Lista debiutantów - mecze oficjalne A

 kadziolka 3Fot. Marcin Kadziołka/Shutterstock

 

LISTA DEBIUTANTÓW – MECZE OFICJALNE A

1         

Jan LOTH

18.12.1921-10.08.1924

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Polska - Finlandia 1:0

5

0

2         

Ludwik GINTEL

18.12.1921-01.11.1925

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Polska - Szwecja 2:6

12

0

3         

Artur MARCZEWSKI

18.12.1921-18.12.1921

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Węgry - Polska 1:0

1

0

4         

Zdzisław STYCZEŃ

18.12.1921-10.06.1924

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Polska - USA 2:3

5

0

5         

Stanisław CIKOWSKI

18.12.1921-26.05.1924

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Węgry - Polska 5:0

9

0

6         

Tadeusz SYNOWIEC

18.12.1921-18.05.1924

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Szwecja - Polska 5:1

8

0

7         

Stanisław MIELECH

18.12.1921-01.10.1922

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Jugosławia - Polska 1:3

2

0

8         

Wacław KUCHAR

18.12.1921-27.10.1928

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

23

5

9         

Józef KAŁUŻA

18.12.1921-10.06.1928

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Polska - USA 3:3

16

7

10      

Marian EINBACHER

18.12.1921-18.12.1921

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Węgry - Polska 1:0

1

0

11      

Leon SPERLING

18.12.1921-28.09.1930

Węgry - Polska 1:0

Szwecja - Polska 0:3

16

2

12      

Józef KLOTZ

14.05.1922-28.05.1922

Polska - Węgry 0:3

Szwecja - Polska 1:2

2

1

13      

Stefan ŚLIWA

14.05.1922-25.09.1923

Polska - Węgry 0:3

Estonia - Polska 1:4

3

0

14      

Zygmunt KRUMHOLZ

14.05.1922-14.05.1922

Polska - Węgry 0:3

Polska - Węgry 0:3

1

0

15      

Henryk REYMAN

14.05.1922-05.07.1931

Polska - Węgry 0:3

Łotwa - Polska 0:5

9

5

16      

Mieczysław WIŚNIEWSKI

28.05.1922-26.05.1924

Szwecja - Polska 1:2

Węgry - Polska 5:0

6

0

17      

Stefan FRYC

28.05.1922-26.05.1924

Szwecja - Polska 1:2

Węgry - Polska 5:0

8

0

18      

Józef GARBIEŃ

28.05.1922-12.09.1926

Szwecja - Polska 1:2

Polska - Turcja 6:1

8

2

19      

Adam KOGUT 

28.05.1922-28.05.1922

Szwecja - Polska 1:2

Szwecja - Polska 1:2

1

0

20      

Andrzej PRZEWORSKI

03.09.1922-03.09.1922

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

1

0

21      

Marian SPOJDA 

03.09.1922-01.07.1928

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

14

0

22      

Jerzy BUŁANOW

03.09.1922-18.08.1935

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

Polska - Jugosławia 2:3

22

0

23      

Zbigniew NIZIŃSKI

03.09.1922-03.09.1922

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

1

0

24      

Władysław PRYMKA

03.09.1922-03.09.1922

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

1

0

25      

Wawrzyniec STALIŃSKI

03.09.1922-27.10.1928

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

13

11

26      

Leopold DUŹNIAK

03.09.1922-03.09.1922

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

1

1

27      

Stefan POPIEL 

01.10.1922-01.11.1923

Jugosławia - Polska 1:3

Polska - Szwecja 2:2

2

0

28      

Mieczysław ZIMOWSKI

03.06.1923-03.06.1923

Polska - Jugosławia 1:2

Polska - Jugosławia 1:2

1

0

29      

Ludwik SCHNEIDER

02.09.1923-12.09.1926

Polska - Rumunia 1:1

Polska - Turcja 6:1

2

0

30      

Juliusz MILLER

02.09.1923-10.08.1924

Polska - Rumunia 1:1

Polska - Finlandia 1:0

6

1

31      

Mieczysław BATSCH

02.09.1923-12.09.1926

Polska - Rumunia 1-:1

Polska - Turcja 6:1

11

8

32      

Władysław OLEARCZYK

23.09.1923-19.07.1925

Finlandia - Polska 5:3

Polska - Węgry 0:2

4

0

33      

Wawrzyniec CYL

23.09.1923-29.06.1924

Finlandia - Polska 5:3

Polska - Turcja 2:0

3

0

34      

Witold GIERAS

23.09.1923-19.07.1925

Finlandia - Polska 5:3

Polska - Węgry 0:2

3

0

35      

Józef SŁONECKI

23.09.1923-02.10.1925

Finlandia - Polska 5:3

Turcja - Polska 1:2

6

0

36      

Władysław KOWALSKI

23.09.1923-29.06.1924

Finlandia - Polska 5:3

Polska - Turcja 2:0

4

2

37      

Kazimierz KACZOR

25.09.1923-19.07.1925

Estonia - Polska 1:4

Polska - Węgry 0:2

3

0

38      

Władysław KRUPA

18.05.1924-18.05.1924

Szwecja - Polska 5:1

Szwecja - Polska 5:1

1

0

39      

Emil GORLITZ

18.05.1924-02.10.1925

Szwecja - Polska 5:1

Turcja - Polska 1:2

8

0

40      

Stefan DOMAŃSKI

10.06.1924-14.10.1934

Polska - USA :3

Łotwa - Polska 2:6

6

0

41      

Marian MARKIEWICZ

10.06.1924-31.08.1924

Polska - USA 2:3

Węgry - Polska 4:0

3

0

42      

Antoni AMIROWICZ

10.06.1924-10.06.1924

Polska - USA 2:3

Polska - USA 2:3

1

0

43      

Józef ADAMEK

10.06.1924-26.10.1930

Polska - USA 2:3

Polska - Łotwa 6:0

9

2

44      

Stanisław CZULAK

10.06.1924-10.06.1924

Polska - USA 2:3

Polska - USA 2:3

1

1

45      

Zygmunt CHRUŚCIŃSKI

10.06.1924-02.10.1932

Polska - USA 2:3

Rumunia - Polska 0:5

9

1

46      

Mieczysław BALCER

10.06.1924-14.10.1934

Polska - USA 2:3

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

10

8

47      

Władysław KARASIAK

29.06.1924-14.10.1934

Polska - Turcja 2:0

Łotwa - Polska 2:6

12

0

48      

Karol HANKE 

29.06.1924-01.07.1928

Polska - Turcja 2:0

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

9

0

49      

Zygmunt OTTO 

29.06.1924-29.06.1924

Polska - Turcja 2:0

Polska - Turcja 2:0

1

0

50      

Antoni ŚLEDŹ 

31.08.1924-31.08.1934

Węgry - Polska 4:0

Węgry - Polska 4:0

1

0

51      

Marian KILIŃSKI

31.08.1924-31.08.1924

Węgry - Polska 4:0

Węgry - Polska 4:0

1

0

52      

Bronisław FICHTEL

19.07.1925-12.09.1926

Polska - Węgry 0:2

Polska - Turcja 6:1

2

0

53      

Ludwik SZABAKIEWICZ

19.07.1925-01.07.1928

Polska - Węgry 0:2

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

2

0

54      

Józef CISZEWSKI

30.08.1925-14.10.1934

Finlandia - Polska 2:2

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

14

3

55      

Filip KMICIŃSKI

30.08.1925-30.08.1925

Finlandia - Polska 2:2

Finlandia - Polska 2:2

1

0

56      

Kazimierz SEICHTER

30.08.1925-19.06.1927

Finlandia - Polska 2:2

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

3

0

57      

Mieczysław CZAJKOWSKI

02.09.1925-02.10.1925

Estonia - Polska 0:0

Turcja - Polska 1:2

2

0

58      

Aleksander TUPALSKI

02.09.1925-03.10.1926

Estonia - Polska 0:0

Szwecja - Polska 3:1

3

1

59      

Tadeusz ZASTAWNIAK

02.10.1925-10.06.1928

Turcja - Polska 1:2

Polska - USA 3:3

8

0

60      

Antoni MALCZYK

01.11.1925-01.11.1925

Polska - Szwecja 2:6

Polska - Szwecja 2:6

1

0

61      

Aleksander PYCHOWSKI

01.11.1925-20.08.1926

Polska – Szwecja 2:6

Węgry - Polska 4:1

2

0

62      

Bolesław CICHECKI

04.07.1926-04.07.1926

Polska - Estonia 2:0

Polska - Estonia 2:0

1

0

63      

Paweł LUBINA

04.07.1926-19.06.1927

Polska - Estonia 2:0

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

2

0

64      

Stefan LOTH 

04.07.1926-04.07.1926

Polska - Estonia 2:0

Polska - Estonia 2:0

1

0

65      

August MILDE 

04.07.1926-20.08.1926

Polska - Estonia 2:0

Węgry - Polska 4:1

3

0

66      

Józef SOBOTA 

04.07.1926-04.07.1926

Polska - Estonia 2:0

Polska - Estonia 2:0

1

1

67      

Teodor WIELISZEK

04.07.1926-04.07.1923

Polska - Estonia 2:0

Polska - Estonia 2:0

1

0

68      

Symplicjusz ZWIERZEWSKI

04.07.1926-02.10.1932

Polska - Estonia 2:0

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

3

0

69      

Michał FLIEGER

08.08.1926-08.08.1926

Polska – Finlandia 7:1

Polska - Finlandia 7:1

1

0

70      

Józef KUBIŃSKI 

08.08.1926-10.06.1928

Polska – Finlandia 7:1

Polska - USA 3:3

3

0

71      

Mieczysław SZUMIEC

20.08.1926-20.08.1926

Węgry - Polska 4:1

Węgry - Polska 4:1

1

0

72      

Stefan KISIELIŃSKI

20.08.1926-01.07.1928

Węgry - Polska 4:1

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

6

0

73      

Izydor REDLER 

12.09.1926-12.09.1926

Polska - Turcja 6:1

Polska - Turcja 6:1

0

74      

Jan DURKA 

12.09.1926-12.09.1926

Polska - Turcja 6:1

Polska - Turcja 6:1

1

0

75      

Zygmunt STEUERMANN

12.09.1926-10.06.1928

Polska - Turcja 6:1

Polska - USA 3:3

2

4

76      

Franciszek GIEBARTOWSKI

12.09.1926-10.10.1926

Polska - Turcja 6:1

Norwegia - Polska 3:4

3

0

77      

Aleksander KAHANE

03.10.1926-19.06.1927

Szwecja - Polska 3:1

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

3

0

78      

Jan DRAPAŁA

03.10.1926-03.10.1926

Szwecja - Polska 3:1

Szwecja - Polska 3:1

1

0

79      

Edward BILL

19.06.1927-19.06.1927

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

1

0

80      

Edward KONIETZNY

19.06.1927-19.06.1927

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

1

0

81      

Karol PAZUREK

19.06.1927-03.11.1935

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

Rumunia - Polska 4:1

16

4

82      

Stanisław PTAK

19.06.1927-19.06.1927

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

1

0

83      

Stanisław WÓJCIK

19.06.1927-19.06.1927

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

1

1

84      

Franciszek ZASTAWNIAK

19.06.1927-10.06.1928

Rumunia - Polska 3:3

Polska - USA 3:3

2

0

85      

Jan KOTLARCZYK

10.06.1928-03.11.1935

Polska - USA 3:3

Rumunia - Polska 4:1

20

0

86      

Józef NAWROT

10.06.1928-15.09.1935

Polska - USA 3:3

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

19

16

87      

Bronisław SEICHTER

10.06.1928-28.09.1930

Polska - USA 3:3

Szwecja - Polska 0:3

2

0

88      

Jan LUXENBURG

10.06.1928-10.06.1928

Polska - USA 3:3

Polska - USA 3:3

1

0

89      

Karol KOSSOK

01.07.1928-02.10.1932

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

5

3

90      

Władysław PRZYBYSZ

01.07.1928-01.07.1928

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

1

0

91      

Stanisław DEUTSCHMANN

27.10.1928-27.10.1928

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

1

0

92      

Antoni GAŁECKI

27.10.1928-13.11.1938

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

Irlandia - Polska 3:2

18

0

93      

Włodzimierz KRYGIER

27.10.1928-27.10.1928

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

1

0

94      

Jan WOJCIECHOWSKI

27.10.1928-26.10.1930

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

Polska - Łotwa 6:0

2

0

95      

Witold WYPIJEWSKI

27.10.1928-14.10.1934

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

Łotwa - Polska 2:6

5

2

96      

Witold PRZYKUCKI

27.10.1928-27.10.1928

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:2

1

0

97      

Marian FONTOWICZ

28.09.1930-12.05.1935

Szwecja - Polska 0:3

Austria - Polska 5:2

8

0

98      

Henryk MARTYNA

28.09.1930-04.10.1936

Szwecja - Polska 0:3

Dania - Polska 2:1

23

4

99      

Aleksander MYSIAK

28.09.1930-14.10.1934

Szwecja - Polska 0:3

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

13

0

100    

Józef SMOCZEK

28.09.1930-03.11.1935

Szwecja - Polska 0:3

Rumunia - Polska 4:1

4

2

101    

Władysław SZCZEPANIAK

28.09.1930-14.09.1947

Szwecja - Polska 0:3

Szwecja - Polska 5:4

34

0

102    

Tadeusz KONKIEWICZ

26.10.1930-26.10.1930

Polska - Łotwa 6:0

Polska - Łotwa 6:0

1

0

103    

Józef KOTLARCZYK

26.10.1930-10.10.1937

Polska - Łotwa 6:0

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

30

0

104    

Maksymilian KOŹMIN

26.10.1930-23.08.1931

Polska - Łotwa 6:0

Polska - Rumunia 2:3

2

0

105    

Leonard MALIK

26.10.1930-26.10.1930

Polska - Łotwa 6:0

Polska - Łotwa 6:0

1

1

106    

Marian SCHALLER

26.10.1930-14.10.1934

Polska - Łotwa 6:0

Łotwa - Polska 2:6

4

0

107    

Gustaw BATOR

14.06.1931-10.07.1932

Polska - Czechosłowacja 0:4

Polska - Szwecja 2:0

3

1

108    

Spirydion ALBAŃSKI

05.07.1931-04.10.1936

Łotwa - Polska 0:5

Dania - Polska 2:1

18

0

109    

Walerian KISIELIŃSKI

05.07.1931-12.09.1937

Łotwa - Polska 0:5

Bułgaria - Polska 3:3

7

2

110    

Bronisław MAKOWSKI

05.07.1931-05.07.1931

Łotwa - Polska 0:5

Łotwa - Polska 0:5

1

0

111    

Emil SKRYNKOWICZ

05.07.1931-05.07.1931

Łotwa - Polska 0:5

Polska - Łotwa 0:5

1

0

112    

Jan BADURA

23.08.1931-16.02.1936

Polska - Rumunia 2:3

Belgia - Polska 0:2

2

0

113    

Teodor PETEREK

23.08.1931-18.09.1938

Polska - Rumunia 2:3

Niemcy - Polska 4:1

9

6

114    

Franciszek CEBULAK

23.08.1931-06.09.1936

Polska - Rumunia 2:3

Łotwa - Polska 2:3

5

0

115    

Franciszek WILCZKIEWICZ 

11.10.1931-29.05.1932

Belgia - Polska 2:1

Jugosławia - Polska 0:3

2

0

116    

