme

1 – me

4 – d

5 – w

2 – n

  

4 – 6 – 1; 21-12

 

3 – Boniek

2 – L. Piątek, Terlecki

1 – Wilimowski, Wostal, Szołtysik, Banaś, Deyna, Lubański, Ogaza, Olisadebe, Karwan, Hajto, Krzynówek, Jędrzejczyk, Milik, Błaszczykowski  

 

IRLANDIA – 18

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

73

22.05.1938

T

D

Warszawa

6-0

1-0 – Jan Wasiewicz (12)

2-0 – Gerard Wodarz (21)

3-0 – Leonard Piątek (43)

4-0 – Leonard Piątek (52)

5-0 – Ernest Wilimowski (58)

6-0 – Gerard Wodarz (78)

2

79

13.11.1938

T

W

Dublin

2-3

0-1 – Kevin O’Flanagan (10)

0-2 – John Carey (12)

1-2 – Ernest Wilimowski (17)

1-3 – James Dunne (68)

2-3 – Leonard Piątek (83)

3

138

11.05.1958

T

D

Chorzów

2-2

0-1 – Dermout Curtis (13)

1-1 – Gerard Cieślik (25)

1-2 – George Cummins (49)

2-2 – Edmund Zientara (75)

4

143

05.10.1958

T

W

Dublin

2-2

1-0 – Ernest Pol (17)

2-0 – Ernest Pol (20)

2-1 – Noel Cantwell (27 k)

2-2 – Noel Cantwell (32)

5

180

10.05.1964

T

D

Kraków

3-1

1-0 – Eugeniusz Faber (25)

1-1 – Paddy Ambrose (35)

2-1 – Jerzy Wilim (64)

3-1 – Zygfryd Szołtysik (76)

6

184

25.10.1964

T

W

Dublin

2-3

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (19)

2-0 – Ernest Pol (21)

2-1 – Andrew McEvoy (26)

2-2 – Andrew McEvoy (81)

2-3 – John Mooney (82)

7

214

15.05.1968

T

W

Dublin

2-2

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (5 k)

2-0 – Andrzej Jarosik (24)

2-1 – John Dempsey (51)

2-2 – Alfie Halle (88)

8

218

30.10.1968

T

D

Chorzów

1-0

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (61)

9

229

06.05.1970

T

D

Poznań

2-1

1-0 – Marian Kozerski (9)

2-0 – Zygfryd Szołtysik (25)

2-1 – Don Givens (84)

10

235

23.09.1970

T

W

Dublin

2-0

1-0 – Władysław Stachurski (26)

2-0 – Zygfryd Szołtysik (36)

11

257

16.05.1973

T

D

Wrocław

2-0

1-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (44)

2-0 – Włodzimierz Lubański (83)

12

269

21.10.1973

T

W

Dublin

0-1

0-1 – Miah Dennehy (32)

13

301

26.05.1976

T

D

Poznań

0-2

0-1 – Don Givens (5)

0-2 – Don Givens (11)

14

309

24.04.1977

T

W

Dublin

0-0

15

323

12.04.1978

T

D

Łódź

3-0

1-0 – Zbigniew Boniek (52)

2-0 – Kazimierz Deyna (60)

3-0 – Włodzimierz Mazur (82)

16

370

24.05.1981

T

D

Bydgoszcz

3-0

1-0 – Andrzej Iwan (2)

2-0 – David O’Leary (38 s)

3-0 – Roman Ogaza (66)

17

399

23.05.1984

T

W

Dublin

0-0

18

430

12.11.1986

T

D

Warszawa

1-0

1-0 – Marek Koniarek (43)

19

446

22.05.1988

T

W

Dublin

1-3

0-1 – Kevin Sheedy (12)

0-2 – Tony Cascarino (31)

0-3 – John Sheridan (40)

1-3 – Robert Warzycha (65)

20

486

01.05.1991

ELME

W

Dublin

0-0

21

491

16.10.1991

ELME

D

Poznań

3-3

0-1 – Paul McGrath (12)

1-1 – Piotr Czachowski (54)

1-2 – Andy Townsend (60)

1-3 – Tony Cascarino (68)

2-3 – Jan Furtok (74)

3-3 – Jan Urban (85)