Otto RIESNER

11.10.1931-15.09.1935

Belgia - Polska 2:1

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

6

0

117    

Adam KNIOŁA

25.10.1931-15.09.1935

Polska - Jugosławia 6:3

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

2

2

118    

Jerzy OTFINOWSKI

29.05.1932-29.05.1932

Jugosławia - Polska 0:3

Jugosławia – Polska 0:3

1

0

119    

Michał MATYAS

10.07.1932-22.01.1939

Polska - Szwecja 2:0

Francja - Polska 4:0

18

7

120    

Roman JAŃCZYK

02.10.1932-02.10.1932

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

1

0

121    

Stefan LASOTA

02.10.1932-02.10.1932

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

1

0

122    

Leon RADOJEWSKI

02.10.1932-02.10.1932

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

1

1

123    

Fryderyk SCHERFKE

02.10.1932-25.09.1938

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

12

1

124    

Ewald URBAN

02.10.1932-14.10.1934

Rumunia - Polska 0:5

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

6

2

125    

Gerard WODARZ

02.10.1932-27.05.1939

Rumunia - Polska 0:5

Polska - Belgia 3:3

28

9

126    

Stanisław MALCZYK

02.11.1932-06.10.1935

Rumunia - Polska 0:5

Polska - Austria 1:0

3

1

127    

Karol DZIWISZ

04.06.1933-14.10.1934

Polska - Belgia 0:1

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

2

0

128    

Edmund GIEMSA

04.06.1933-27.08.1939

Polska - Belgia 0:1

Polska - Węgry 4:2

9

0

129    

Edmund MAJOWSKI

10.09.1933-14.10.1934

Polska - Jugosławia 4:3

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

4

1

130    

Jan PAJĄK  

10.09.1933-23.05.1934

Polska - Jugosławia 4:3

Szwecja - Polska 4:2

2

0

131    

Artur WOŹNIAK

10.09.1933-25.09.1938

Polska - Jugosławia 4:3

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

5

0

132    

Władysław KRÓL

10.09.1933-12.09.1937

Polska - Jugosławia 4:3

Polska - Dania 3:1

4

2

133    

Ernest WILIMOWSKI

21.05.1934-27.08.1939

Dania - Polska 4:2

Polska - Węgry 4:2

22

21

134    

Antoni KELLER

26.08.1934-15.09.1935

Jugosławia - Polska 4:1

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

2

0

135    

Józef ŻIŻKA

26.08.1934-06.09.1936

Jugosławia - Polska 4:1

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

2

0

136    

Henryk FRYMARKIEWICZ

26.08.1934-26.08.1934

Jugosławia - Polska 4:1

Jugosławia - Polska 4:1

1

0

137    

Konstanty HALISZKA

14.10.1934-15.09.1935

Łotwa - Polska 2:6

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

3

0

138    

Ryszard ŁYSAKOWSKI

14.10.1934-14.10.1934

Łotwa - Polska 2:6

Łotwa - Polska 2:6

1

1

139    

Adolf ZIMMER

14.10.1934-14.10.1934

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

1

0

140    

Erwin MICHALSKI

12.05.1935-03.11.1935

Austria - Polska 5:2

Rumunia - Polska 4:1

4

0

141    

Ewald DYTKO

18.08.1935-27.08.1939

Polska - Jugosławia 2:3

Polska - Węgry 4:2

22

0

142    

Ryszard PIEC

18.08.1935-27.05.1939

Polska - Jugosławia 2:3

Polska - Belgia 3:3

21

3

143    

Antoni BOROWSKI

15.09.1935-15.09.1935

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

Polska  - Łotwa 3:3

1

1

144    

Stefan FLIEGEL

15.09.1935-15.09.1935

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

1

0

145    

Wilhelm GÓRA

15.09.1935-27.08.1939

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

Polska - Węgry 4:2

16

0

146    

Antoni PIASECKI

15.09.1935-15.09.1935

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

1

0

147    

Zenon SROCZYŃSKI

15.09.1935-15.09.1935

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

1

0

148    

Henryk PRZEŹDZIECKI

15.09.1935-15.09.1935

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

Polska - Łotwa 3:3

1

0

149    

Stefan DONIEC

15.09.1935-03.11.1935

Niemcy - Polska 1:0

Rumunia - Polska 4:1

3

0

150    

Jan WASIEWICZ

15.09.1935-22.05.1938

Niemcy - Polska 1:0

Polska - Irlandia 6:0

11

1

151    

Hubert GAD

16.02.1936-10.10.1937

Belgia - Polska 0:2

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

6

2

152    

Juliusz JOKSCH

06.09.1936-06.09.1936

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

1

0

153    

Jan LESIAK

06.09.1936-06.09.1936

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

1

0

154    

Edward MILLER

06.09.1936-06.09.1936

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

1

0

155    

Leonard PIĄTEK

06.09.1936-27.08.1939

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

Polska - Węgry 4:2

17

11

156    

Hieronim SCHWARTZ

06.09.1936-06.09.1936

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

1

1

157    

Jerzy WOSTAL

06.09.1936-27.05.1939

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

Polska - Belgia 3:3

10

4

158    

Lucjan RUDNICKI

06.09.1936-06.09.1936

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

Łotwa - Polska 3:3

1

0

159    

Edward MADEJSKI

06.09.1936-13.11.1938

Jugosławia - Polska 9:3

Irlandia - Polska 3:2

11

0

160    

Stanisław ANDRZEJEWSKI

06.09.1936-06.09.1936

Jugosławia - Polska 9:3

Jugosławia - Polska 9:3

1

0

161    

Kajetan KRZYSZKIEWICZ

23.06.1937-04.07.1937

Polska - Szwecja 3:1

Polska - Rumunia 2:4

2

0

162    

Adolf KRZYK

12.09.1937-27.08.1939

Polska - Dania 3:1

Polska - Węgry 4:2

6

0

163    

Edward NYC

12.09.1937-04.06.1939

Polska - Dania 3:1

Polska - Szwajcaria 1:1

11

0

164    

Longin PAWŁOWSKI

12.09.1937-12.09.1937

Polska - Dania 3:1

Polska - Dania 3:1

1

0

165    

Jerzy PIEC

12.09.1937-14.09.1947

Polska - Dania 3:1

Szwecja - Polska 5:4

6

1

166    

Antoni BOTTCHER

12.09.1937-12.09.1937

Bułgaria - Polska 3:3

Bułgaria - Polska 3:3

1

0

167    

Józef KORBAS

12.09.1937-25.09.1938

Bułgaria - Polska 3:3

Polska - Jugosławia 4:4

2

4

168    

Władysław PAWŁOWSKI

12.09.1937-10.10.1937

Bułgaria - Polska 3:3

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

2

0

169    

Edmund TWÓRZ

12.09.1937-04.06.1939

Bułgaria - Polska 3:3

Polska - Szwajcaria 1:1

6

0

170    

Bolesław HABOWSKI

10.10.1937-25.09.1938

Polska - Jugosławia 4:0

Łotwa  - Polska 2:1

2

1

171    

Antoni ŁYKO

10.10.1937-25.09.1938

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

2

0

172    

Franciszek PYTEL

10.10.1937-10.10.1937

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

Polska - Łotwa 2:1

2

1

173    

Piotr DANIELAK

25.09.1938-25.09.1938

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

1

0

174    

Czesław GENDERA

25.09.1938-25.09.1938

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

1

0

175    

Roman MRUGAŁA

25.09.1938-13.11.1938

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

Irlandia - Polska 3:2

2

0

176    

Franciszek SOBKOWIAK

25.09.1938-25.09.1938

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

1

0

177    

Stefan SUMARA

25.09.1938-25.09.1938

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

Łotwa - Polska 2:1

1

0

178    

Henryk MIKUNDA

27.05.1939-27.05.1939

Polska - Belgia 3:3

Polska - Belgia 3:3

1

0

179    

Edward CEBULA

04.06.1939-15.06.1952

Polska - Szwajcaria 1:1

Polska - Węgry 1:5

5

0

180    

Zygmunt KULAWIK

04.06.1939-26.10.1947

Polska - Szwajcaria 1:1

Rumunia - Polska 0:0

3

0

181    

Alfred POCHOPIEŃ

04.06.1939-04.06.1939

Polska - Szwajcaria 1:1

Polska - Szwajcaria 1:1

1

0

182    

Paweł CYGANEK

27.08.1939-27.08.1939

Polska - Węgry 4:2

Polska - Węgry 4:2

1

0

183    

Edward JABŁOŃSKI

27.08.1939-19.07.1947

Polska - Węgry 4:2

Polska - Rumunia 1:2

3

1

184    

Henryk JAŹNICKI

27.08.1939-27.08.1939

Polska - Węgry 4:2

Polska - Węgry 4:2

1

0

185    

Stanisław BARAN

27.08.1939-04.06.1950

Polska - Węgry 4:2

Polska - Węgry 2:5

9

0

186    

Walter BROM

11.06.1947-19.07.1947

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

Polska - Rumunia 1:2

2

0

187    

Gerard CIEŚLIK

11.06.1947-14.09.1958

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

Polska - Węgry 1:3

45

27

188    

Stanisław FLANEK

11.06.1947-22.10.1950

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:4

8

0

189    

Mieczysław GRACZ

11.06.1947-30.10.1950

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

Bułgaria - Polska 0:1

22

4

190    

Stanisław KAŹMIERCZAK

11.06.1947-11.06.1947

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

1

0

191    

Tadeusz PARPAN

11.06.1947-04.06.1950

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

Polska - Węgry 2:5

20

1

192    

Bolesław SMÓLSKI

11.06.1947-11.06.1947

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

1

0

193    

Tadeusz SWICARZ

11.06.1947-06.11.1949

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

Polska - Albania 2:1

5

0

194    

Michał FILEK

11.06.1947-11.06.1947

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

Norwegia - Polska 3:1

1

0

195    

Antoni BARWIŃSKI

19.07.1947-04.06.1950

Polska - Rumunia 1:2

Polska - Węgry 2:5

17

0

196    

Marian CZACHOR

19.07.1947-19.07.1947

Polska - Rumunia 1:2

Polska - Rumunia 1:2

1

0

197    

Władysław GIERGIEL

19.07.1947-19.07.1947

Polska - Rumunia 1:2

Polska - Rumunia 1:2

1

0

198    

Marian JABŁOŃSKI

19.07.1947-02.10.1949

Polska - Rumunia 1:2

Polska - Bułgaria 3:2

3

0

199    

Maksymilian BARAŃSKI

31.08.1947-26.10.1947

Czechosłowacja - Polska 6:3

Rumunia  - Polska 0:0

5

0

200    

Henryk GAJDZIK

31.08.1947-17.10.1948

Czechosłowacja - Polska 6:3

Polska - Finlandia 1:0

10

0

201    

Tadeusz HOGENDORF

31.08.1947-06.11.1949

Czechosłowacja - Polska 6:3

Polska - Albania 2:1

6

2

202    

Antoni JANIK

31.08.1947-19.09.1948

Czechosłowacja - Polska 6:3

Polska - Węgry 2:6

7

0

203    

Henryk SPODZIEJA

31.08.1947-10.07.1949

Czechosłowacja - Polska 6:3

Węgry - Polska 8:2

9

3

204    

Jan WŁODARCZYK

31.08.1947-04.04.1948

Czechosłowacja - Polska 6:3

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

6

0

205    

Mieczysław SZCZUREK

14.09.1947-30.10.1950

Szwecja - Polska 5:4

Bułgaria - Polska 0:1

5

0

206    

Jerzy JUROWICZ

17.09.1947-31.10.1950

Finlandia - Polska 1:4

Bułgaria - Polska 0:1

8

0

207    

Henryk SKROMNY

19.10.1947-18.05.1952

Jugosławia - Polska 7:1

Polska - Bułgaria 0:1

7

0

208    

Edward BRZOZOWSKI

26.10.1947-27.05.1951

Rumunia - Polska 0:0

Węgry - Polska 6:0

6

0

209    

Edmund BIAŁAS

04.04.1948-18.04.1948

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

Polska - Czechosłowacja 3:1

2

0

210    

Henryk BOBULA

04.04.1948-19.09.1948

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

Polska - Węgry 2:6

5

0

211    

Tadeusz WAŚKO

04.04.1948-17.10.1948

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

Polska - Finlandia 1:0

7

0

212    

Henryk JANDUDA

18.04.1948-22.10.1950

Polska - Czechosłowacja 3:1

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:4

9

0

213    

Jan PRZECHERKA

18.04.1948-10.10.1948

Polska - Czechosłowacja 3:1

Polska - Rumunia 0:0

4

0

214    

Kazimierz GÓRSKI

26.06.1948-26.06.1948

Dania - Polska 8:0

Dania - Polska 8:0

1

0

215    

Józef KOHUT

26.06.1948-10.05.1953

Dania - Polska 8:0

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:1

11

4

216    

Henryk ALSZER

25.08.1948-29.05.1955

Polska - Jugosławia 0:1

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

13

2

217    

Eugeniusz KUBICKI

19.09.1948-19.09.1948

Polska - Węgry 2:6

Polska - Węgry 2:6

1

0

218    

Zdzisław MORDARSKI

10.10.1948-26.09.1954

Polska - Rumunia 0:0

NRD - Polska 0:1

12

2

219    

Józef OPRYCH

17.10.1948-17.10.1948

Polska - Finlandia 1:0

Polska - Finlandia 1:0

1

0

220    

Wacław SĄSIADEK

17.10.1948-26.09.1954

Polska - Finlandia 1:0

NRD - Polska 0:1

3

0

221    

Mieczysław TARKA

17.10.1948-08.05.1949

Polska - Finlandia 1:0

Rumunia - Polska 2:1

2

0

222    

Władysław GĘDŁEK

08.05.1949-29.11.1953

Rumunia - Polska 2:1

Albania - Polska 2:0

19

0

223    

Józef MAMOŃ

08.05.1949-21.09.1952

Rumunia - Polska 2:1

Polska - NRD 3:0

9

2

224    

Marian ŁĄCZ

08.05.1949-22.10.1950

Rumunia - Polska 2:1

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:4

3

0

225    

Czesław SUSZCZYK

08.05.1949-11.05.1958

Rumunia - Polska 2:1

Polska - Irlandia 2:2

25

0

226    

Jerzy KRASÓWKA

08.05.1949-29.11.1953

Rumunia - Polska 2:1

Albania - Polska 2:1

5

0

227    

Alfred KOKOT

19.06.1949-19.06.1949

Polska - Dania 1:2

Polska - Dania 1:2

1

1

228    

Henryk RYBICKI

19.06.1949-02.10.1949

Polska - Dania 1:2

Polska - Bułgaria 3:2

3

0

229    

Henryk BORUCZ

10.07.1949-27.05.1951

Węgry - Polska 8:2

Węgry - Polska 6:0

5

0

230    

Zygmunt OCHMAŃSKI

10.07.1949-10.07.1949

Węgry - Polska 8:2

Węgry - Polska 8:2

1

0

231    

Rudolf PATKOLO

02.10.1949-25.05.1952

Polska - Bułgaria 3:2

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

3

0

232    

Teodor WIECZOREK

30.10.1949-10.05.1953

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:1

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:1

10

0

233    

Jan WIŚNIEWSKI

06.11.1949-21.09.1952

Polska - Albania 2:1

Polska - NRD 3:0

9

1

234    

Teodor ANIOŁA

01.05.1950-26.09.1954

Albania - Polska 0:0

NRD - Polska 0:1

7

2

235    

Zygfryd SŁOMA

01.05.1950-14.05.1950

Albania - Polska 0:0

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

2

0

236    

Henryk BOŻEK

14.05.1950-04.06.1950

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

Polska - Węgry 2:5

2

0

237    

Ignacy DYBAŁA

14.05.1950-14.05.1950

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

Polska - Rumunia 3:3

1

0

238    

Oskar BRAJTER

30.10.1950-14.09.1952

Bułgaria - Polska 0:1

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:2

4

0

239    

Tadeusz GLIMAS

30.10.1950-14.09.1952

Bułgaria - Polska 0:1

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:2

4

0

240    

Kazimierz TRAMPISZ

30.10.1950-14.09.1958

Bułgaria - Polska 0:1

Polska - Węgry 1:3

10

3

241    

Edmund ZIENTARA

30.10.1950-25.06.1961

Bułgaria - Polska 0:1

Polska - Jugosławia 1:1

40

1

242    

Kazimierz KASZUBA

27.05.1951-16.09.1954

Węgry - Polska 6:0

NRD - Polska 0:1

3

0

243    

Zdzisław WESOŁOWSKI

27.05.1951-27.05.1951

Węgry - Polska 6:0

Węgry - Polska 6:0

1

0

244    

Henryk SZYMBORSKI

27.05.1951-14.09.1958

Węgry - Polska 6:0

Polska - Węgry 1:3

6

0

245    

Zbigniew JASKOWSKI

18.05.1952-18.05.1952

Polska - Bułgaria 0:1

Polska - Bułgaria 0:1

1

0

246    

Klaus JAROMINEK

18.05.1952-18.05.1952

Polska - Bułgaria 0:1

Polska - Bułgaria 0:1

1

0

247    

Paweł SOBEK

18.05.1952-29.11.1953

Polska - Bułgaria 0:1

Albania - Polska 2:0

5

1

248    

Franciszek TIM

18.05.1952-18.05.1952

Polska - Bułgaria 0:1

Polska - Bułgaria 0:1

1

0

249    

Tomasz STEFANISZYN

18.05.1952-13.11.1960

Polska - Bułgaria 0:1

Węgry - Polska4:1

12

0

250    

Hubert BANISZ

25.05.1952-10.05.1953

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:1

6

0

251    

Henryk BARTYLA

25.05.1952-26.06.1955

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

Bułgaria  - Polska 1:1

7

0

252    

Zdzisław BIENIEK

25.05.1952-26.09.1954

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

NRD - Polska 0:1

7

0

253    

Edward JANKOWSKI

25.05.1952-25.06.1961

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

Polska - Jugosławia 1:1

10

4

254    

Roman KORYNT

25.05.1952-29.11.1959

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

Izrael - Polska 1:1

34

0

255    

Czesław RAJTAR

25.05.1952-25.05.1952

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

1

0

256    

Edward SZYMKOWIAK

25.05.1952-26.09.1965

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

Finlandia - Polska 2:0

53

0

257    

Marceli STRZYKALSKI

21.09.1952-08.10.1961

Polska - NRD 3:0

Polska - RFN 0:2

17

0

258    

Roman DURNIOK

10.05.1953-26.09.1954

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:1

NRD - Polska 0:1

4

0

259    

Jan KŁACZEK

10.05.1953-10.05.1953

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:1

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:1

1

0

260    

Edmund KOWAL

13.09.1953-14.09.1958

Bułgaria - Polska 2:2

Polska - Węgry 1:3

8

1

261    

Józef WIECZOREK

13.09.1953-29.11.1953

Bułgaria - Polska 2:2

Albania - Polska 2:0

2

0

262    

Ewald WIŚNIOWSKI

13.09.1953-13.09.1953

Bułgaria - Polska 2:2

Bułgaria - Polska 2:2

1

1

263    

Robert GRONOWSKI

29.11.1953-29.11.1953

Albania - Polska 2:0

Albania - Polska 2:0

1

0

264    

Jan KAUDER

29.11.1953-29.11.1953

Albania - Polska 2:0

Albania - Polska 2:0

1

0

265    

Helmut CICHOŃ

08.08.1954-11.09.1955

Polska - Bułgaria 2:2

Finlandia - Polska 1:3

4

0

266    

Robert GRZYWOCZ

08.08.1954-26.09.1954

Polska - Bułgaria 2:2

NRD - Polska 0:1

2

0

267    

Leszek JEZIERSKI

08.08.1954-25.05.1958

Polska - Bułgaria 2:2

Dania - Polska 3:2

6

0

268    

Józef KOKOT

08.08.1954-08.08.1954

Polska - Bułgaria 2:2

Polska - Bułgaria 2:2

1

0

269    

Jerzy ORŁOWSKI

08.08.1954-08.08.1954

Polska - Bułgaria 2:2

Polska - Bułgaria 2:2

1

0

270    

Józef WALCZAK

08.08.1954-22.07.1956

Polska - Bułgaria 2:2

Polska - NRD 0:2

2

0

271    

Lucjan BRYCHCZY

08.08.1954-27.08.1969

Polska - Bułgaria 2:2

Polska  - Norwegia 6:1

58

18

272    

Ryszard WYROBEK

26.09.1954-22.07.1956

NRD - Polska 0:1

Polska - NRD 0:2

2

0

273    

Wiesław PAJOR

26.09.1954-26.09.1954

NRD - Polska 0:1

NRD - Polska 0:1

1

0

274    

Krzysztof BASZKIEWICZ

29.05.1955-17.05.1960

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

ZSRR - Polska 7:1

20

4

275    

Henryk KEMPNY

29.05.1955-28.06.1958

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

NRD - Polska 1:1

16

6

276    

Horst MAHSELI

29.05.1955-25.05.1958

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

Dania - Polska 3:2

9

0

277    

Ernest POL

29.05.1955-01.11.1965

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

Włochy - Polska 6:1

46

39

278    

Jerzy WOŹNIAK

29.05.1955-23.05.1962

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

Polska - Belgia 2:0

35

0

279    

Stanisław HACHOREK

29.05.1955-29.08.1960

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

Dania - Polska 2:1

16

8

280    

Marian MASŁOŃ

30.05.1956-26.08.1956

Norwegia - Polska 0:0

Polska - Bułgaria 1:2

2

0

281    

Czesław CIUPA

15.07.1956-23.06.1957

Węgry - Polska 4:1

ZSRR - Polska 3:0

3

0

282    

Czesław UZNAŃSKI

15.07.1956-28.10.1956

Węgry - Polska 4:1

Polska - Norwegia 5:3

3

0

283    

Marian MACHOWSKI

26.08.1956-26.08.1956

Polska - Bułgaria 1:2

Polska - Bułgaria 1:2

1

0

284    

Helmut NOWAK

26.08.1956-29.09.1957

Polska - Bułgaria 1:2

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

2

0

285    

Stefan MACHNIK

28.10.1956-16.11.1956

Polska - Norwegia 5:3

Turcja - Polska 1:1

2

0

286    

Antoni KONOPELSKI

04.11.1956-04.11.1956

Polska - Finlandia 5:0

Polska - Finlandia 5:0

1

0

287    

Henryk CZECH

16.11.1956-16.11.1956

Turcja - Polska 1:1

Turcja - Polska 1:1

1

0

288    

Roman LENTNER

19.05.1957-18.05.1966

Polska - Turcja 0:1

Polska - Szwecja 1:1

32

7

289    

Ginter GAWLIK

23.06.1957-05.10.1958

ZSRR - Polska 3:0

Irlandia - Polska 2:2

7

1

290    

Henryk GRZYBOWSKI

23.06.1957-13.11.1960

ZSRR - Polska 3:0

Węgry - Polska 4:1

10

0

291    

Bolesław LEWANDOWSKI

23.06.1957-23.06.1957

ZSRR - Polska 3:0

ZSRR - Polska 3:0

1

0

292    

Zbigniew SZARZYŃSKI

05.07.1957-16.05.1965

Finlandia - Polska 1:3

Polska - Bułgaria 1:1

6

3

293    

Stefan FLOREŃSKI

29.09.1957-30.10.1968

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

Polska - Irlandia 1:1

11

0

294    

Jan GAWROŃSKI

29.09.1957-18.10.1959

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

Finlandia - Polska 1:3

3

1

295    

Wiesław JAŃCZYK

29.09.1957-29.09.1957

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

1

0

296    

Henryk SZCZEPAŃSKI

29.09.1957-01.11.1965

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

Włochy - Polska 6:1

45

0

297    

Władysław SOPOREK

29.09.1957-11.05.1958

Bułgaria - Polska 1:1

Polska - Irlandia 2:2

2

0

298    

Henryk GRONOWSKI

03.11.1957-03.11.1957

Polska - Finlandia 4:0

Polska - Finlandia 4:0

1

0

299    

Witold MAJEWSKI

25.05.1958-28.10.1962

Dania - Polska 3:2

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:1

7

0

300    

Marian NORKOWSKI

25.05.1958-28.09.1960

Dania - Polska 3:2

Polska - Francja 2:2

6

1

301    

Marian NOWARA

01.06.1958-28.06.1958

Polska - Szkocja 1:2

NRD - Polska 1:1

2

0

302    

Engelbert JAREK

28.06.1958-15.04.1962

NRD - Polska 1:1

Maroko - Polska 1:3

3

1

303    

Jan LIBERDA

20.05.1959-28.07.1967

RFN - Polska 1:1

Polska - ZSRR 0:1

35

8

304    

Adam MICHEL

21.06.1959-19.05.1960

Polska - Izrael 7:2

ZSRR - Polska 7:1

3

0

305    

Fryderyk MONICA

21.06.1959-16.10.1963

Polska - Izrael 7:2

Grecja - Polska 3:1

13

0

306    

Antoni NIEROBA

21.06.1959-29.10.1967

Polska - Izrael 7:2

Polska - Rumunia 0:0

17

0

307    

Bogusław WIDAWSKI

21.06.1959-21.06.1959

Polska - Izrael 7:2

Polska - Izrael 7:2

1

0

308    

Eugeniusz FABER

08.11.1959-07.09.1969

Polska - Finlandia 6:2

Polska - Holandia 2:1

36

11

309    

Andrzej SYKTA

08.11.1959-11.10.1962

Polska - Finlandia 6:2

Polska - Maroko 1:1

2

1

310    

Jan KOWALSKI

04.05.1960-28.10.1962

Szkocja - Polska 2:3

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:1

10

0

311    

Zygmunt GADECKI

26.06.1960-13.11.1960

Polska - Bułgaria 4:0

Węgry - Polska 4:1

5

1

312    

Hubert PALA

26.06.1960-29.08.1960

Polska - Bułgaria 4:0

Dania - Polska 2:1

3

0

313    

Stanisław FOŁTYN

28.09.1960-25.10.1964

Polska - Francja 2:2

Irlandia - Polska 3:2

4

0

314    

Ryszard GRZEGORCZYK

28.09.1960-17.11.1966

Polska - Francja 2:2

Rumunia - Polska 4:2

23

2

315    

Władysław KAWULA

28.09.1960-11.11.1962

Polska - Francja 2:2

Polska - Irlandia Północna 0:2

5

0

316    

Bernard BLAUT

13.11.1960-05.12.1971

Węgry - Polska 4:1

Turcja - Polska 1:0

36

3

317    

Stanisław OŚLIZŁO

21.05.1961-10.10.1971

Polska - ZSRR 1:0

Polska - RFN 1:3

57

1

318    

Kazimierz POLOK

21.05.1961-02.06.1963

Polska - ZSRR 1:0

Polska - Rumunia 1:1

5

0

319    

Erwin WILCZEK

21.05.1961-15.06.1969

Polska - ZSRR 1:0

Bułgaria - Polska 4:1

16

2

320    

Jan SCHMIDT

25.06.1961-25.06.1961

Polska - Jugosławia 1:1

Polska - Jugosławia 1:1

1

1

321    

Jerzy MUSIAŁEK

08.10.1961-16.04.1967

Polska - RFN 0:2

Luksemburg - Polska 0:0

13

1

322    

Norbert GAJDA

22.10.1961-10.10.1962

Polska - NRD 3:1

Polska - Irlandia Północna 0:2

7

2

323    

Piotr SUSKI

22.10.1961-17.09.1967

Polska - NRD 3:1

Polska - Francja 1:4

19

0

324    

Konrad KORNEK

11.04.1962-28.07.1967

Francja - Polska 1:3

Polska - ZSRR 0:1

15

0

325    

Hubert KOSTKA

15.04.1962-15.10.1972

Maroko - Polska 1:3

Polska - Czechosłowacja 3:0

32

0

326    

Józef GAŁECZKA

02.09.1962-03.12.1966

Polska - Węgry 0:2

Izrael - Polska 0:0

18

5

327    

Ryszard BUDKA

30.09.1962-10.10.1962

Bułgaria - Polska 2:1

Polska - Irlandia Północna 0:2

2

0

328    

Henryk APOSTEL

11.10.1962-11.10.1962

Polska - Maroko 1:1

Polska - Maroko 1:1

1

0

329    

Jacek GMOCH

11.10.1962-20.06.1968

Polska - Maroko 1:1

Polska - Brazylia 3:6

29

0

330    

Jerzy JÓŹWIAK

11.10.1962-11.10.1962

Polska - Maroko 1:1

Polska - Maroko 1:1

1

0

331    

Marian KIELEC

11.10.1962-11.10.1962

Polska - Maroko 1:1

Polska - Maroko1:1

1

0

332    

Joachim PIERZYNA

11.10.1962-11.10.1962

Polska - Maroko 1:1

Polska - Maroko 1:1

1

0

333    

Władysław GZEL

11.10.1962-10.05.1964

Polska - Maroko 1:1

Polska - Irlandia 3:1

2

0

334    

Włodzimierz ŚPIEWAK

28.10.1962-07.10.1964

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:1

Szwecja - Polska 3:3

8

0

335    

Roman BAZAN

22.05.1963-20.06.1968

Polska - Grecja 4:0

Polska - Brazylia 3:6

21

2

336    

Roman KASPRZYK

22.05.1963-02.06.1963

Polska - Grecja 4:0

Polska - Rumunia 1:1

2

0

337    

Włodzimierz LUBAŃSKI

04.09.1963-24.09.1980

Polska - Norwegia 9:0

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:1

75

48

338    

Zygfryd SZOŁTYSIK

04.09.1963-15.10.1972

Polska - Norwegia 9:0

Polska - Czechosłowacja 3:0

46

10

339    

Jerzy WILIM

04.09.1963-07.05.1969

Polska - Norwegia 9:0

Holandia - Polska 1:0

8

4

340    

Henryk PIETREK

04.09.1963-04.09.1963

Polska - Norwegia 9:0

Polska - Norwegia 9:0

1

0

341    

Witold SZYGUŁA

16.10.1963-16.05.1970

Grecja - Polska 3:1

Polska - NRD 1:1

3

0

342    

Waldemar SŁOMIANY

16.10.1963-16.10.1963

Grecja - Polska 3:1

Grecja - Polska 1:0

1

0

343    

Alojzy ŁYSKO

10.05.1964-10.05.1964

Polska - Irlandia 3:1

Polska - Irlandia 3:1

1

0

344    

Jan BANAŚ

13.09.1964-12.08.1973

Polska-  Czechosłowacja 2:1

USA - Polska 1:0

31

7

345    

Paweł ORZECHOWSKI

07.10.1964-03.12.1966

Szwecja - Polska 3:3

Izrael - Polska 0:0

4

0

346    

Janusz KOWALIK

07.04.1965-03.12.1966

Belgia - Polska 0:0

Izrael - Polska 0:0

6

0

347    

Andrzej JAROSIK

16.05.1965-16.04.1972