22

636

28.04.2004

T

D

Bydgoszcz

0-0

23

705

19.11.2008

T

W

Dublin

3-2

1-0 – Mariusz Lewandowski (3)

2-0 – Roger Guerreiro (47)

2-1 – Stephen Hunt (88 k)

3-1 – Robert Lewandowski (89)

3-2 – Keith Andrews (90)

24

763

06.02.2013

T

W

Dublin

0-2

0-1 – Ciaran Clark (35)

0-2 – Wes Hoolahan (76)

25

774

19.11.2013

T

D

Poznań

0-0

26

785

29.03.2015

ELME

W

Dublin

1-1

1-0 – Sławomir Peszko (26)

1-1 – Shane Long (90)

27

791

11.10.2015

ELME

D

Warszawa

2-1

1-0 – Grzegorz Krychowiak (13)

1-1 – Jon Walters (16 k)

2-1 – Robert Lewandowski (42)

28

824

11.09.2018

T

D

Wrocław

1-1                 

0-1 – Aiden O’Brien (53)

1-1 – Mateusz Klich (87)

RAZEM

28 meczów

24 – t

4 – elme

15 – d

13 – w

  

11 – 11 – 6; 44-30

 

5 – Lubański

3 – L. Piątek, Pol, Szołtysik

2 – Wodarz, Wilimowski, R. Lewandowski

1 – Wasiewicz, Cieślik, Zientara, Faber, Jerzy Wilim,  Jarosik, Kozerski, Stachurski, Boniek, Deyna, Mazur, A. Iwan, Samobójczy, Ogaza, Koniarek,  R. Warzycha, Czachowski, Furtok, Urban, M. Lewandowski, Roger, Peszko, Krychowiak, Klich  

 

BRAZYLIA – 19

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

74

05.06.1938

N

Strasbourg (Francja)

5-6

0-1 – Leonidas (18)

1-1 – Fryderyk  Scherfke (23 k)

1-2 – Romeu (25)

1-3 – Peracio (44)

2-3 – Ernest Wilimowski (53)

3-3  - Ernest Wilimowski (59)

3-4 – Peracio (71)

4-4 – Ernest Wilimowski (89)

4-5 – Leonidas (93)

4-6 – Leonidas (114)

5-6 – Ernest Wilimowski (118)

2

196

05.06.1966

T

W

Belo Horizonte

1-4

1-0 – Jan Liberda (15)

1-1 – Alcindo (21)

1-2 – Tostao (41)

1-3 – Tostao (56)

1-4 – Denilson (69)

3

197

08.06.1966

T

W

Rio de Janeiro

1-2

0-1 – Silva (16)

0-2 – Garrincha (41)

1-2 – Jan Liberda (61)

4

216

20.06.1968

T

D

Warszawa

3-6

0-1 – Natal (12)

1-1 – Bernard Blaut (14)

2-1 – Jerzy Sadek (26 k)

2-2 – Rivelino (29)

2-3 – Tostao (48)

2-4 – Tostao (59)

2-5 – Jairzinho (68)

3-5 – Janusz Żmijewski (70)

3-6 – Rivelino (85)

5

280

06.07.1974

N

Monachium (Niemcy)

1-0

1-0 – Grzegorz Lato (77)

6

315

19.06.1977

T

W

Sao Paulo

1-3

0-1 – Paulo Isidoro (22)

0-2 – Reinaldo (41)

0-3 – Rivellino (58 k)

1-3 – Zbigniew Boniek (90)

7

330

21.06.1978

N

Mendoza (Argentyna)

1-3

0-1 – Nelinho (13)

1-1 – Grzegorz Lato (45)

1-2 – Roberto Dinamite (57)

1-3 – Roberto Dinamite (63)

8

356

29.06.1980

T

W

Sao Paulo

1-1

1-0 – Grzegorz Lato (7)

1-1 – Zico (52)

9

427

16.06.1986

N

Guadalajara (Meksyk)

0-4

0-1 – Socrates (30 k)

0-2 – Josimar (54)

0-3 – Edinho (78)

0-4 – Careca (82 k)

10

509

17.03.1993

T

W

Ribeirao Preto

2-2

1-0 – Jerzy Brzęczek (3)

1-1 – Piotr Świerczewski (20 s)

1-2 – Muller (42)

2-2 – Robert Warzycha (63)