Polska - Bułgaria 1:1

Bułgaria - Polska 3:1

25

11

348    

Zygmunt ANCZOK

13.10.1965-28.03.1973

Szkocja - Polska 1:2

Walia - Polska 2:0

48

0

349    

Jerzy SADEK

13.10.1965-10.10.1971

Szkocja - Polska 1:2

Polska - RFN 1:3

18

6

350    

Marian SZEJA

24.10.1965-12.08.1973

Polska - Finlandia 7:0

USA - Polska 1:0

15

0

351    

Henryk STRONIARZ

01.11.1965-01.11.1965

Włochy - Polska 6:1

Włochy - Polska 6:1

1

0

352    

Janusz ŻMIJEWSKI

01.11.1965-09.11.1969

Włochy - Polska 6:1

Polska - Bułgaria 3:0

15

7

353    

Henryk BREJZA

05.01.1966-20.10.1968

Anglia - Polska 1:1

Polska - NRD 1:1

9

0

354    

Andrzej REWILAK

05.01.1966-05.01.1966

Anglia - Polska 1:1

Anglia - Polska 1:1

1

0

355    

Zygmunt SCHMIDT

05.01.1966-07.09.1969

Anglia - Polska 1:1

Polska - Holandia 2:1

13

0

356    

Jan WILIM

05.01.1966-08.06.1966

Anglia - Polska 1:1

Brazylia - Polska 2:1

3

0

357    

Roman STRZAŁKOWSKI

03.05.1966-19.05.1970

Polska - Węgry 1:1

Dania - Polska 0:2

18

1

358    

Jan GOMOLA

18.05.1966-22.09.1971

Polska - Rumunia 0:0

Polska - Turcja 5:1

7

0

359    

Walter WINKLER

08.06.1966-12.05.1971

Brazylia - Polska 2:1

Albania - Polska 1:1

23

0

360    

Stanisław MAJCHER

11.09.1966-17.11.1966

NRD - Polska 2:0

Rumunia - Polska 4:3

3

0

361    

Krystian MICHALLIK

03.12.1966-01.05.1968

Izrael - Polska 0:0

Polska - Holandia 0:0

2

0

362    

Zbigniew MYGA

03.12.1966-03.12.1966

Izrael - Polska 0:0

Izrael - Polska 0:0

1

0

363    

Stefan SZEFER

03.12.1966-29.10.1967

Izrael - Polska 0:0

Polska - Rumunia 0:0

3

0

364    

Joachim MARX

03.12.1966-26.10.1975

Izrael - Polska 0:0

Polska - Włochy 0:0

23

10

365    

Klaus MASSELI

03.12.1966-03.12.1966

Izrael - Polska 0:0

Izrael - Polska 0:0

1

0

366    

Hubert SKOWRONEK

03.12.1966-03.12.1966

Izrael - Polska 0:0

Izrael - Polska 0:0

1

0

367    

Krzysztof HAUSNER

16.04.1967-16.04.1967

Luksemburg - Polska 0:0

Luksemburg - Polska 0:0

1

0

368    

Paweł KOWALSKI

21.05.1967-17.09.1967

Polska - Belgia 3:1

Polska - Francja 1:4

4

0

369    

Robert GADOCHA

28.07.1967-26.10.1975

Polska - ZSRR 0:1

Polska - Włochy 0:0

62

16

370    

Paweł BROL  

04.08.1967-30.04.1969

ZSRR - Polska 2:1

Turcja - Polska 1:3

2

0

371    

Jan DOMARSKI

04.08.1967-03.07.1974

ZSRR - Polska 2:1

RFN - Polska 1:0

17

2

372    

Antoni PIECHNICZEK

08.10.1967-15.06.1969

Belgia - Polska 2:4

Bułgaria - Polska 4:1

3

0

373    

Józef GOMOLUCH

29.10.1967-29.10.1967

Polska - Rumunia 0:0

Polska - Rumunia 0:0

1

0

374    

Bronisław BULA

24.04.1968-26.10.1975

Polska - Turcja 8:0

Polska - Włochy 0:0

26

5

375    

Kazimierz DEYNA

24.04.1968-21.06.1978

Polska - Turcja 8:0

Brazylia - Polska 1:3

97

41

376    

Waldemar FOLBRYCHT

24.04.1968-24.04.1968

Polska - Turcja 8:0

Polska - Turcja 8:0

1

0

377    

Zygmunt MASZCZYK

24.04.1968-31.07.1976

Polska - Turcja 8:0

NRD - Polska 3:1

36

0

378    

Henryk LATOCHA

01.05.1968-06.05.1970

Polska - Holandia 0:0

Polska - Irlandia 2:1

8

0

379    

Jan LESZCZYŃSKI

20.10.1968-20.10.1968

Polska - NRD 1:1

Polska - NRD 1:1

1

0

380    

Adam MUSIAŁ

20.10.1968-04.09.1974

Polska - NRD 1:1

Polska - NRD 1:3

34

0

381    

Jan RUDNOW

30.10.1968-30.10.1968

Polska - Irlandia 1:0

Polska - Irlandia 1:0

1

0

382    

Bolesław SZADKOWSKI

17.12.1968-07.09.1969

Argentyna - Polska 1:0

Polska - Holandia 2:1

7

0

383    

Jan WRAŻY

17.12.1968-07.05.1972

Argentyna - Polska 1:0

Polska - Bułgaria 3:0

7

0

384    

Marian KOZERSKI

20.04.1969-12.05.1971

Polska - Luksemburg 8:1

Albania - Polska 1:1

8

2

385    

Joachim STACHUŁA

30.04.1969-30.04.1969

Turcja - Polska 1:3

Turcja - Polska 1:3

1

0

386    

Władysław STACHURSKI

12.10.1969-25.10.1970

Luksemburg - Polska 1:5

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:2

8

1

387    

Lesław ĆMIKIEWICZ

02.05.1970-18.04.1979

Węgry - Polska 2:0

NRD - Polska 2:1

57

0

388    

Alfred OLEK

06.05.1970-06.05.1970

Polska - Irlandia 2:1

Polska - Irlandia 2:1

1

0

389    

Zygfryd BLAUT

22.07.1970-22.07.1970

Polska - Irak 2:0

Polska - Irak 2:0

1

0

390    

Piotr CZAJA

22.07.1970-14.10.1970

Polska - Irak 2:0

Polska - Albania 3:0

2

0

391    

Antoni SZYMANOWSKI

22.07.1970-09.07.1980

Polska - Irak 2:0

Kolumbia - Polska 1:4

82

1

392    

Ryszard MAŃKO

02.09.1970-02.09.1970

Polska - Dania 5:0

Polska - Dania 5:0

1

0

393    

Władysław SZARYŃSKI

02.09.1970-06.09.1970

Polska - Dania 5:0

NRD - Polska 5:0

2

0

394    

Jerzy WYROBEK

02.09.1970-13.04.1977

Polska - Dania 5:0

Węgry - Polska 2:1

15

1

395    

Jerzy GORGOŃ

23.09.1970-21.06.1978

Irlandia - Polska 0:2

Brazylia - Polska 3:1

55

6

396    

Władysław GROTYŃSKI

23.09.1970-12.05.1971

Irlandia - Polska 0:2

Albania - Polska 1:1

4

0

397    

Paweł JANIK

25.10.1970-25.10.1970

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:2

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:2

1

0

398    

Bohdan MASZTALER

25.10.1970-06.09.1978

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:2

Islandia - Polska 0:2

22

2

399    

Antoni TRZASKOWSKI

05.05.1971-05.05.1971

Szwajcaria - Polska 2:4

Szwajcaria - Polska 2:4

1

0

400    

Andrzej ZYGMUNT

22.09.1971-22.09.1971

Polska - Turcja 5:1

Polska - Turcja 5:1

1

0

401    

Jan TOMASZEWSKI

10.10.1971-18.11.1981

Polska - RFN 1:3

Polska - Hiszpania 2:3

63

0

402    

Antoni KOT

10.10.1971-10.10.1971

Polska - RFN 1:3

Polska - RFN 1:3

1

0

403    

Grzegorz LATO

17.11.1971-17.04.1984

RFN - Polska 0:0

Polska - Belgia 0:1

100

45

404    

Marian OSTAFIŃSKI

17.11.1971-26.10.1975

RFN - Polska 0:0

Polska - Włochy0:0

11

0

405    

Jerzy KRASKA

16.04.1972-06.06.1973

Bułgaria - Polska 3:1

Polska - Anglia 2:0

13

0

406    

Tadeusz POLAK

07.05.1972-10.05.1972

Polska - Bułgaria 3:0

Polska - Szwajcaria 0:0

2

0

407    

Stanisław PAŹDZIOR

10.05.1972-10.05.1972

Polska - Szwajcaria 0:0

Polska - Szwajcaria 0:0

1

0

408    

Tadeusz NOWAK

10.05.1972-13.04.1977

Polska - Szwajcaria 0:0

Węgry - Polska 2:1

2

0

409    

Kazimierz KMIECIK

30.08.1972-09.07.1980

Ghana - Polska 0:4

Kolumbia - Polska 1:4

34

8

410    

Zbigniew GUT

01.09.1972-26.06.1974

NRD - Polska 1:2

Polska - Szwecja 1:0

11

0

411    

Ryszard SZYMCZAK

01.09.1972-10.09.1972

NRD - Polska 1:2

Polska - Węgry 2:1

2

0

412    

Włodzimierz WOJCIECHOWSKI

15.10.1972-28.03.1973

Polska - Czechosłowacja 3:0

Walia - Polska 2:0

3

0

413    

Henryk KASPERCZAK

20.03.1973-21.06.1978

Polska - USA 4:0

Brazylia - Polska 3:1

61

5

414    

Mirosław BULZACKI

13.05.1973-15.10.1975

Polska - Jugosławia 2:2

Holandia - Polska 3:0

23

0

415    

Henryk WIECZOREK

13.05.1973-10.10.1979

Polska - Jugosławia 2:2

Polska - Islandia 2:0

17

2

416    

Zenon KASZTELAN

16.05.1973-12.08.1973

Polska - Irlandia 2:0

USA - Polska 1:0

6

1

417    

Krzysztof RZEŚNY

06.06.1973-16.10.1976

Polska - Anglia 2:0

Portugalia - Polska 0:2

6

0

418    

Andrzej SZARMACH

01.08.1973-10.07.1982

Kanada - Polska 1:3

Polska - Francja 3:2

61

32

419    

Andrzej DROZDOWSKI

01.08.1973-15.04.1974

Kanada - Polska 1:3

Haiti - Polska 1:3

7

0

420    

Zygmunt KALINOWSKI

10.10.1973-15.05.1974

Holandia - Polska 1:1

Polska - Grecja 2:0

4

0

421    

Zdzisław KAPKA

21.10.1973-23.09.1981

Irlandia - Polska 1:0

Portugalia - Polska 2:0

14

1

422    

Władysław ŻMUDA

21.10.1973-16.06.1986

Irlandia - Polska 1:0

Polska - Brazylia 0:4

91

2

423    

Jan BIAŁAS

13.04.1974-13.04.1974

Haiti - Polska 2:1

Haiti - Polska 2:1

1

0

424    

Andrzej FISCHER

13.04.1974-15.05.1974

Haiti - Polska 2:1

Polska - Grecja 2:0

2

0

425    

Jerzy KASALIK

13.04.1974-31.10.1974

Haiti - Polska 2:1

Polska - Kanada 2:0

3

1

426    

Marek KUSTO

13.04.1974-12.09.1984

Haiti - Polska 2:1

Finlandia - Polska 0:2

19

3

427    

Józef KWIATKOWSKI

13.04.1974-09.07.1975

Haiti - Polska 2:1

Kanada - Polska 1:4

7

1

428    

Roman OGAZA

13.04.1974-23.09.1981

Haiti - Polska 2:1

Portugalia - Polska 2:0

21

6

429    

Stanisław SOBCZYŃSKI

13.04.1974-31.10.1974

Haiti - Polska 2:1

Polska - Kanada 2:0

6

0

430    

Witold KARAŚ

13.04.1974-15.04.1974

Haiti - Polska 2:1

Haiti - Polska 1:3

2

0

431    

Andrzej SIKORSKI I

15.04.1974-15.04.1974

Haiti - Polska 1:3

Haiti - Polska 1:3

1

0

432    

Romuald CHOJNACKI

17.04.1974-31.10.1974

Belgia - Polska 1:1

Polska - Kanada 2:0

2

0

433    

Zygmunt GARŁOWSKI

15.05.1974-26.05.1976

Polska - Grecja 2:0

Polska - Irlandia 0:2

3

0

434    

Roman JAKÓBCZAK

15.05.1974-26.05.1976

Polska - Grecja 2:0

Polska - Irlandia 0:2

5

2

435    

Józef KOPICERA

04.09.1974-07.09.1974

Polska - NRD 1:3

Polska - Francja 0:2

2

0

436    

Piotr DRZEWIECKI

07.09.1974-13.11.1974

Polska - Francja 0:2

Czechosłowacja - Polska 2:2

3

0

437    

Henryk MACULEWICZ

31.10.1974-15.11.1978

Polska - Kanada 2:0

Polska - Szwajcaria 2:0

23

0

438    

Piotr MOWLIK

31.10.1974-18.11.1981

Polska - Kanada 2:0

Polska - Hiszpania 2:3

21

0

439    

Henryk WAWROWSKI

31.10.1974-26.04.1978

Polska - Kanada 2:0

Polska - Bułgaria 1:0

25

0

440    

Jan KARWECKI

31.10.1974-09.07.1975

Polska - Kanada 2:0

Kanada - Polska 1:4

5

0

441    

Witold KASPERSKI

31.10.1974-31.10.1974

Polska - Kanada 2:0

Polska - Kanada 2:0

1

0

442    

Ryszard SZPAKOWSKI

31.10.1974-31.10.1974

Polska - Kanada 2:0

Polska - Kanada 2:0

1

0

443    

Wojciech RUDY

31.10.1974-25.03.1981

Polska - Kanada 2:0

Rumunia - Polska 2:0

39

1

444    

Zdzisław PUSZKARZ

28.05.1975-28.05.1975

NRD - Polska 1:2

NRD - Polska 1:2

1

0

445    

Ryszard POLAK

08.10.1975-08.10.1975

Polska - Węgry 4:2

Polska - Węgry 4:2

1

0

446    

Zbigniew BONIEK

24.03.1976-23.03.1988

Polska - Argentyna 1:2

Irlandia Północna  - Polska 1:1

80

24

447    

Stanisław BURZYŃSKI

24.03.1976-24.04.1976

Polska - Argentyna 1:2

Francja - Polska 2:0

2

0

448    

Jan BENIGIER

24.03.1976-22.07.1976

Polska - Argentyna 1:2

Iran - Polska 2:3

4

0

449    

Janusz KUPCEWICZ

24.03.1976-22.05.1983

Polska - Argentyna 1:2

Polska -ZSRR 1:1

20

5

450    

Paweł JANAS

24.03.1976-27.03.1984

Polska - Argentyna 1:2

Szwajcaria - Polska 1:1

53

1

451    

Lechosław OLSZA

06.05.1976-11.05.1976

Grecja - Polska 1:0

Szwajcaria - Polska 2:1

2

0

452    

Zbigniew PŁASZEWSKI

06.05.1976-13.05.1980

Grecja - Polska 1:0

RFN - Polska 3:1

5

0

453    

Zbigniew HNATIO

06.05.1976-06.05.1976

Grecja - Polska 1:0

Grecja - Polska 1:0

1

0

454    

Tadeusz PAWŁOWSKI

06.05.1976-29.08.1979

Grecja - Polska 1:0

Polska - Rumunia 3:0

5

0

455    

Czesław BOGUSZEWICZ

06.05.1976-01.05.1977

Grecja - Polska 1:0

Dania - Polska 1:2

5

0

456    

Zygmunt KUKLA

16.10.1976-17.10.1979

Portugalia - Polska 0:2

Holandia - Polska 1:1

20

0

457    

Stanisław TERLECKI

16.10.1976-19.11.1980

Portugalia - Polska 0:2

Polska - Algieria 5:1

29

7

458    

Janusz SYBIS

31.10.1976-09.07.1980

Polska - Cypr 5:0

Kolumbia - Polska 1:4

18

2

459    

Włodzimierz MAZUR

31.10.1976-10.10.1982

Polska - Cypr 5:0

Portugalia - Polska 2:1

23

3

460    

Marek DZIUBA

13.04.1977-31.10.1984

Węgry - Polska 2:1

Polska  - Albania 2:2

53

1

461    

Adam NAWAŁKA

13.04.1977-09.07.1980

Węgry - Polska 2:1

Kolumbia - Polska 1:4

34

1

462    

Jerzy LUDYGA

15.05.1977-15.05.1977

Cypr - Polska 1:3

Cypr - Polska 1:3

1

0

463    

Krzysztof SOBIESKI

10.06.1977-19.06.1977

Peru - Polska 1:3

Brazylia - Polska 3:1

2

0

464    

Jan ERLICH

07.09.1977-29.10.1977

ZSRR - Polska 4:1

Polska - Portugalia 1:1

2

0

465    

Tadeusz JAKUBCZYK

12.11.1977-12.11.1977

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

1

0

466    

Mirosław OKOŃSKI

12.11.1977-12.04.1987

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

Polska - Cypr 0:0

29

2

467    

Jan SOBOL

12.11.1977-19.08.1979

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

Polska - Libia 5:0

2

0

468    

Wojciech TYC

12.11.1977-12.11.1977

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

Polska - Szwecja 2:1

1

0

469    

Mirosław JUSTEK

22.03.1978-12.04.1978

Luksemburg - Polska 1:3

Polska - Irlandia 3:0

3

0

470    

Zbigniew KWAŚNIEWSKI

22.03.1978-05.04.1978

Luksemburg - Polska 1:3

Polska - Grecja 5:2

2

0

471    

Zdzisław KOSTRZEWA

05.04.1978-24.05.1981

Polska - Grecja 5:2

Polska - Irlandia 3:0

3

0

472    

Józef SZEWCZYK

05.04.1978-05.04.1978

Polska - Grecja 5:2

Polska - Grecja 5:2

1

0

473    

Stanisław GZIL

05.04.1978-05.04.1978

Polska - Grecja 5:2

Polska - Grecja 5:2

1

0

474    

Roman WÓJCICKI

12.04.1978-03.06.1989

Polska - Irlandia 3:0

Anglia - Polska 3:0

62

2

475    

Rudolf WOJTOWICZ

12.04.1978-12.04.1978

Polska - Irlandia 3:0

Polska - Irlandia 3:0

1

0

476    

Andrzej IWAN

06.06.1978-27.10.1987

Polska - Tunezja 1:0

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:1

29

11

477    

Tadeusz BŁACHNO

30.08.1978-06.09.1978

Finlandia - Polska 0:1

Islandia - Polska 0:2

2

0

478    

Stefan MAJEWSKI

30.08.1978-16.06.1986

Finlandia - Polska 0:1

Polska - Brazylia 0:4

40

4

479    

Jerzy DWORCZYK

30.08.1978-30.08.1978

Finlandia - Polska 0:1

Finlandia - Polska 1:1

1

0

480    

Włodzimierz CIOŁEK

11.10.1978-04.09.1985

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:1

29

4

481    

Tadeusz MAŁNOWICZ

11.10.1978-11.10.1978

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

Rumunia - Polska 1:0

1

0

482    

Józef MŁYNARCZYK

18.02.1979-16.06.1986

Tunezja - Polska 0:2

Polska - Brazylia 0:4

42

0

483    

Roman FABER

21.03.1979-19.08.1979

Algieria - Polska 0:1

Polska - Libia 5:0

2

1

484    

Michał WRÓBEL

04.04.1979-19.08.1979

Polska - Węgry 1:1

Polska - Libia 5:0

3

0

485    

Tomasz KORYNT

04.04.1979-04.04.1979

Polska - Węgry 1:1

Polska - Węgry 1:1

1

0

486    

Leszek LIPKA

02.05.1979-25.03.1981

Polska - Holandia 2:0

Rumunia - Polska 2:0

21

1

487    

Janusz BARAN

29.08.1979-29.08.1979

Polska - Rumunia 3:0

Polska - Rumunia 3:0

1

0

488    

Henryk SZYMANOWSKI

29.08.1979-29.08.1979

Polska - Rumunia 3:0

Polska - Rumunia 3:0

1

0

489    

Andrzej PAŁASZ

17.02.1980-08.12.1985

Maroko - Polska 1:0

Tunezja - Polska 1:0

34

7

490    

Andrzej BUNCOL

17.02.1980-11.06.1986

Maroko - Polska 1:0

Anglia - Polska 3:0

51

6

491    

Zbigniew MIKOŁAJÓW

17.02.1980-29.02.1980

Maroko - Polska 1:0

Irak - Polska 1:0

3

0

492    

Marek MOTYKA

17.02.1980-19.11.1980

Maroko - Polska 1:0

Polska - Algieria 5:1

8

0

493    

Henryk MIŁOSZEWICZ

26.03.1980-24.09.1980

Węgry - Polska 2:1

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:1

9

0

494    

Hieronim BARCZAK

28.05.1980-19.11.1980

Polska - Szkocja 1:0

Polska - Algieria 5:1

8

0

495    

Piotr SKROBOWSKI

22.06.1980-11.01.1984

Polska - Irak 3:0

Indie - Polska 1:2

15

0

496    

Edward ZAŁĘŻNY

22.06.1980-12.11.1980

Polska - Irak 3:0

Hiszpania - Polska 1:2

4

0

497    

Andrzej MILCZARSKI

12.10.1980-12.10.1980

Argentyna - Polska 2:1

Argentyna - Polska 2:1

1

0

498    

Włodzimierz SMOLAREK

12.10.1980-14.10.1992

Argentyna - Polska 2:1

Holandia - Polska 2:2

60

13

499    

Adam WALCZAK

12.11.1980-01.02.1981

Hiszpania - Polska 0:2

Japonia - Polska 0:3

4

1

500    

Krzysztof ADAMCZYK

12.11.1980-25.03.1981

Hiszpania  - Polska 1:2

Rumunia - Polska 2:0

3

0

501    

Waldemar MATYSIK

19.11.1980-03.06.1989

Polska - Algieria 5:1

Anglia - Polska 3:0

55

0

502    

Ryszard MILEWSKI

07.12.1980-24.05.1981

Malta - Polska 0:2

Polska - Irlandia 3:0

3

0

503    

Krzysztof BARAN

25.01.1981-19.08.1987

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Polska - NRD 2:0

10

4

504    

Kazimierz BUDA

25.01.1981-31.10.1984

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Polska - Albania 2:2

10

2

505    

Marek CHOJNACKI

25.01.1981-01.02.1981

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Japonia - Polska 0:3

4

0

506    

Roman GESZLECHT

25.01.1981-01.02.1981

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Japonia - Polska 0:3

4

0

507    

Jacek KAZIMIERSKI

25.01.1981-29.04.1987

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Grecja - Polska 1:0

23

0

508    

Jarosław NOWICKI

25.01.1981-01.02.1981

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Japonia - Polska 0:3

4

1

509    

Marek OSTROWSKI

25.01.1981-27.10.1987

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:1

37

1

510    

Piotr RZEPKA

25.01.1981-14.02.1989

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Meksyk - Polska 3:1

7

1

511    

Krzysztof FRANKOWSKI

25.01.1981-01.02.1981

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Japonia - Polska 0:3

4

0

512    

Mirosław PĘKALA

25.01.1981-18.03.1987

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Polska - Finlandia 3:1

6

1

513    

Witold SIKORSKI

25.01.1981-30.01.1981

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Japonia - Polska 1:4

2

0

514    

Henryk JANIKOWSKI

25.01.1981-01.02.1981

Japonia - Polska 0:2

Japonia - Polska 0:3

3

2

515    

Krzysztof KAJRYS

27.01.1981-01.02.1981

Japonia - Polska 2:4

Japonia - Polska 0:3

3

1

516    

Paweł KRÓL

27.01.1981-24.08.1988

Japonia - Polska 2:4

Polska - Bułgaria 3:2

22

3

517    

Janusz STAWARZ

27.01.1981-30.01.1981

Japonia - Polska 2:4

Japonia - Polska 1:4

2

0

518    

Józef ADAMIEC

25.03.1981-12.09.1984

Rumunia - Polska 2:0

Finlandia - Polska 0:2

9

1

519    

Mirosław TŁOKIŃSKI

25.03.1981-25.03.1981

Rumunia - Polska 2:0

Polska - Bułgaria 3:1

2

0

520    

Jan JAŁOCHA

02.05.1981-04.09.1985

Polska - NRD 1:0

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:1

28

1

521    

Tadeusz DOLNY

02.09.1981-04.09.1985

Polska - RFN 0:2

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:1

7

0

522    

Krystian WALOT

23.09.1981-23.09.1981

Portugalia - Polska 2:0

Portugalia - Polska 2:0

1

0

523    

Dariusz DZIEKANOWSKI

15.11.1981-14.11.1990

Polska - Malta 6:0

Turcja - Polska 0:1

63

20

524    

Dariusz KUBICKI

31.08.1982-16.10.1991

Francja - Polska 0:4

Polska - Irlandia 3:3

46

1

525    

Adam KENSY

22.05.1983-28.10.1983

Polska - ZSRR 1:1

Polska - Portugalia 0:1

3

0

526    

Jerzy WIJAS

22.05.1983-03.06.1989

Polska - ZSRR 1:1

Anglia - Polska 3:0

17

0

527    

Mirosław BĄK

07.09.1983-07.09.1983

Polska - Rumunia 2:2

Polska - Rumunia 2:2

1

0

528    

Waldemar PRUSIK

07.09.1983-27.03.1991

Polska - Rumunia 2:2

Czechosłowacja - Polska 4:0

49

5

529    

Krzysztof URBANOWICZ

07.09.1983-15.01.1984

Polska - Rumunia 2:2

Polska - Chiny 1:0

4

0

530    

Krzysztof PAWLAK

07.09.1983-17.05.1987

Polska - Rumunia 2:2

Węgry - Polska 5:3

31

1

531    

Czesław JAKOŁCEWICZ

11.01.1984-14.08.1991

Indie - Polska 1:2

Polska - Francja 1:5

15

0

532    

Krzysztof WARZYCHA

27.03.1984-30.04.1999

Szwajcaria - Polska 1:1

Włochy - Polska 3:0

50

9

533    

Jan FURTOK

23.05.1984-08.09.1993

Irlandia - Polska 0:0

Anglia - Polska 0:0

36

10

534    

Jan KARAŚ 

29.08.1984-23.03.1988

Norwegia - Polska 1:1

Irlandia Północna - Polska 1:1

16

1

535    

Ryszard TARASIEWICZ

29.08.1984-16.10.1991

Norwegia - Polska 1:1

Polska - Irlandia 3:3

58

9

536    

Dariusz WDOWCZYK

12.09.1984-19.05.1992

Finlandia - Polska 0:2

Austria - Polska 2:4

53

2

537    

Ryszard KOMORNICKI

31.10.1984-19.10.1988

Polska- Albania 2:2

Polska - Albania 1:0

20

0

538    

Damian ŁUKASIK

05.02.1985-15.08.1990

Meksyk Polska 5:0

Francja - Polska 0:0

27

0

539    

Eugeniusz CEBRAT

05.02.1985-04.09.1985

Meksyk - Polska 5:0

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:1

6

0

540    

Jarosław ARASZKIEWICZ

06.02.1985-23.09.1992

Bułgaria - Polska 2:2

Polska  - Turcja 1:0

12

0

541    

Zbigniew KACZMAREK

06.02.1985-17.04.1991

Bułgaria - Polska 2:2

Polska - Turcja 3:0

30

0

542    

Jan URBAN

06.02.1985-13.11.1991

Bułgaria - Polska 2:2

Polska - Anglia 1:1

57

7

543    

Kazimierz PRZYBYŚ

19.05.1985-14.10.1987

Grecja - Polska 1:4

Polska - Holandia 0:2

15

0

544    

Józef DANKOWSKI

04.09.1985-23.09.1987

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:1

Polska - Węgry 3:2

3

0

545    

Kazimierz SOKOŁOWSKI

04.09.1985-07.10.1986

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:1

Polska - KRLD 2:2

2

0

546    

Marek BIEGUN

08.12.1985-08.12.1985

Tunezja - Polska 1:0

Tunezja - Polska 1:0

1

0

547    

Józef WANDZIK

08.12.1985-25.04.1995

Tunezja - Polska 1:0

Polska - Izrael 4:3

52

0

548    

Andrzej ZGUTCZYŃSKI

08.12.1985-07.06.1986

Tunezja - Polska 1:0

Polska - Portugalia 1:0

5

0

549    

Waldemar WALESZCZYK

11.12.1985-11.12.1985

Turcja - Polska 1:1

Turcja - Polska 1:1

1

0

550    

Henryk BOLESTA

07.10.1986-07.10.1986

Polska - KRLD 2:2

Polska - KRLD 2:2

1

0

551    

Marek LEŚNIAK

07.10.1986-17.05.1994

Polska - KRLD 2:2

Polska - Austria 3:4

20

10

552    

Tadeusz ŚWIĄTEK

07.10.1986-07.10.1986

Polska - KRLD 2:2

Polska - KRLD 2:2

1

0

553    

Wiesław WRAGA

07.10.1986-07.10.1986

Polska - KRLD 2:2

Polska - KRLD 2:2

1

0

554    

Andrzej SIKORSKI II

07.10.1986-07.10.1986

Polska - KRLD 2:2

Polska - KRLD 2:2

1

0

555    

Juliusz KRUSZANKIN

07.10.1986-17.11.1993

Polska - KRLD 2:2

Polska - Holandia 1:3

7

0

556    

Marek KONIAREK

12.11.1986-18.03.1987

Polska - Irlandia 1:0

Polska - Finlandia 3:1

2

1

557    

Andrzej RUDY

12.11.1986-25.02.1998

Polska - Irlandia 1:0

Izrael - Polska 2:0

16

3

558    

Jacek GREMBOCKI

18.03.1987-17.05.1994

Polska - Finlandia 3:1

Polska - Austria 3:4

7

0

559    

Leszek IWANICKI

18.03.1987-12.04.1987

Polska - Finlandia 3:1

Polska - Cypr 0:0

2

0

560    

Janusz JOJKO

18.09.1987-17.05.1994

Polska - Finlandia 3:1

Polska - Austria 3:4

2

0

561    

Marek ŁUGOWSKI

24.03.1987-02.09.1987

Polska - Norwegia 4:1

Polska - Rumunia 3:1

2

0

562    

Jacek BAYER

12.04.1987-12.04.1987

Polska - Cypr 0:0

Polska - Cypr 0:0

1

0

563    

Dariusz MARCINIAK

17.05.1987-10.02.1988

Węgry - Polska 5:3

Izrael - Polska 1:3

5

1

564    

Modest BOGUSZEWSKI

19.08.1987-02.19.1987

Polska - NRD 2:0

Polska - Rumunia 3:1

2

0

565    

Wiesław CISEK

19.08.1987-24.08.1988

Polska - NRD 2:0

Polska - Bułgaria 3:2

12

2

566    

Adam ZEJER

19.08.1987-13.03.1991

Polska - NRD 2:0

Polska - Finalndia 1:1

5

0

567    

Marek SZCZECH

02.09.1987-02.09.1987

Polska - Rumunia 3:1

Polska - Holandia 0:2

2

0

568    

Mieczysław SZEWCZYK

02.09.1987-02.09.1987

Polska - Rumunia 3:1

Polska - Rumunia 3:1

1

0

569    

Marek KOSTRZEWA

14.10.1987-14.10.1987

Polska - Holandia 0:2

Polska - Holandia 0:2

1

0

570    

Ryszard ROBAKIEWICZ

14.10.1987-01.06.1988

Polska - Holandia 0:2

ZSRR - Polska 2:1

3

0

571    

Witold WENCLEWSKI

27.10.1987-01.06.1988

Czechosłowacja - Polska 3:1

ZSRR - Polska 2:1

5

0

572    

Robert WARZYCHA

11.11.1987-17.11.1993

Cypr - Polska 0:1

Polska - Holandia 1:3

47

7

573    

Ryszard CYROŃ

06.02.1988-10.02.1988

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

Izrael - Polska 1:3

2

0

574    

Ryszard JANKOWSKI

06.02.1988-10.02.1988

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

Izrael - Polska 1:3

2

0

575    

Roman KOSECKI

06.02.1988-11.10.1995

Rumunia - Polska 2:2

Słowacja - Polska 4:1

69

19

576    

Piotr BRZOZA

10.02.1988-10.02.1988

Izrael - Polska 1:3

Izrael - Polska 1:3

1

0

577    

Jacek ZIOBER

23.03.1988-27.10.1993

Irlandia Płn. - Polska 1:1

Turcja - Polska 2:1

46

8

578    

Witold BENDKOWSKI

22.05.1988-21.09.1988

Irlandia - Polska 3:1

NRD - Polska 1:2

5

0

579    

Grzegorz STENCEL

22.05.1988-22.05.1988

Irlandia - Polska 3:1

Irlandia - Polska 3:1

1

0

580    

Jarosław BAKO

01.06.1988-13.10.1993

ZSRR - Polska 2:1

Polska - Norwegia 0:3

35

0

581    

Piotr JEGOR

07.02.1989-26.02.1997

Kostaryka - Polska 2:4

Brazylia - Polska 4:2

20

1

582    

Krystian SZUSTER

07.02.1989-14.02.1989

Kostaryka - Polska 2:4

Meksyk - Polska 3:1

3

0

583    

Piotr SOCZYŃSKI

07.02.1989-07.05.1992

Kostaryka - Polska 2:4

Szwecja - Polska 5:0

30

1

584    

Dariusz FORNALAK

12.02.1989-14.02.1989

Gwatemala - Polska 0:1

Meksyk - Polska 3:1

2

0

585    

Roman SZEWCZYK

12.04.1989-04.09.1994

Polska - Rumunia 2:1

Izrael - Polska 2:1

37

3

586    

Krzysztof BUDKA

23.08.1989-20.09.1989

Polska - ZSRR 1:1

Hiszpania - Polska 1:0

3

0

587    

Janusz NAWROCKI

23.08.1989-16.10.1991

Polska - ZSRR 1:1

Polska - Irlandia 3:3

23

0

588    

Piotr CZACHOWSKI

23.08.1989-13.10.1993

Polska - ZSRR 1:1

Polska - Norwegia o:3

45

1

589    

Marek GODLEWSKI

23.08.1989-04.02.1990

Polska - ZSRR 1:1

Iran - Polska 0:1

3

0

590    

Maciej ŚLIWOWSKI

05.09.1989-31.03.1993

Polska - Grecja 3:0

Polska - Litwa 1:1

2

0

591    

Mirosław KUBISZTAL

20.09.1989-20.09.1989

Hiszpania - Polska 1:0

Hiszpania - Polska 1:0

1

0

592    

Janusz GÓRA 

25.10.1989-27.05.1992

Polska - Szwecja 0:2

Polska - Czechosłowacja 1:0

11

0

593    

Adam FEDORUK

02.02.1990-12.10.1994