11

534

29.06.1995

T

W

Recife

1-2

0-1 – Tulio (3)

0-2 – Tulio (56)

1-2 – Andrzej Juskowiak (72)

12

551

26.02.1997

T

W

Goiana

2-4       

0-1 – Giovanni  (7)

0-2 – Giovanni (27)

0-3 – Ronaldo (49)

0-4 – Ronaldo (70)

1-4 – Cezary Kucharski (86)

2-4 – Marek Citko (90)

RAZEM

12 meczów

8 – t

4 – mś

7 – w

4 – n

1 – d

  

1 – 2 – 9; 19-37

 

4 – Wilimowski

3 – Lato

2 – Liberda 

1 – Scherfke, Blaut, Sadek, Żmijewski, Boniek, Brzęczek, R. Warzycha, Juskowiak, Kucharski, Citko     

 

FRANCJA – 20

REPREZENTACJA A – MECZE OFICJALNE

1

80

22.01.1939

T

W

Paryż

0-4

0-1 – Emile Veinante (16)

0-2 – Oscar Heisserer (41)

0-3 – Emile Veinante (57)

0-4 – Mario Zatelli (70)

2

157

28.09.1960

T

D

Warszawa

2-2

1-0 – Marian Norkowski (43)

2-0 – Eugeniusz Faber (65)

2-1 – Roland Guillas (84)

2-2 – Marian Wisnieski (89)

3

165

11.04.1962

T

W

Paryż

3-1

0-1 – Hector de Bourgoing (25)

1-1 – Ernest Pol (33)

2-1 – Roman Lentner (43)

3-1 – Lucjan Brychczy (77)

4

202

22.10.1966

ELME

W

Paryż

1-2

0-1 – Fleury Di Nallo (26)

1-1 – Ryszard Grzegorczyk (61)

1-2 – Georges Lech (85)

5

209

17.09.1967

ELME

D

Warszawa

1-4

0-1 – Robert Herbin (13)

1-1 – Lucjan Brychczy (26)

1-2 – Fleury Di Nallo (34)

1-3 – Andre Guy (63)

1-4 – Fleury Di Nallo (85)

6

283

07.09.1974

T

D

Wrocław

0-2

0-1 – Christian Coste (37)

0-2 – Jean-Francois Jodar (39)

7

298

24.04.1976

T

W

Lens

0-2

0-1 – Robert Pintenat (12)

0-2 – Patrick Ravelli (63)

8

383

10.07.1982

N

Alicante (Hiszpania)

3-2

0-1 – Rene Girard (13)

1-1 – Andrzej Szarmach (41)

2-1 – Stefan Majewski (45)

3-1 – Janusz Kupcewicz (46)

3-2 – Alain Couriol (73)

9

384

31.08.1982

T

W

Paryż

4-0

1-0 – Jan Jałocha (28)

2-0 – Janusz Kupcewicz (55)

3-0 – Janusz Kupcewicz (58)

4-0 – Andrzej Buncol (63 k)

10

476

15.08.1990

T

W

Paryż

0-0

11

488

14.08.1991

T

D

Poznań

1-5

1-0 – Jan Urban (18)

1-1 – Franck Sauzee (41)

1-2 – Jean-Pierre Papin (45)

1-3 – Amara Simba (69)

1-4 – Laurent Blanc (70)

1-5 – Christian Perez (78)

12

528

16.11.1994

ELME

D

Zabrze

0-0

13

535

16.08.1995

ELME

W

Paryż

1-1

1-0 – Andrzej Juskowiak (35)

1-1 – Youri Djorkaeff (87)

14

585

23.03.2000

T

W

Paryż

0-1

0-1 – Zinedine Zidane (87)

15

645

17.11.2004

T

W

Saint-Denis

0-0

16

739

09.06.2011

T

D

Warszawa

0-1       

0-1 – Tomasz Jodłowiec (12 s)

RAZEM

16 meczów

11 – t

4 – elme

1 – mś 

9 – w

6 – d

1 – n  

3 – 5 – 8; 16-27

 

3 – Kupcewicz

2 – Brychczy

1 – Norkowski, Faber, Pol Lentner, Grzegorczyk, Szarmach, Majewski, Jałocha, Buncol, Urban, Juskowiak

Bilanse międzypaństwowe - Polska A (1921-2021, tabele przeciwników)