Iran - Polska 0:2

Polska - Azerbejdżan 1:0

18

1

594    

Piotr NOWAK  

02.02.1990-31.05.1997

Iran - Polska 0:2

Polska - Anglia 0:2

19

3

595    

Jacek DUCHOWSKI

04.02.1990-04.02.1990

Iran - Polska 0:1

Iran - Polska 0:1

1

0

596    

Leszek PISZ  

28.03.1990-02.06.1996

Polska - Jugosławia 0:0

Rosja - Polska 2:0

14

1

597    

Kazimierz MOSKAL

06.05.1990-17.05.1994

Kostaryka - Polska 0:2

Polska - Austria 3:4

6

1

598    

Tomasz CEBULA

19.12.1990-23.03.1994

Grecja - Polska 1:2

Grecja - Polska 0:0

12

0

599    

Andrzej LESIAK

19.12.1990-08.09.1993

Grecja - Polska 1:2

Anglia - Polska 3:0

18

1

600    

Kazimierz SIDORCZUK

19.12.1990-31.03.1999

Grecja - Polska 1:2

Polska - Szwecja 0:1

14

0

601    

Dariusz GRZESIK

19.12.1990-31.03.1993

Grecja - Polska 1:2

Polska - Litwa 1:1

3

0

602    

Ryszard KRAUS

05.02.1991-05.07.1992

Irlandia Północna – Polska 3:1

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

4

0

603    

Tomasz DZIUBIŃSKI

05.02.1991-13.04.1993

Irlandia Północna – Polska 3:1

Polska - Finlandia 2:1

2

0

604    

Romuald KUJAWA

13.03.1991-13.03.1991

Polska - Finlandia 1:1

Polska - Finlandia 1:1

7

0

605    

Maciej SZCZĘSNY

13.03.1991-04.09.1996

Polska - Finlandia 1:1

Polska - Niemcy 0:2

7

0

606    

Michał GĘBURA

27.03.1991-29.05.1991

Czechosłowacja - Polska 4:0

Polska - Walia 0:0

3

0

607    

Marek RZEPKA

14.08.1991-17.03.1993

Polska - Francja 1:5

Brazylia - Polska 2:2

15

1

608    

Dariusz SKRZYPCZAK

14.08.1991-07.05.1992

Polska - Francja 1:5

Szwecja - Polska 5:0

7

0

609    

Wojciech KOWALCZYK

21.08.1991-31.03.1999

Polska - Szwecja 2:0

Polska - Szwecja 0:1

39

11

610    

Grzegorz MIELCARSKI

21.08.1991-22.04.1998

Polska - Szwecja 2:0

Chorwacja - Polska 4:1

10

1

611    

Tomasz WAŁDOCH

21.08.1991-14.06.2002

Polska - Szwecja 2:0

Polska - USA 3:1

74

2

612    

Mirosław TRZECIAK

21.08.1991-09.10.1999

Polska - Szwecja 2:0

Szwecja - Polska 2:0

22

8

613    

Kazimierz WĘGRZYN

21.08.1991-10.02.1999

Polska - Szwecja 2:0

Finlandia - Polska 1:1

20

0

614    

Jacek BOBROWICZ

03.12.1991-03.12.1991

Egipt - Polska 4:0

Egipt  - Polska 4:0

1

0

615    

Zdzisław JANIK

03.12.1991-09.12.1991

Egipt - Polska 4:0

Kuwejt - Polska 0:2

3

1

616    

Krzysztof MACIEJEWSKI

03.12.1991-12.10.1994

Egipt - Polska 4:0

Polska - Azerbejdżan 1:0

5

0

617    

Jerzy PODBROŻNY

03.12.1991-06.09.1995

Egipt - Polska 4:0

Polska - Rumunia 0:0

6

0

618    

Adam MATYSEK

03.12.1991-18.05.2002

Egipt - Polska 4:0

Polska - Estonia 1:0

34

0

619    

Ryszard CZERWIEC

03.12.1991-26.01.2000

Egipt - Polska 4:0

Hiszpania - Polska 3:0

28

0

620    

Andrzej JUSKOWIAK

07.05.1992-06.06.2001

Szwecja - Polska 5:0

Armenia - Polska 1:1

39

13

621    

Dariusz ADAMCZUK

19.05.1992-18.08.1999

Austria - Polska 2:4

Polska - Hiszpania 1:2

11

1

622    

Jerzy BRZĘCZEK

19.05.1992-09.06.1999

Austria - Polska 2:4

Luksemburg - Polska 2:3

42

4

623    

Jarosław GIEREJKIEWICZ

05.07.1992-05.07.1992

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

1

0

624    

Arkadiusz GMUR

05.07.1992-05.07.1992

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

1

0

625    

Jarosław GÓRA

05.07.1992-05.07.1992

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

1

0

626    

Mirosław RZEPA

05.07.1992-05.07.1992

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

1

0

627    

Marek JÓŹWIAK

05.07.1992-22.04.1998

Gwatemala - Polska 2:2

Chorwacja - Polska 4:1

14

0

628    

Tomasz ŁAPIŃSKI

26.08.1992-09.06.1999

Finlandia - Polska 0:0

Luksemburg - Polska 2:3

36

0

629    

Marek KOŹMIŃSKI

09.09.1992-14.06.2002

Polska - Izrael 1:1

Polska - USA 3:1

45

1

630    

Marcin JAŁOCHA

09.09.1992-04.09.1994

Polska - Izrael 1:1

Izrael - Polska 2:1

18

1

631    

Andrzej KOBYLAŃSKI

18.11.1992-13.04.1993

Polska - Łotwa 1:0

Polska - Finlandia 2:1

6

0

632    

Ryszard STANIEK

18.11.1992-10.11.1996

Polska - Łotwa 1:0

Polska - Mołdawia 2:1

12

0

633    

Aleksander KŁAK

18.11.1992-11.10.1997

Polska - Łotwa 1:0

Gruzja - Polska 3:0

11

0

634    

Piotr ŚWIERCZEWSKI

26.11.1992-29.03.2003

Argentyna - Polska 2:0

Polska - Węgry 0:0

70

1

635    

Dariusz GĘSIOR

29.11.1992-19.06.1999

Urugwaj - Polska 0:1

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

22

1

636    

Jacek BĄK

01.02.1993-12.06.2008

Cypr - Polska 0:0

Polska – Austria 1:1

96

3

637    

Jacek BEDNARZ

31.03.1993-01.05.1996

Polska - Litwa 1:1

Polska - Białoruś 1:1

5

0

638    

Adam LEDWOŃ

13.04.1993-22.04.1998

Polska - Finlandia 2:1

Chorwacja - Polska 4:1

18

1

639    

Grzegorz LEWANDOWSKI

27.10.1993-04.09.1996

Turcja - Polska 2:1

Polska - Niemcy 0:2

5

0

640    

Radosław MICHALSKI

27.10.1993-26.04.2000

Turcja - Polska 2:1

Polska - Finlandia 0:0

28

0

641    

Waldemar JASKULSKI

27.10.1993-02.06.1996

Turcja - Polska 2:1

Rosja - Polska 2:0

13

1

642    

Andrzej WOŹNIAK

09.02.1994-31.05.1997

Hiszpania - Polska 1:1

Polska - Anglia 0:2

20

0

643    

Henryk BAŁUSZYŃSKI

09.02.1994-30.04.1997

Hiszpania - Polska 1:1

Włochy - Polska 3:0

15

4

644    

Dariusz SZUBERT

23.03.1994-17.05.1994

Grecja - Polska 0:0

Polska - Austria 3:4

3

0

645    

Roman DĄBROWSKI

13.04.1994-20.08.2003

Polska - Arabia Saudyjska 1:0

Estonia - Polska 1:2

5

0

646    

Tomasz WIESZCZYCKI

13.04.1994-23.02.2000

Polska - Arabia Saudyjska 1:0

Francja - Polska 1:0

11

3

647    

Zbigniew ROBAKIEWICZ

13.04.1994-13.04.1994

Polska - Arabia Saudyjska 1:0

Polska - Arabia Saudyjska 1:0

1

0

648    

Arkadiusz KUBIK

04.05.1994-17.05.1994

Polska - Węgry 3:2

Polska - Austria 3:4

2

0

649    

Jacek PŁUCIENNIK

04.05.1994-12.03.1997

Polska - Węgry 3:2

Czechy - Polska 2:1

4

0

650    

Krzysztof RATAJCZYK

17.08.1994-06.09.2003

Polska - Białoruś 1:1

Łotwa - Polska 0:2

16

3

651    

Sylwester CZERESZEWSKI

12.10.1994-09.10.1999

Polska - Azerbejdżan 1:0

Szwecja - Polska 2:0

23

4

652    

Marek ŚWIERCZEWSKI

16.11.1994-15.11.1995

Polska - Francja 0:0

Azerbejdżan - Polska 0:0

6

0

653    

Jacek DEMBIŃSKI

10.12.1994-18.08.1998

Arabia Saudyjska - Polska 1:2

Polska - Izrael 2:0

10

0

654    

Tomasz SOKOŁOWSKI

10.12.1994-08.02.1998

Arabia Saudyjska - Polska 1:2

Paragwaj - Polska 4:0

12

1

655    

Paweł WOJTALA

10.12.1994-12.04.1998

Arabia Saudyjska - Polska 1:2

Włochy - Polska 3:0

12

0

656    

Tomasz RZĄSA

10.12.1994-14.05.2006

Arabia Saudyjska - Polska 1:2

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 4:0

36

1

657    

Maciej STOLARCZYK

10.12.1994-29.05.2005

Arabia Saudyjska - Polska 1:2

Polska - Albania 1:0

8

0

658    

Krzysztof BUKALSKI

15.03.1995-22.04.1998

Polska - Litwa 4:1

Chorwacja - Polska 4:1

17

2

659    

Jacek ZIELIŃSKI

07.06.1995-12.11.2003

Polska - Słowacja 5:0

Polska - Włochy 3:1

60

1

660    

Tomasz IWAN

16.08.1995-17.04.2002

Francja - Polska 1:1

Polska - Rumunia 1:2

40

4

661    

Sławomir MAJAK

15.11.1995-26.01.2000

Azerbejdżan - Polska 0:0

Hiszpania - Polska 3:0

22

0

662    

Rafał SIADACZKA

15.11.1995-09.10.1999

Azerbejdżan - Polska 0:0

Szwecja - Polska 2:0

17

2

663    

Marcin KUŹBA

15.11.1995-06.06.2003

Azerbejdżan - Polska 0:0

Polska - Kazachstan 3:0

6

2

664    

Tomasz LENART

15.11.1995-19.02.1996

Azerbejdżan - Polska 0:0

Japonia - Polska 5:0

2

0

665    

Marek CITKO

19.02.1996-30.04.1997

Japonia - Polska 5:0

Włochy - Polska 3:0

10

2

666    

Grzegorz KALICIAK

19.02.1996-28.04.1999

Japonia - Polska 5:0

Polska - Czechy 2:1

3

0

667    

Paweł SKRZYPEK

19.02.1996-14.06.1997

Japonia - Polska 5:0

Polska - Gruzja 4:1

10

0

668    

Zbigniew WYCISZKIEWICZ

19.02.1996-27.03.1996

Japonia - Polska 5:0

Polska - Słowenia 0:0

3

0

669    

Mariusz ŚRUTWA

19.02.1996-18.08.1998

Japonia - Polska 5:0

Polska - Izrael 2:0

5

0

670    

Marek SAGANOWSKI

01.05.1996-11.09.2012

Polska - Białoruś 1:1

Polska - Mołdawia 2:0

35

5

671    

Jacek BERENSZTAJN

27.08.1996-14.02.1997

Polska - Cypr 2:2

Litwa - Polska 0:0

2

0

672    

Tomasz HAJTO

27.08.1996-09.02.2005

Polska - Cypr 2:2

Polska - Białoruś 1:3

62

6

673    

Marcin MIĘCIEL

27.08.1996-16.10.2002

Polska - Cypr 2:2

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 2:0

5

1

674    

Dariusz RZEŹNICZEK

27.08.1996-14.02.1997

Polska - Cypr 2:2

Polska - Litwa 0:0

2

0

675    

Grzegorz SZAMOTULSKI

27.08.1996-14.12.2003

Polska - Cypr 2:2

Litwa - Polska 1:3

13

0

676    

Cezary KUCHARSKI

27.08.1996-21.08.2002

Polska - Cypr 2:2

Polska - Belgia 1:1

17

3

677    

Rafał KACZMARCZYK

27.08.1996-17.02.1997

Polska - Cypr 2:2

Łotwa - Polska 2:3

2

0

678    

Waldemar KRYGER

14.02.1997-25.02.1998

Litwa - Polska 0:0

Izrael - Polska 2:0

5

1

679    

Sławomir PALUCH

14.02.1997-17.02.1997

Litwa - Polska 0:0

Polska - Łotwa 3:2

2

0

680    

Sławomir WOJCIECHOWSKI

14.02.1997-24.09.1997

Polska - Litwa 0:0

Polska - Litwa 2:0

4

0

681    

Radosław KAŁUŻNY

14.02.1997-30.03.2005

Litwa - Polska 0:0

Polska - Irlandia Północna 1:0

41

11

682    

Daniel BOGUSZ

15.02.1997-21.08.2002

Cypr - Polska 2:3

Polska - Belgia 1:1

2

0

683    

Arkadiusz ONYSZKO

17.02.1997-24.09.1997

Łotwa - Polska 2:3

Polska - Litwa 2:0

2

0

684    

Mariusz KUKIEŁKA

12.03.1997-08.09.2004

Czechy - Polska 2:1

Polska - Anglia 1:2

20

3

685    

Radosław GILEWICZ

22.05.1997-05.09.2001

Szwecja - Polska 2:2

Białoruś - Polska 4:1

10

0

686    

Waldemar ADAMCZYK

31.05.1997-14.06.1997

Polska - Anglia 0:2

Polska - Gruzja 4:1

2

0

687    

Krzysztof NOWAK

14.06.1997-09.10.1999

Polska - Gruzja 4:1

Szwecja - Polska 2:0

10

1

688    

Mirosław SZYMKOWIAK

06.09.1997-02.09.2006

Polska - Węgry 1:0

Finlandia - Polska 1:3

33

3

689    

Marcin ZAJĄC

24.09.1997-27.04.2005

Polska - Litwa 2:0

Polska - Meksyk 1:1

11

0

690    

Tomasz KŁOS

08.02.1998-28.03.2006

Paragwaj - Polska 4:0

Arabia Saudyjska - Polska 1:2

69

6

691    

Arkadiusz BĄK

08.02.1998-10.06.2002

Paragwaj - Polska 4:0

Portugalia - Polska 4:0

13

0

692    

Mariusz PIEKARSKI

08.02.1998-10.02.2002

Paragwaj - Polska 4:0

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

2

0

693    

Jerzy DUDEK

25.02.1998-04.06.2013

Izrael - Polska 2:0

Polska - Liechtenstein 2:0

60

0

694    

Tomasz KULAWIK

22.04.1998-18.08.1998

Chorwacja - Polska 4:1

Polska - Izrael 2:0

2

0

695    

Bogusław WYPARŁO

15.07.1998-10.02.1999

Ukraina - Polska 1:2

Polska - Finlandia 1:1

3

0

696    

Andrzej JASKOT

15.07.1998-15.07.1998

Ukraina - Polska 1:2

Ukraina - Polska 1:2

1

0

697    

Grzegorz WĘDZYŃSKI

15.07.1998-28.04.1999

Ukraina - Polska 1:2

Polska - Czechy 2:1

2

0

698    

Maciej MURAWSKI

18.08.1998-21.08.2002

Polska - Izrael 2:0

Polska - Belgia 1:1

6

0

699    

Piotr REISS  

10.11.1998-29.03.2000

Słowacja - Polska 1:3

Węgry - Polska 0:0

4

1

700    

Bogdan ZAJĄC

10.11.1998-10.11.1998

Słowacja - Polska 1:3

Słowacja - Polska 1:3

1

0

701    

Maciej ŻURAWSKI

10.11.1998-08.06.2008

Słowacja - Polska 1:3

Polska – Niemcy 0:2

72

17

702    

Bartosz KARWAN

10.11.1998-29.05.2005

Słowacja - Polska 1:3

Polska - Albania 1:0

22

4

703    

Jacek KRZYNÓWEK

10.11.1998-09.09.2009

Słowacja - Polska 1:3

Polska -Słowacja 0:1

96

15

704    

Artur WICHNIAREK

03.03.1999-06.02.2008

Polska - Armenia 1:0

Polska – Czechy 2:0

17

4

705    

Tomasz FRANKOWSKI

28.04.1999-02.09.2006

Polska - Czechy 2:1

Polska - Finlandia 1:3

22

10

706    

Jacek CHAŃKO

19.06.1999-19.06.1999

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

1

0

707    

Mariusz NOSAL 

19.06.1999-19.06.1999

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

1

0

708    

Krzysztof PISKUŁA

19.06.1999-19.06.1999

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

1

0

709    

Maciej TERLECKI

19.06.1999-19.06.1999

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

1

0

710    

Grzegorz TOMALA

19.06.1999-19.06.1999

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

1

0

711    

Michał ŻEWŁAKOW

19.06.1999-29.03.2011

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

Grecja - Polska 0:0

102

3

712    

Ariel JAKUBOWSKI

19.06.1999-19.06.1999

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

1

0

713    

Igor SYPNIEWSKI

19.06.1999-14.11.2001

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

Polska - Kamerun 0:0

2

0

714    

Rafał SZWED

19.06.1999-19.06.1999

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 0:0 (5:4 k)

1

0

715    

Piotr WŁODARCZYK

10.08.1999-04.09.2004

Polska - Hiszpania 1:2

Irlandia Północna - Polska 0:3

4

2

716    

Radosław MAJDAN

26.01.2000-21.08.2002

Hiszpania - Polska 3:0

Polska - Belgia 1:1

7

0

717    

Marek ZAJĄC

26.01.2000-28.02.2001

Hiszpania - Polska 3:0

Polska - Szwajcaria 4:0

2

0

718    

Paweł KRYSZAŁOWICZ

09.10.1999-04.09.2004

Szwecja - Polska 2:0

Irlandia Północna - Polska 0:3

33

10

719    

Arkadiusz KALISZAN

26.01.2000-26.01.2000

Hiszpania - Polska 3:0

Hiszpania - Polska 3:0

1

0

720    

Paweł KACZOROWSKI

26.01.2000-29.05.2005

Hiszpania - Polska 3:0

Polska - Albania 1:0

14

1

721    

Krzysztof BIZACKI

26.01.2000-29.03.2000

Hiszpania - Polska 3:0

Węgry - Polska 0:0

2

0

722    

Marcin BASZCZYŃSKI

26.01.2000-20.06.2006

Hiszpania - Polska 3:0

Polska - Kostaryka 2:1

35

1

723    

Marcin ŻEWŁAKOW 

23.02.2000-29.05.2002

Francja - Polska 1:0

Polska - Grecja 1:0

25

5

724    

Tomasz KIEŁBOWICZ

23.02.2000-17.10.2007

Francja - Polska 1:0

Polska – Węgry 0:1

9

0

725    

Tomasz ZDEBEL

29.03.2000-06.09.2003

Węgry - Polska 0:0

Łotwa - Polska 0:2

14

0

726    

Mariusz PAWLAK

04.06.2000-04.06.2000

Holandia - Polska 3:1

Holandia - Polska 3:1

1

0

727    

Emmanuel OLISADEBE

16.08.2000-28.04.2004

Rumunia - Polska 1:1

Polska - Irlandia 0:0

25

11

728    

Olgierd MOSKALEWICZ

15.11.2000-15.11.2000

Polska - Islandia 1:0

Polska - Islandia 1:0

1

0

729    

Tomasz KOS

15.11.2000-07.09.2002

Polska - Islandia 1:0

San Marino - Polska 0:2

3

0

730    

Jakub WIERZCHOWSKI

15.11.2000-10.02.2002

Polska - Islandia 1:0

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

2

0

731    

Grzegorz PATER

15.08.2001-15.08.2001

Islandia - Polska 1:1

Islandia - Polska 1:1

1

0

732    

Kamil KOSOWSKI

15.08.2001-18.11.2009

Islandia - Polska 1:1

Polska - Kanada 1:0

52

4

733    

Tomasz DAWIDOWSKI

15.08.2001-11.02.2003

Islandia - Polska 1:1

Szwecja - Polska 3:0

10

1

734    

Tomasz CIESIELSKI

10.02.2002-10.02.2002

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

1

0

735    

Arkadiusz GŁOWACKI

10.02.2002-15.11.2011

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

Polska - Węgry 2:1

29

0

736    

Mariusz LEWANDOWSKI

10.02.2002-15.10.2013

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

Anglia - Polska 2:0

66

6

737    

Tomasz MOSKAŁA

10.02.2002-10.02.2002

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

1

0

738    

Bartosz BOSACKI

10.02.2002-09.09.2009

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

Słowenia - Polska 3:0

20

2

739    

Paweł DRUMLAK

10.02.2002-10.02.2002

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

1

0

740    

Paweł SIBIK

10.02.2002-14.06.2002

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

Polska - USA 3:1

3

0

741    

Grzegorz RASIAK

10.02.2002-21.11.2007

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

Serbia – Polska 2:2

37

8

742    

Wojciech KOWALEWSKI

10.02.2002-10.10.2009

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 2:1

Czechy - Polska 2:0

11

0

743    

Euzebiusz SMOLAREK

13.02.2002-17.11.2010

Polska – Irlandia Północna 4:1

Polska - WKS 3:1

47

20

744    

Andrzej BLEDZEWSKI

13.02.2002-13.02.2002

Polska – Irlandia Północna 4:1

Polska – Irlandia Północna 4:1

1

0

745    

Marcin KUŚ

21.08.2002-02.02.2008

Polska - Belgia 1:1

Polska – Finlandia 1:0

7

0

746    

Łukasz SURMA

12.10.2002-14.12.2003

Polska - Łotwa 0:1

Litwa - Polska 1:3

5

0

747    

Mariusz LIBERDA

16.10.2002-10.09.2003

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 2:0

Polska - Szwecja 0:2

3

0

748    

Marek ZIEŃCZUK

16.10.2002-27.02.2008

Polska - Nowa Zelandia 2:0

Polska – Estonia 2:0

9

0

749    

Andrzej NIEDZIELAN

20.11.2002-12.10.2010

Dania - Polska 2:0

Polska - Ekwador 2:2

19

5

750    

Marcin WASILEWSKI

20.11.2002-26.03.2013

Dania - Polska 2:0

Polska - San Marino 5:0

60

2

751    

Arkadiusz RADOMSKI

12.02.2003-26.03.2008

Chorwacja - Polska 0:0

Polska – USA 0:3

30

0

752    

Jarosław BIENIUK

14.02.2003-14.10.2009

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

Polska - Słowacja 0:1

8

1

753    

Rafał LASOCKI

14.02.2003-11.07.2004

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

USA - Polska 1:1

3

1

754    

Adam MAJEWSKI

14.02.2003-14.02.2003

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

1

0

755    

Mirosław SZNAUCNER

14.02.2003-02.04.2003

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

Polska - San Marino 5:0

2

0

756    

Marcin BURKHARDT

14.02.2003-27.04.2005

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

Polska - Meksyk 1:1

10

1

757    

Jacek KOWALCZYK

14.02.2003-21.02.2004

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 6:0

3

0

758    

Sebastian MILA

14.02.2003-17.11.2015

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

Polska - Czechy 3:1

38

8

759    

Łukasz MADEJ

14.02.2003-20.01.2014

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

5

0

760    

Tomasz MAZURKIEWICZ

14.02.2003-14.02.2003

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

1

0

761    

Michał STASIAK

14.02.2003-11.07.2004

Macedonia - Polska 0:3

USA - Polska 1:1

3

0

762    

Mariusz JOP

30.04.2003-10.09.2008

Belgia - Polska 3:1

San Marino - Polska 0:2

27

0

763    

Tomasz JARZĘBOWSKI

30.04.2003-11.07.2004

Belgia - Polska 3:1

USA - Polska 1:1

2

0

764    

Maciej NALEPA

06.06.2003-21.02.2004

Polska - Kazachstan 3:0

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 6:0

2

0

765    

Radosław SOBOLEWSKI

20.08.2003-17.11.2007

Estonia - Polska 1:2

Polska – Belgia 2:0

32

1

766    

Damian GORAWSKI

12.11.2003-16.11.2005

Polska - Włochy 3:1

Polska - Estonia 3:1

14

1

767    

Marcin ADAMSKI

11.12.2003-16.11.2005

Malta - Polska 0:4

Polska - Estonia 3:1

3

0

768    

Piotr PIECHNIAK

11.12.2003-06.12.2006

Malta - Polska 0:4

Polska – Estonia 4:0

3

0

769    

Patryk RACHWAŁ

11.12.2003-27.04.2005

Malta - Polska 0:4

Polska - Meksyk 1:1

4

0

770    

Ireneusz JELEŃ

11.12.2003-29.02.2012

Malta - Polska 0:4

Polska - Portugalia 0:0

29

5

771    

Tomasz KUSZCZAK

11.12.2003-08.06.2010

Malta - Polska 0:4

Hiszpania - Polska 6:0

10

0

772    

Marcin RADZEWICZ

11.12.2003-14.12.2003

Malta - Polska 0:4

Litwa - Polska 1:3

2

0

773    

Adrian SIKORA

11.12.2003-14.12.2003

Malta - Polska 0:4

Litwa - Polska 1:3

2

1

774    

Marcin NOWACKI

21.02.2004-21.02.2004

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 6:0

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 6:0

1

0

775    

Artur BORUC

28.04.2004-10.11.2017

Polska - Irlandia 0:0

Polska - Urugwaj 0:0

65

0

776    

Dariusz DUDKA

11.07.2004-16.06.2012

USA - Polska 1:1

Polska - Czechy 0:1

65

2

777    

Mariusz MOWLIK

11.07.2004-11.07.2004

USA - Polska 1:1

USA - Polska 1:1

1

0

778    

Michał GOLIŃSKI

11.07.2004-26.03.2008

USA - Polska 1:1

Polska – USA 0:3

5

1

779    

Maciej SCHERFCHEN

11.07.2004-14.05.2006

USA - Polska 1:1

Polska - Wyspy Owcze 4:0

2

0

780    

Vahan GEWORGYAN

11.07.2004-11.07.2004

USA - Polska 1:1

USA - Polska 1:1

1

0

781    

Dariusz ŻURAW

09.02.2005-09.02.2005

Polska - Białoruś 1:3

Polska - Białoruś 1:3

1

0

782    

Paweł BROŻEK

27.04.2005-20.01.2014

Polska - Meksyk 1:1

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

38

9

783    

Przemysław KAŹMIERCZAK

27.04.2005-14.08.2013

Polska - Meksyk 1:1

Polska – Dania 3:2

12

1

784    

Bartosz ŚLUSARSKI

27.04.2005-29.05.2005

Polska - Meksyk 1:1

Polska - Albania 1:0

2

0

785    

Konrad GOŁOŚ

27.04.2005-27.02.2008

Polska - Meksyk 1:1

Polska – Estonia 2:0

3

0

786    

Piotr GIZA  

27.04.2005-06.12.2006

Polska - Meksyk 1:1

ZEA - Polska 2:5

5

0

787    

Sebastian PRZYROWSKI

15.08.2005-23.01.2010

Polska - Serbia i Czarnogóra 3:2

Polska - Singapur 6:1

9

0

788    

Marcin KACZMAREK

07.10.2005-16.11.2005

Polska - Islandia 3:2

Polska - Estonia 3:1

2

0

789    

Grzegorz PIECHNA

16.11.2005-16.11.2005

Polska - Estonia 3:1

Polska - Estonia 3:1

1

1

790    

Jakub BŁASZCZYKOWSKI

28.03.2006-09.09.2019

Arabia Saudyjska - Polska 1:2

Polska - Austria 0:0

108

21

791    

Łukasz SOSIN

28.03.2006-01.04.2009

Arabia Saudyjska - Polska 1:2

Polska - San Marino 10:0

4

2

792    

Łukasz FABIAŃSKI

28.03.2006-18.11.2020

Arabia Saudyjska - Polska 1:2

Polska – Holandia 1:2

55

0

793    

Grzegorz BONIN

02.05.2006-02.05.2006

Polska - Litwa 0:1

Polska - Litwa 0:1

1

0

794    

Seweryn GANCARCZYK

02.05.2006-18.11.2009

Polska - Litwa 0:1

Polska - Kanada 1:0

7

0

795    

Paweł GOLAŃSKI

16.08.2006-05.09.2009

Dania - Polska 2:0

Polska - Irlandia Północna 1:1

14

1

796    

Łukasz GARGUŁA

02.09.2006-11.02.2009

Polska - Finlandia 1:3

Polska - Walia 1:0

16

1

797    

Radosław MATUSIAK

06.09.2006-26.05.2008

Polska - Serbia 1:1

Polska – Macedonia 1:1

15

7

798    

Grzegorz BRONOWICKI

07.10.2006-26.05.2008

Kazachstan - Polska 0:1

Polska – Macedonia 1:1

14

0

799    

Rafał GRZELAK

07.10.2006-07.02.2007

Kazachstan - Polska 0:1

Polska – Słowacja 2:2

2

0

800    

Rafał MURAWSKI

11.11.2006-12.10.2012

Belgia - Polska 0:1

Polska - RPA 1:0

48

1

801    

Adrian BUDKA

06.12.2006-06.12.2006

ZEA - Polska 2:5

ZEA - Polska 2:5

1

0

802    

Bartłomiej GRZELAK

06.12.2006-15.12.2007

ZEA - Polska 2:5

Polska – Bośnia i Herc. 1:0

4

2

803    

Adam KOKOSZKA

06.12.2006-20.01.2014

ZEA - Polska 2:5

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

11

2

804    

Paweł MAGDOŃ

06.12.2006-06.12.2006

ZEA - Polska 2:5

ZEA - Polska 2:5

1

1

805    

Jakub WAWRZYNIAK

06.12.2006-06.06.2016

ZEA - Polska 2:5

Polska - Litwa 0:0

49

1

806    

Maciej IWAŃSKI

06.12.2006-07.09.2010

ZEA - Polska 2:5

Polska – Australia 1:2

10

2

807    

Robert KOLENDOWICZ

06.12.2006-06.12.2006

ZEA - Polska 2:5

ZEA - Polska 2:5

1

0

808    

Wojciech ŁOBODZIŃSKI

06.12.2006-09.09.2009

ZEA - Polska 2:5

Słowenia - Polska 3:0

23

2

809    

Mariusz PAWEŁEK

06.12.2006-17.01.2010

ZEA - Polska 2:5

Dania - Polska 3:1

4

0

810    

Łukasz PISZCZEK

03.02.2007- 19.11.2019

Polska – Estonia 4:0

Polska - Słowenia 3:2

66

3

811    

Tomasz ZAHORSKI

17.10.2007-07.02.2009

Polska – Węgry 0:1

Polska - Litwa 1:1

13

1

812    

Grzegorz BARTCZAK

17.10.2007-15.12.2007

Polska – Węgry 0:1

Polska – Bośnia i Herc. 1:0

2

0

813    

Tomasz LISOWSKI

15.12.2007-27.02.2008

Polska – Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska – Estonia 2:0

3

0

814    

Michał PAZDAN

15.12.2007-06.09.2019

Polska – Bośnia i H. 1:0

Słowenia - Polska 2:0

38

0

815    

Szymon PAWŁOWSKI

15.12.2007-20.01.2014

Polska – Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

17

2

816    

Rafał BOGUSKI

15.12.2007-01.04.2009

Polska – Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska – San Marino 10:0

6

3

817    

Mariusz PAWELEC

15.12.2007-27.02.2008

Polska – Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska – Estonia 2:0

2

0

818    

Piotr KUKLIS

15.12.2007-27.02.2008

Polska – Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska – Estonia 2:0

2

0

819    

Radosław MAJEWSKI

15.12.2007-22.03.2013

Polska – Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska – Ukraina 1:3

9

0

820    

Piotr MADEJSKI

15.12.2007-15.12.2007

Polska – Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska – Bośnia/H. 1:0

1

0

821    

Piotr BROŻEK

02.02.2008-23.01.2010

Polska – Finlandia 1:0

Polska - Singapur 6:1

5

1

822    

Dawid NOWAK

02.02.2008-06.02.2011

Polska – Finlandia 1:0

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

8

0

823    

Kamil GROSICKI

02.02.2008-31.03.2021

Polska – Finlandia 1:0

Anglia – Polska 2:1

83

17

824    

ROGER Guerreiro

27.05.2008-29.03.2011

Polska – Albania 1:0

Grecja - Polska 0:0

25

4

825    

Marcin KOWALCZYK

20.08.2008-19.11.2013

Ukraina - Polska 1:0

Polska - Irlandia 0:0

8

0

826    

Piotr POLCZAK

20.08.2008-10.10.2009

Ukraina - Polska 1:0

Czechy - Polska 2:0

5

0

827    

Tomasz BANDROWSKI

06.09.2008-04.09.2010

Polska - Słowenia 1:1

Polska - Ukraina 1:1

7

0

828    

Grzegorz WOJTKOWIAK

10.09.2008-06.06.2014

San Marino - Polska 0:2

Polska - Litwa 2:1

23

0

829    

Robert LEWANDOWSKI

10.09.2008-28.03.2021

San Marino - Polska 0:2

Polska – Andora 3:0

118

66

830    

Tomasz JODŁOWIEC

11.10.2008-30.06.2016

Polska - Czechy 2:1

Polska - Portugalia 1:1 (r.k.3:5)

49

1

831    

Sławomir PESZKO

19.11.2008-28.06.2018

Irlandia - Polska 2:3

Polska - Japonia 1:0

44

2

832    

Piotr CELEBAN

14.12.2008-19.11.2013

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Irlandia 0:0

10

0

833    

Dawid JANCZYK

14.12.2008-14.10.2009

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Słowacja 0:1

5

0

834    

Marcin KOMOROWSKI

14.12.2008-16.06.2015

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Grecja 0:0

13

1

835    

Antoni ŁUKASIEWICZ

14.12.2008-07.02.2009

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Litwa 1:1

2

0

836    

Maciej MAŁKOWSKI

14.12.2008-07.02.2009

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Litwa 1:1

2

0

837    

Łukasz TRAŁKA

14.12.2008-14.11.2012

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Urugwaj 1:3

7

0

838    

Sebastian TYRAŁA

14.12.2008-14.12.2008

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Serbia 1:0

1

0

839    

Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK

14.12.2008-31.03.2021

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Anglia - Polska 2:1

78

4

840    

Jakub RZEŹNICZAK

14.12.2008-18.01.2014

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Norwegia 3:0

9

0

841    

Adam DANCH

14.12.2008-14.12.2012

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Macedonia 4:1

2

0

842    

Michał ZIELIŃSKI

14.12.2008-14.12.2008

Polska - Serbia 1:0

Polska - Serbia 1:0

1

0

843    

Radosław CIERZNIAK

07.02.2009-07.02.2009

Polska - Litwa 1:1

Polska - Litwa 1:1

1

0

844    

Jakub WILK

07.02.2009-09.06.2009

Polska - Litwa 1:1

Polska - Irak 1:1

3

0

845    

Łukasz ZAŁUSKA

06.06.2009-06.06.2009

RPA - Polska 1:0

RPA - Polska 1:0

1

0

846    

Ludovic OBRANIAK

12.08.2009-13.05.2014

Polska - Grecja 2:0

Niemcy - Polska 0:0

34

6

847    

Patryk MAŁECKI

14.11.2009-02.09.2011

Polska - Rumunia 0:1

Polska - Meksyk 1:1

8

2

848    

Maciej RYBUS

14.11.2009-31.03.2021

Polska - Rumunia 0:1

Anglia – Polska 2:1

61

2

849    

Maciej SADLOK

14.11.2009-16.12.2011

Polska - Rumunia 0:1

Polska - Bośnia i H. 1:0

15

0

850    

Wojciech SZCZĘSNY

18.11.2009-31.03.2021

Polska - Kanada 1:0

Anglia – Polska 2:1

52

0

851    

Janusz GANCARCZYK

18.11.2009-18.11.2009

Polska - Kanada 1:0

Polska - Kanada 1:0

1

0

852    

Łukasz MIERZEJEWSKI

17.01.2010-12.10.2010

Dania - Polska 3:1

Polska - Ekwador 2:2

5

0

853    

Jakub TOSIK

17.01.2010-23.01.2010

Dania - Polska 3:1

Polska - Singapur 6:1

2

0

854    

Tomasz BRZYSKI

17.01.2010-05.03.2014

Dania - Polska 3:1

Polska - Szkocja 0:1

7

1

855    

Marcin ROBAK

17.01.2010-13.05.2014

Dania - Polska 3:1

Niemcy - Polska 0:0

9

1

856    

Jacek KIEŁB

17.01.2010-23.01.2010

Dania - Polska 3:1

Polska - Singapur 6:1

2

0

857    

Tomasz NOWAK

17.01.2010-23.01.2010

Dania - Polska 3:1

Polska - Singapur 6:1

3

1

858    

Kamil GLIK

20.01.2010-31.03.2021

Tajlandia - Polska 1:3

Anglia – Polska 2:1

82

6

859    

Janusz GOL

20.01.2010-15.08.2012

Tajlandia - Polska 1:3

Estonia - Polska 1:0

8

0

860    

Adam MATUSZCZYK

29.05.2010-04.06.2013

Polska - Finlandia 0:0

Polska - Liechtenstein 2:0

21

1

861    

Adrian MIERZEJEWSKI

29.05.2010-15-11.2013

Polska - Finlandia 0:0

Polska - Słowacja 0:2

41

3

862    

Przemysław TYTOŃ

29.05.2010-26.03.2016

Polska - Finlandia 0:0

Polska - Finlandia 5:0

14

0

863    

Artur SOBIECH

29.05.2010-17.11.2015

Polska - Finlandia 0:0

Polska - Czechy 3:1

13

2

864    

Mateusz CETNARSKI

02.06.2010-08.06.2010

Polska - Serbia 0:0

Hiszpania - Polska 6:0

2

0

865    

Sebastian BOENISCH

04.09.2010-10.09.2013

Polska - Ukraina 1:1

San Marino - Polska 1:5

14

0

866    

Dariusz PIETRASIAK

07.09.2010-09.10.2010

Polska - Australia 1:2

USA - Polska 2:2

2

0

867    

Hubert WOŁĄKIEWICZ

12.10.2010-06.02.2011

Polska - Ekwador 2:2

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

4

0

868    

Artur JĘDRZEJCZYK

12.10.2010-19.11.2019

Polska - Ekwador 2:2

Polska - Słowenia 3:2

40

3

869    

Ariel BORYSIUK

17.11.2010-23.03.2016

Polska - WKS 3:1

Polska - Serbia 1:0

12

0

870    

Marcin KIKUT

10.12.2010-06.02.2011

Polska - Bośnia i H. 2:2

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

1

0

871    

Grzegorz SANDOMIERSKI

10.12.2010-29.03.2011

Polska - Bośnia i H. 2:2

Grecja - Polska 0:0

3

0

872    

Dawid PLIZGA

10.12.2010-20.01.2014

Polska - Bośnia i H. 2:2

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

3

1

873    

Cezary WILK

10.12.2010-06.02.2011

Polska - Bośnia i H. 2:2

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

2

0

874    

Tomasz KUPISZ

10.12.2010-02.02.2013

Polska - Bośnia i H. 2:2

Polska - Rumunia 4:1

4

0

875    

Michał KUCHARCZYK

06.02.2011-29.03.2015

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

Irlandia - Polska 1:1

9

1

876    

Sebastian MAŁKOWSKI 

25.03.2011-25.03.2011

Litwa - Polska 2:0

Litwa - Polska 2:0

1

0

877    

Mateusz KLICH

05.06.2011-18.11.2020

Polska - Argentyna 2:1

Polska – Holandia 1:2

30

2

878    

Eugen POLAŃSKI

10.08.2011-05.03.2014

Polska - Gruzja 1:0

Polska - Szkocja 0:1

19

0

879    

Damien PERQUIS

06.09.2011-06.02.2013

Polska - Niemcy 2:2

Irlandia - Polska 2:0

14

1

880    

Michał GLIWA

16.12.2011-16.12.2011

Polska - Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska - Bośnia i H. 1:0

1

0

881    

Maciej JANKOWSKI

16.12.2011-16.12.2011

Polska - Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska - Bośnia i H. 1:0

1

0

882    

Marcin KAMIŃSKI

16.12.2011-15.11.2018

Polska - Bośnia i H 1:0

Polska - Czechy 0:1

7

0

883    

Waldemar  SOBOTA

16.12.2011-14.10.2014

Polska - Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska - Szkocja 2:2

17

4

884    

Arkadiusz PIECH

16.12.2011-14.12.2012

Polska - Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska - Macedonia 4:1

4

0

885    

Arkadiusz WOŹNIAK

16.12.2011-16.12.2011

Polska - Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska - Bośnia i H.

1

0

886    

Filip MODELSKI

16.12.2011-16.12.2011

Polska - Bośnia i H. 1:0

Polska - Bośnia i H.

1

0

887    

Rafał WOLSKI

22.05.2012-13.11.2017

Polska - Łotwa 1:0

Polska - Meksyk 0:1

7

1

888    

Paweł WSZOŁEK

12.10.2012-13.11.2017

Polska - RPA 1:0

Polska - Meksyk 0:1

11

2

889    

Arkadiusz MILIK

12.10.2012-31.03.2021

Polska - RPA 1:0

Anglia – Polska 2:1

59

15

890    

Łukasz SKORUPSKI

14.12.2012-11.11.2020

Polska - Macedonia 4:1

Polska – Ukraina 2:0

4

0

891    

Łukasz BROŹ

14.12.2012-18.11.2014

Polska - Macedonia 4:1

Polska - Szwajcaria 2:2

3

0

892    

Jakub KOSECKI

14.12.2012-07.06.2013

Polska - Macedonia 4:1

Mołdawia - Polska 1:1

5

0

893    

Daniel ŁUKASIK

14.12.2012-04.06.2013

Polska - Macedonia 4:1

Polska - Liechtenstein 2:0

5

1

894    

Dominik FURMAN

14.12.2012-16.11.2019

Polska - Macedonia 4:1

Izrael - Polska 1:2

3

0

895    

Bartosz RYMANIAK

14.12.2012-14.12.2012

Polska - Macedonia 4:1

Polska - Macedonia 4:1

1

0

896    

Jakub SŁOWIK

02.02.2013-02.02.2013

Polska - Rumunia 4:1

Polska - Rumunia 4:1

1

0

897    

Łukasz TEODORCZYK

02.02.2013-28.06.2018

Polska - Rumunia 4:1

Polska - Japonia 1:0

19

4

898    

Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI

02.02.2013-13.11.2017

Polska - Rumunia 4:1

Polska - Meksyk 0:1

4

0

899    

Bartosz SALAMON

26.03.2013-04.09.2016

Polska - San Marino 5:0

Kazachstan - Polska 2:2

9

0

900    

Bartosz BERESZYŃSKI

04.06.2013-31.03.2021

Polska - Liechtenstein 2:0

Anglia – Polska 2:1

31

0

901    

Piotr ZIELIŃSKI

04.06.2013-31.03.2021

Polska - Liechtenstein 2:0

Anglia – Polska 2:1

59

6

902    

Łukasz SZUKAŁA

14.08.2013-13.11.2015

Polska - Dania 3:2

Polska - Islandia 4:2

17

1

903    

Rafał KOSZNIK

15.11.2013-15.11.2013

Polska - Słowacja 0:2

Polska - Słowacja 0:2

1

0

904    

Paweł OLKOWSKI

15.11.2013-11.10.2015

Polska - Słowacja 0:2

Polska - Irlandia 2:1

13

0

905    

Krzysztof MĄCZYŃSKI

15.11.2013-17.03.2018

Polska - Słowacja 0:2

Polska - Korea Płd. 3:2

31

2

906    

Adam MARCINIAK

15.11.2013-19.11.2013

Polska - Słowacja 0:2

Polska - Irlandia 0:0

2

0

907    

Piotr ĆWIELONG

19.11.2013-19.11.2013

Polska - Irlandia 0:0

Polska - Irlandia 0:0

1

0

908    

Rafał LESZCZYŃSKI

18.01.2014-18.01.2014

Polska - Norwegia 3:0

Polska - Norwegia 3:0

1

0

909    

Karol LINETTY

18.01.2014-18.11.2020

Polska - Norwegia 3:0

Polska – Holandia 1:2

30

2

910    

Michał MASŁOWSKI

18.01.2014-05.03.2014

Polska - Norwegia 3:0

Polska - Szkocja 0:1

3

0

911    

Maciej WILUSZ

18.01.2014-06.06.2014

Polska - Norwegia 3:0

Polska - Litwa 2:1

4

0

912    

Mateusz ZACHARA

18.01.2014-20.01.2014

Polska - Norwegia 3:0

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

2

0

913    

Igor LEWCZUK

18.01.2014-20.01.2014

Polska - Norwegia 3:0

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

2

0

914    

Wojciech GOLLA

20.01.2014-20.01.2014

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

1

0

915    

Michał MIŚKIEWICZ

20.01.2014-20.01.2014

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

Polska - Mołdawia 1:0

1

0

916    

Thiago RANGEL CIONEK

13.05.2014-20.11.2018

Niemcy - Polska 0:0

Portugalia - Polska 1:1

21

0

917    

Michał ŻYRO 

13.05.2014-18.11.2014

Niemcy - Polska 0:0

Polska - Szwajcaria 2:2

4

0

918    

Filip STARZYŃSKI

07.09.2014-21.06.2016

Gibraltar - Polska 0:7

Polska - Ukraina 1:0

4

1

919    

Bartosz KAPUSTKA

07.09.2015-14.11.2016

Polska - Gibraltar 8:1

Polska - Słowenia 1:1

14

3

920    

Paweł DAWIDOWICZ

17.11.2015-28.03.2021

Polska - Czechy 3:1

Polska - Andora 3:0

2

0

921    

Kamil WILCZEK

11.10.2016-10.11.2017

Polska - Armenia 2:1

Polska - Urugwaj 0:0

3

0

922    

Jacek GÓRALSKI

14.11.2016-15.11.2020

Polska - Słowenia 1:1

Włochy – Polska 2:0

17

1

923    

Damian DĄBROWSKI

14.11.2016-14.11.2016

Polska - Słowenia 1:1

Polska - Słowenia 1:1

1

0

924    

Maciej MAKUSZEWSKI

01.09.2017-13.11.2017

Dania - Polska 4:0

Polska - Meksyk 0:1

5

0

925    

Jan BEDNAREK

04.09.2017-31.03.2021

Polska - Kazachstan 3:0

Anglia – Polska 2:1

29

1

926    

Jarosław JACH

10.11.2017-13.11.2017

Polska - Urugwaj 0:0

Polska - Meksyk 0:1

2

0

927    

Jakub ŚWIERCZOK

10.11.2017-23.03.2018

Polska - Urugwaj 0:0

Polska - Nigeria 0:1

3

0

928    

Tomasz KĘDZIORA

13.11.2017-18.11.2020

Polska - Meksyk 0:1

Polska – Holandia 1:2

21

0

929    

Rafał KURZAWA

13.11.2017-11.10.2018

Polska - Meksyk 0:1

Polska - Portugalia 2:3

7

0

930    

Bartosz BIAŁKOWSKI

23.03.2018-23.03.2018

Polska - Nigeria 0:1

Polska - Nigeria 0:1

1

0

931    

Dawid KOWNACKI

23.03.2018-09.09.2019

Polska - Nigeria 0:1

Polska - Austria 0:0

6

1

932    

Przemysław FRANKOWSKI

23.03.2018-16.11.2019

Polska - Nigeria 0:1

Izrael - Polska 1:2

10

1

933    

Taras ROMANCZUK

27.03.2018-27.03.2018

Polska - Korea Płd. 3:2

Polska - Korea Płd. 3:2

1

0

934    

Arkadiusz RECA

07.09.2018-31.03.2021

Włochy - Polska 1:1

Anglia - Polska 2:1

14

0

935    

Damian SZYMAŃSKI

07.09.2018-20.11.2018

Włochy - Polska 1:1

Portugalia - Polska 1:1

4

0

936    

Rafał PIETRZAK

07.09.2018-07.10.2020

Włochy - Polska 1:1

Polska - Finlandia 5:1

3

0

937    

Damian KĄDZIOR

11.09.2018-14.10.2020

Polska - Irlandia 1:1

Polska – Bośnia i Hercegowina 3:0

6

1

938    

Krzysztof PIĄTEK

11.09.2018-31.03.2021

Polska - Irlandia 1:1

Anglia - Polska 2:1

18

8

939    

Krystian BIELIK

06.09.2019-16.11.2019

Słowenia - Polska 2:0

Izrael - Polska 1:2

3

0

940    

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI

09.09.2019-25.03.2021

Polska - Austria 0:0

Węgry – Polska 3:3

11

1

941    

Kamil JÓŹWIAK

19.11.2019-31.03.2021

Polska - Słowenia 3:2

Anglia – Polska 2:1

12

2

942    

Jakub MODER

04.09.2020-31.03.2021

Holandia - Polska 1:0

Anglia – Polska 2:1

8

2

943    

Bartłomiej DRĄGOWSKI

07.10.2020-07.10.2020

Polska - Finlandia 5:1

Polska - Finlandia 5:1

1

0

944    

Sebastian WALUKIEWICZ

07.10.2020-11.11.2020

Polska - Finlandia 5:1

Polska – Ukraina 2:0

3

0

945    

Michał KARBOWNIK

07.10.2020-14.10.2020

Polska - Finlandia 5:1

Polska – Bośnia i Hercegowina 3:0

3

0

946    

Paweł BOCHNIEWICZ

07.10.2020-11.11.2020

Polska - Finlandia 5:1

Polska – Ukraina 2:0

2

0

947    

Alan CZERWIŃSKI

07.10.2020-07.10.2020

Polska - Finlandia 5:1

Polska - Finlandia 5:1

1

0

948    

Robert GUMNY

11.11.2020-11.11.2020

Polska – Ukraina 2:0

Polska – Ukraina 2:0

1

0

949    

Przemysław PŁACHETA

11.11.2020-28.03.2021

Polska – Ukraina 2:0

Polska – Andora 3:0

3

0

950    

Michał HELIK

25.03.2021-31.03.2021

Węgry – Polska 3:3

Anglia – Polska 2:1

2

0

951    

Kamil PIĄTKOWSKI

28.03.2021-28.03.2021

Polska – Andora 3:0

Polska – Andora 3:0

1

0

952    

Karol ŚWIDERSKI

28.03.2021-31.03.2021

Polska – Andora 3:0

Anglia – Polska 2:1

2

1

953    

Kacper KOZŁOWSKI

28.03.2021-28.03.2021

Polska – Andora 3:0

Polska – Andora 3:0

1

0

954    

Rafał AUGUSTYNIAK

31.03.2021-31.03.2021

Anglia – Polska 2:1

Anglia – Polska 2:1

1

0

SOCIAL MEDIA